Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 15 Apr 2014 Wednesday, 16 April 2014 Thursday, 17 Apr 2014
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Premier Division
Hadley v St Margaretsbury
Division One
Crawley Green v FC Broxbourne Borough
7:45 PM
Kentish Town v Baldock Town
Southall v Amersham Town
7:45 PM
Wodson Park v Kings Langley
Division Two
Wolverton Town v New Bradwell St Peter
Reserve Division Two
Old Bradwell United Reserves v Totternhoe Reserves
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 April 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 April 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Dunstable
2. Ampthill Town
3. Berkhamsted
4. Biggleswade United
5. Cockfosters
6. Colney Heath
7. Hanwell Town
8. Harefield United
9. Hatfield Town
10. Hertford Town
11. Hillingdon Borough
12. Hoddesdon Town
13. Holmer Green
14. Leverstock Green
15. London Colney
16. London Lions
17. London Tigers
18. Oxhey Jets
19. Stotfold
20. Tring Athletic
Div1
21. Arlesey Town Reserves
22. Bedford
23. Buckingham Athletic
24. Chesham United Reserves
25. Codicote
26. Harpenden Town
27. Langford
28. Risborough Rangers
29. Stony Stratford Town
30. Sun Postal Sports
31. Welwyn Garden City
32. Winslow United
Div2
33. Aston Clinton
34. Brimsdown
35. Grendon Rangers
36. Hale Leys Utd
37. Kent Athletic
38. Mursley United
39. Old Bradwell United
40. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
41. The 61 FC (Luton)
42. Totternhoe
43. Tring Corinthians
44. Willen
RsD1
45. AFC Dunstable Reserves
46. Baldock Town Reserves
47. Cockfosters Reserves
48. Hadley Reserves
49. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
50. Holmer Green Reserves
51. Kent Athletic Reserves
52. Kings Langley Reserves
53. London Colney Reserves
54. London Lions Reserves
55. Oxhey Jets Reserves
56. Risborough Rangers Reserves
57. St Margaretsbury Reserves
58. Stotfold Reserves
59. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
RsD2
60. Aston Clinton Reserves
61. Biggleswade United Reserves
62. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
63. Crawley Green Reserves
64. Langford Reserves
65. Mursley United Reserves
66. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
67. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
68. Winslow United Reserves
69. Wodson Park Reserves
70. Wolverton Town Reserves