Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2002-2003 Season
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 Apr 2003 Wednesday, 16 April 2003 Saturday, 19 Apr 2003
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
3 2 075 British Airways (LCOM) v Willesden Constantine [ Final ]
7.30 PM kick-off at Yeading F.C.
The Jerry Ward Senior Supplementary Cup - Group 3
H - Technicolor CAV v Stonewall [ Home Win was awarded ]
Stonewall have withdrawn from the competition.
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 April 2003 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 April 2003.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SSCG1
1. Actual Soccer
2. FC Ealing Assyrians
3. Neasden 2000 Reserves
SSCG2
4. Brentford New Inn
5. Neasden 2000
6. Southall Town Reserves
SSCG3
7. C.B. Hounslow United
8. Southall Reserves
SSCG4
9. FC Deportivo Galicia
10. Spelthorne Sports
JSCG1
11. Harefield Ex-Services Reserves
12. North Hayes Academicals Reserves
13. Safeway
14. Wishing Well
JSCG2
15. Harefield Ex-Services
16. Haze
17. Stedfast United
JSCG3
18. Edson
19. FC Tilburg Regents
20. Hounslow Wanderers Reserves
JSCG4
21. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
22. North Hayes Academicals
Prem
23. Brentford New Inn
24. Broadfields United
25. C.B. Hounslow United
26. FC Deportivo Galicia
27. Hanworth Villa
28. Neasden 2000
29. Spelthorne Sports
30. Wraysbury
Div1
31. Actual Soccer
32. FC Ealing Assyrians
33. Hanworth Villa Reserves
34. Hounslow Wanderers
35. Marsh Rangers
36. Neasden 2000 Reserves
37. Signcraft
38. Southall Reserves
39. Southall Town Reserves
40. Spelthorne Sports Reserves
Div2
41. Brunel University
42. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
43. Eastcote
44. Edson
45. Harefield Ex-Services
46. North Hayes Academicals
47. Safeway
48. Stedfast United
49. Wilberforce Wanderers
50. Willesden Constantine Reserves
Div3
51. Brunel University Reserves
52. Eastcote Reserves
53. FC Tilburg Regents
54. Harefield Ex-Services Reserves
55. Haze
56. Hounslow Wanderers Reserves
57. North Hayes Academicals Reserves
58. Signcraft Reserves
59. Stedfast United Reserves
60. Stonewall Reserves
61. Wishing Well