Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 18 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Dec 2014 Tuesday, 16 December 2014 Wednesday, 17 Dec 2014
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
5 0 023 Badshot Lea v Guildford City [ 3rd Round ]
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 L. Brennan
0 3 002 Knaphill v Hanworth Villa [ 1st Round ]
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 L. Donaldson
 A: A.Baigent  J.Hughes  S.Todd  J.Hughes
1 3 008 Chessington & Hook United v Ashford Town (Middx) [ 2nd Round ]
Chalky Lane
H: D.McLaughlin
Premier Division
4 3 Epsom & Ewell v Spelthorne Sports
Chipstead FC
 A. Lewis
H: M.Farrell  M.Ferdinando(2)  M.Robinson  A: F.Law  S.Mbonkwi  L.Staples
2 1 Mole Valley SCR. v Bedfont Sports
Leg of Mutton Field
 R. Letheren
H: N.Adams  R.Smith  A: j.Read
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 December 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 16 December 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Camberley Town
2. Chertsey Town
3. Colliers Wood United
4. Cove
5. Farnham Town
6. Frimley Green
7. Hartley Wintney
8. Horley Town
9. Molesey
10. Raynes Park Vale
11. Westfield
12. Windsor
Div1
13. AFC Croydon Athletic
14. Alton Town
15. Ash United
16. Banstead Athletic
17. Bedfont & Feltham
18. CB Hounslow United
19. Cobham
20. Dorking
21. Epsom Athletic
22. Eversley & California
23. Farleigh Rovers
24. Sandhurst Town
25. Sheerwater
26. Staines Lammas
27. Worcester Park
ResSh
28. CB Hounslow United Reserves
29. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
30. Farnham Town Reserves
31. Frimley Green Reserves
32. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
33. Sheerwater Reserves
34. Westfield Reserves
35. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
36. Ash United Reserves
37. CB Hounslow United Reserves
38. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
39. Farnham Town Reserves
40. Frimley Green Reserves
41. Knaphill Reserves
42. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
43. Sandhurst Town Reserves
44. Sheerwater Reserves
45. Westfield Reserves
46. Worcester Park Reserves