Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 09 March 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 16 Aug 2014 Sunday, 17 August 2014 Tuesday, 19 Aug 2014
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
1 3 Cray Valley (PM) v Raynes Park Vale [ Extra Preliminary Round ]
1:00 PM
 A: M.Dowdeswell  J.Makin  S.Moore
2 5 Epsom Athletic v Littlehampton Town [ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Chalky Lane
3:00 PM
H: W.Cathcart  A.Williams  T.Mollatt
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 August 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 August 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Bedfont Sports
4. Camberley Town
5. Chertsey Town
6. Colliers Wood United
7. Cove
8. Epsom & Ewell
9. Farnham Town
10. Frimley Green
11. Guildford City
12. Hanworth Villa
13. Hartley Wintney
14. Horley Town
15. Knaphill
16. Mole Valley SCR.
17. Molesey
18. Spelthorne Sports
19. Westfield
20. Windsor
Div1
21. AFC Croydon Athletic
22. Alton Town
23. Ash United
24. Banstead Athletic
25. Bedfont & Feltham
26. CB Hounslow United
27. Chessington & Hook United
28. Cobham
29. Dorking
30. Eversley & California
31. Farleigh Rovers
32. Sandhurst Town
33. Sheerwater
34. Staines Lammas
35. Worcester Park
ResSh
36. CB Hounslow United Reserves
37. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
38. Farnham Town Reserves
39. Frimley Green Reserves
40. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
41. Sheerwater Reserves
42. Westfield Reserves
43. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
44. Ash United Reserves
45. CB Hounslow United Reserves
46. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
47. Farnham Town Reserves
48. Frimley Green Reserves
49. Knaphill Reserves
50. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
51. Sandhurst Town Reserves
52. Sheerwater Reserves
53. Westfield Reserves
54. Worcester Park Reserves