Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 14 Aug 2013 Friday, 16 August 2013 Saturday, 17 Aug 2013
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
0 0 Enfield 1893 v London Tigers [ Extra Preliminary Round ]
7:45 PM

Attendance 90

@ Haringey Borough FC
 M.Lansiquot
1 1 Hadley v Oxhey Jets [ Extra Preliminary Round ]
7:45 PM

Attendance 87
H: M.Ridgway  A: S.Armstrong  P.Turner
1 1 Hoddesdon Town v St Margaretsbury [ Extra Preliminary Round ]
7:45 PM

Attendance 283

@ Ware FC
H: A.Bostock  A: L.Roberts  A.Bostock
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 16 August 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 16 August 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Dunstable
2. Ampthill Town
3. Berkhamsted
4. Biggleswade United
5. Cockfosters
6. Colney Heath
7. Hanwell Town
8. Harefield United
9. Hatfield Town
10. Hertford Town
11. Hillingdon Borough
12. Holmer Green
13. Leverstock Green
14. London Colney
15. London Lions
16. Stotfold
17. Tring Athletic
Div1
18. Amersham Town
19. Arlesey Town Reserves
20. Baldock Town
21. Bedford
22. Buckingham Athletic
23. Chesham United Reserves
24. Codicote
25. Crawley Green
26. FC Broxbourne Borough
27. Harpenden Town
28. Kentish Town
29. Kings Langley
30. Langford
31. Risborough Rangers
32. Southall
33. Stony Stratford Town
34. Sun Postal Sports
35. Welwyn Garden City
36. Winslow United
37. Wodson Park
Div2
38. Aston Clinton
39. Brimsdown
40. Grendon Rangers
41. Hale Leys Utd
42. Kent Athletic
43. Mursley United
44. New Bradwell St Peter
45. Old Bradwell United
46. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
47. The 61 FC (Luton)
48. Totternhoe
49. Tring Corinthians
50. Willen
51. Wolverton Town
RsD1
52. AFC Dunstable Reserves
53. Baldock Town Reserves
54. Cockfosters Reserves
55. Hadley Reserves
56. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
57. Holmer Green Reserves
58. Kent Athletic Reserves
59. Kings Langley Reserves
60. London Colney Reserves
61. London Lions Reserves
62. Oxhey Jets Reserves
63. Risborough Rangers Reserves
64. St Margaretsbury Reserves
65. Stotfold Reserves
66. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
RsD2
67. Aston Clinton Reserves
68. Biggleswade United Reserves
69. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
70. Crawley Green Reserves
71. Langford Reserves
72. Mursley United Reserves
73. Old Bradwell United Reserves
74. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
75. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
76. Totternhoe Reserves
77. Winslow United Reserves
78. Wodson Park Reserves
79. Wolverton Town Reserves