Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 09 May 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 15 Feb 2020 Sunday, 16 February 2020 Friday, 21 Feb 2020
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Veterans - Trophy Group
P Mile Oak Vets v Horley Town Vets [ Postponed ]
Mile Oak Rec Ground
2:00 PM
 Club Referee
5 0 Montpelier Villa Vets v South Park Vets
Falmer Sports Complex
2:00 PM
 G. Manville- Dickens
H: R.Grim  J.Masterson(3)  S.Sell
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 16 February 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 16 February 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Ringmer
2. AFC Uckfield Town II
3. Balcombe
4. Charlwood
5. Cuckfield Rangers
6. Eastbourne Rangers
7. Forest Row
8. Hollington United
9. Lindfield
10. Rotherfield
11. Sporting Lindfield
12. Westfield
13. Willingdon Athletic
Champ
14. Ashurst Wood
15. Copthorne II
16. Crawley Devils
17. Hurstpierpont
18. Mile Oak II
19. Nutley
20. Peacehaven & Telscombe II
21. Polegate Town
22. Ridgewood
23. Roffey II
24. Sidley United
25. Sovereign Saints
26. West Hoathly
Div1
27. AFC Acorns
28. AFC Varndeanians II
29. Ansty Sports & Social
30. Ardingly
31. Balcombe II
32. Buxted
33. Holland Sports
34. Lindfield II
35. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
36. Burgess Hill Rhinos
37. Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers
38. Galaxy
39. Godstone
40. Royal Earlswood
41. South Park 'A'
42. Stones
Div2S
43. AFC Hurst
44. AFC Varndeanians III
45. Bolney Rovers
46. Cuckfield Rangers II
47. Cuckfield Town
48. Ditchling
49. Eastbourne Rangers II
50. Fletching
51. Plumpton Athletic
52. Portslade Athletic
53. Willingdon Athletic II
Div3N
54. Ashurst Wood II
55. Crawley Devils II
56. Crawley United
57. DCK Maidenbower
58. East Grinstead Town III
59. Forest Row II
60. Horley AFC
61. Rotherfield II
Div3S
62. AFC Ringmer II
63. Burgess Hill Albion II
64. FC Sporting
65. Horsted Keynes
66. Peacehaven & Telscombe III
67. Polegate Town II
68. Ridgewood II
69. Wisdom Sports
70. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
71. AFC Acorns II
72. Balcombe III
73. Copthorne III
74. Cuckfield Town II
75. Handcross Village
76. Ifield
77. Ifield Albion
78. Ifield Sports
79. Lindfield III
80. Scaynes Hill
Div4S
81. AFC Uckfield Town IV
82. Ansty Sports & Social II
83. Barcombe
84. Buxted II
85. Ditchling II
86. Eastbourne Athletic
87. Hurstpierpont II
88. Maresfield Village
89. Newick
90. Willingdon Athletic III
Div5N
91. Ashurst Wood III
92. Crawley United II
93. East Grinstead Meads
94. East Grinstead Town IV
95. Fairfield
96. Galaxy II
97. Hartfield
98. Holland Sports II
99. Horley AFC II
100. Old Oxted Town
101. Stones II
Div5S
102. AFC Ringmer III
103. Ardingly II
104. Cuckfield Rangers Developement
105. Fairfield II
106. Fletching II
107. Keymer & Hassocks
108. Lindfield IV
109. Portslade Athletic II
110. Scaynes Hill II
111. West Hoathly II
112. Willingdon Athletic IV
VTG
113. AFC Varndeanians Vets
114. Haywards Heath Town Vets
115. Jarvis Brook Vets
116. Lingfield Vets
117. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
118. AFC Ringmer Vets
119. Ardingly Vets
120. Cuckfield Town Vets
121. East Court Vets
122. Maresfield Village Vets
123. Pilgrims Vets
124. South Godstone Vets
V2A
125. Brockham Vets
126. Charlwood Vets
127. Copthorne Vets
128. Dorking Wanderers Vets
129. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
130. Henfield Vets
131. Lewes Vets
132. Withdean Youth Vets