Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 06 March 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 09 Nov 2019 Saturday, 16 November 2019 Saturday, 23 Nov 2019
Players Suspended
There are 37 matches
Intermediate Division 2
3 2 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Claygate Royals
Hannibal Way
 D. Rowland
H: G.Baker(2)  S.Gbopo  A: S.Harcombe  J.Pendill  S.Andrews
1 1 Earlsfield 2018 v Oxted & District
Abbey Rec
 P. Rogers
H: J.Thompson  A: R.Davern  R.Davern
Intermediate Division 3
1 4 Epsom Kings v Ashtead
Nescot Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 N. Patterson
H: B.Douglas-Letts  A: B.Amos  B.Askew(2)  G.Vardon  R.Griffiths  L.Sumessur
2 11 Jak's v Kew Afc
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 E. White
H: S.Celepwa  K.Seferaj  A: D.Adeoye(2)  J.Grant(2)  D.Othol  J.Scully-Rogers  B.Simmony(4)  M.Whiskey
5 2 029 AFC Walcountians v West Fulham [ Round 2 ]
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 M. Thomas
H: S.Grosser(2)  G.Harrington  R.Thomas  G.Wilkshire  A: T.Harper  D.Lewis  N.Leonard  T.Harper
1 6 033 A.M.Y v Battersea Ironsides 1st [ Round 2 ]
 A. McKay
H: S.Ahmad  F.Warraich
2 2 036 Wandgas Sport v Charlwood [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Wandgas Sports Club
3-0 pens
 M. Coughlan
H: W.Cathcart  T.Henderson  A.Smith
1 1 037 Chessington Kc 1st v Sporting 50 [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
3-4 pens
 A: R.Jugden
Junior Division 1
3 1 Chessington K C Reserves v OW Shaftesbury
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 W. Igglesden
H: M.Cooper  A.Riches(2)  A: M.Mir
1 2 Epsom & Ewell Colts v Wanderers
Court Rec
 T. Clark
H: L.Joseph  A: R.O'Neill(2)  R.O'Neill
Junior Division 2
3 2 FC Tooting Bec 'A' v Parkside
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 P. Horne
H: F.Humphries  T.Stanley(2)  A: T.Darko  R.Lake- Benjamin
3 4 Oxted & District Reserves v Selhurst SA
Master Park
 M. Hamilton
H: s.Bartholmew(2)  S.Clements  A: S.Djennad  C.Lansley(2)  L.Neal  S.Djennad
0 0 Thames United v Motspur Park
Priest Hill Playing Fields
 P. Bumstead
Junior Division 3
1 0 Reigate Priory Reserves v Rosehill Athletic
Reigate Priory Cricket Club
 T. Bone
H: S.O'Keeffe  A.Hazell
3 2 Wilf Kroucher v FC Tooting Bec 'B'
Nursery Rec
 C. Williams
H: J.Mills(3)  A: A.Leslie(2)  M.Igbavboa
Junior Division 4
0 3 Kew Park Rangers Reserves v Colliers Wood Town
Marble Hill Park
 J. Conlon
 A: M.Alexander  C.Parkin  O.Stokes  O.Stokes
4 4 Merton Social Reserves v N P L 'A'
Fishponds Playing Fields
 T. Heavens
H: B.Dupee(2)  T.Kenny(2)  A: A.Grant  M.Grant  J.Hill  T.Quddus  F.Wilson
2 6 Warlingham Reserves v AFC North Leatherhead
Warlingham Sports Ground
 D. Banks
H: J.Day  T.Murch  A: D.Barna(3)  H.Fretas(2)  J.Raw
Junior Division 5
2 3 Motspur Park Reserves v Reigate Priory 'B'
Sir Joseph Hood (Pitch 2)
Motspur Park Reserves +3 points

Reigate Priory 'B' -3 points

Reigate Priory played 3 First team qualified players - ineligible for other than next lower team - (Reserves)
 D. Hepburn
H: J.Andrew  A.Goodsell  A: K.Baller  D.McLaughlin  J.Wille  J.Andrew
3 3 Parkside Reserves v A.M.Y Reserves
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 10)
 S. Tuohy
H: A.Barnes  B.Holder  J.Jurado  A: H.Ahmed  M.Maqsood  J.Parkon
6 1 Real Holmesdale v Wandgas Worcester Park Vets
John Ruskin Playing Fields
 S. Allen
H: J.Dartnell(4)  T.Royce  A: R.Griffiths
3 4 Wanderers Reserves v Shelton Athletic
Virgo Fidelis School
 D. Sanford
H: T.Bamigbade  S.Casey  J.Oram  A: A.Crittall(2)  J.McEneaey  J.Shilton  F.Oldham  Z.Bristow
League Junior Cup
6 3 027 Wandgas Vets v Inter Star [ Round 2 ]
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
H: J.Phillips(2)  J.Rowan  H.Street(3)  A: B.Bennett  S.Davis  R.Lavrado  T.Owden
1 3 029 Mitcham Park v Croygas Falcons [ Round 2 ]
Three Kings Piece
 T. Shaw
H: R.Oppone  A: D.Graham(2)  V.Odeyemi  A.Blessyn  A.Pop
1 4 033 Tolworth United v Sporting Kitz [ Round 2 ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions
 P. Joliffe
H: A.Boreland  A: M.Hyanes(2)  J.Loyza  M.York  R.Roberts
1 2 035 N P L 'B' v Battersea Ironsides 'A' [ Round 2 ]
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Burton
H: D.Glencross  E.Pinder
1 6 038 Old Rutlishians 'A' v Sutton High [ Round 2 ]
King George's Playing Fields
 J. Besagni
H: S.Hunter  A: J.Cresswell  S.Cridlin  T.Haley  J.Jenson(2)  E.Shaikh  B.Mahoney  J.Jenson
9 0 040 AFC Walcountians Reserves v Old Rutlishians 'B' [ Round 2 ]
 S. Pike
H: J.Allen  L.Bolton(4)  J.Bradnick(2)  H.Thompson  M.Winterburn  L.Bolton  P.Cousins
4 0 041 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Melfort [ Round 2 ]
Old Rutlishians Association
 R. Ireson
H: J.Baker(2)  K.Foster  D.Riordan  P.Whitthread
4 5 028 Hindhead Athletic v Frenches Athletic Reserves [ Round 2 ]
 A: V.Garrec(4)  E.Owen  V.Garrec
5 6 031 Oxted & District 'A' v Cheam Village Warriors [ Round 2 ]
Master Park (Pitch 2)
 B. Chaffe
H: R.Flitton  O.Paisley  P.Seal(3)  A: L.Carr  B.Cosgrave(2)  S.Ewin  A.London(2)  H.Bird  S.Gadd
6 0 049 FC Tooting Bec v Russeller [ Round 3 ]
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
H: D.Henery  H.Mendes  OG  M.Warman(3)  M.Warman
7 2 052 Chelsea Rovers v IB Albion [ Round 3 ]
King's House Sports Ground
H: M.Alvarez Lopera  J.David Devia  A.Laci(2)  C.Londono  J.Shonowo(2)
6 1 056 HFSP+ Ten-Em-Bee v Goldfingers [ Round 3 ]
 A: H.King
2 1 064 FC Hamlets v Battersea Boys [ Round 4 ]
 A: C.Hamsher  J.Hamsher
Miscellaneous
0 9 Crescent Rovers v Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
Wallington Sports & Social Club
Moved from Junior Division 3 to Miscellaneous. Moved from Junior Division 3 Crescent Rovers withdrawn GWW
 A. Keats
 A: C.Kennedy  J.Miller  N.Rumbol(2)  J.Sidell  T.Sliz  B.Snelling(3)  H.Baxter  N.Rumbol
3 2 Old Boys Clapham Reserves v Reigate Priory 'A'
Larkhall Park
Moved from Junior Division 4 to Miscellaneous. Reigate Priory A folded
 M. O
H: D.Barrett  M.Fairbrother  W.Greaves  A: J.Hughes  S.Johnson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 16 November 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 16 November 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Balham Reserves
2. Earlsfield United
3. Frenches Athletic
4. Kew Park Rangers
5. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
6. AFC Ewell
7. Dover House Lions
8. Forestdale
9. LDN South West
IntD3
10. Fulham Deaf
11. Merton Social
12. Old Plymouthians
13. Reigate Priory
14. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
15. N P L Reserves
16. Old Boys Clapham
JunD2
17. Westside Reserves
JunD3
18. Warlingham
19. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
20. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
JunD5
21. Sutton High Reserves