Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Northern Premier League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Friday, 26 February 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Jan 2007 Tuesday, 16 January 2007 Wednesday, 17 Jan 2007
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
2 1 004 Leek Town v Sutton Coldfield Town [ Quarter Final ]
after extra time
H: T.Lees  D.Macpherson
1 2 006 Warrington Town v Liverpool [ Round 3 ]
Attendance 1,347
H: OG
1 3 007 Alfreton Town v Ilkeston Town [ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 160
 A: G.Holmes  OG  D.Wade
3 2 007 Fleetwood Town v Barrow [ Round 2 ]
Attendance 237
H: R.Allen  A.Bell  N.Pond
1 3 012 Bamber Bridge v Burscough [ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 153
H: N.Spencer  A: D.Roberts(2)  M.Tomlinson
1 2 004 Mossley v Flixton [ Round 2 ]
Attendance 82
H: J.Shaw
First Division
2 2 Cammell Laird v Skelmersdale United
Attendance 182
H: R.Morgan(2)  A: C.Osman  A.Turner
4 1 Woodley Sports v Alsager Town
Attendance 80
H: D.Douglas-Pringle  A.Morning  OG  M.Sergio-Daniel  A: R.Mitchell
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 January 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 January 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Telford United
2. Ashton United
3. Frickley Athletic
4. Gateshead
5. Grantham Town
6. Guiseley
7. Hednesford Town
8. Kendal Town
9. Lincoln United
10. Marine
11. Matlock Town
12. North Ferriby United
13. Ossett Town
14. Prescot Cables
15. Radcliffe Borough
16. Whitby Town
17. Witton Albion
Div1
18. Belper Town
19. Bradford Park Avenue
20. Bridlington Town
21. Brigg Town
22. Buxton
23. Chorley
24. Clitheroe
25. Colwyn Bay
26. Eastwood Town
27. Goole AFC
28. Gresley Rovers
29. Harrogate Railway Athletic
30. Kidsgrove Athletic
31. Ossett Albion
32. Rossendale United
33. Shepshed Dynamo
34. Stocksbridge Park Steels
35. Wakefield