Go back to LondonMiddx
    Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         Sandgate Youth FC - Players & Coaches Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Thursday, 26 November 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Sep 2014 Tuesday, 16 September 2014 Wednesday, 17 Sep 2014
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
0 5 Eversley & California v Havant & Waterlooville [ 2nd Round ]
To be played at Havant & Waterlooville FC
5 2 Hartley Wintney v Andover New Street [ 1st Round ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
3 0 Ashford Town (Middx) v Southall [ 1st Round ]
Ashford Town (Middx)
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
0 5 001 Raynes Park Vale v Spelthorne Sports [ 1st Round ]
Prince Georges Fields
0-0 90mins, 0-5 AET
 G. Mays
 A: R.Nunn(2)  L.Staples(3)
3 1 002 Bedfont Sports v Staines Lammas [ 1st Round ]
Bedfont Sports Club
7:30 PM
 E. Walker
H: J.Esprit  R.Sitch  J.Wain  A: T.Hadley
2 1 004 Frimley Green v AFC Croydon Athletic [ 1st Round ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
1-1 90mins, 2-1 AET
 T. Ellesmore
H: E.Cardona  OG
1 5 005 Sandhurst Town v Horley Town [ 1st Round ]
Bottom Meadow
 P. Paice
H: D.Hume
Premier Division
0 0 Farnham Town v Mole Valley SCR.
Memorial Ground Farnham
 C. Vick
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 September 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 September 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Camberley Town
3. Chertsey Town
4. Colliers Wood United
5. Cove
6. Epsom & Ewell
7. Guildford City
8. Hanworth Villa
9. Knaphill
10. Molesey
11. Westfield
12. Windsor
Div1
13. Alton Town
14. Ash United
15. Banstead Athletic
16. Bedfont & Feltham
17. CB Hounslow United
18. Chessington & Hook United
19. Cobham
20. Dorking
21. Epsom Athletic
22. Farleigh Rovers
23. Sheerwater
24. Worcester Park
ResSh
25. CB Hounslow United Reserves
26. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
27. Farnham Town Reserves
28. Frimley Green Reserves
29. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
30. Sheerwater Reserves
31. Westfield Reserves
32. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
33. Ash United Reserves
34. CB Hounslow United Reserves
35. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
36. Farnham Town Reserves
37. Frimley Green Reserves
38. Knaphill Reserves
39. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
40. Sandhurst Town Reserves
41. Sheerwater Reserves
42. Westfield Reserves
43. Worcester Park Reserves