Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 23 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 08 Sep 2019 Sunday, 15 September 2019 Sunday, 22 Sep 2019
Players Suspended
There are 12 matches
Division One
2 0 Horley Town v Charlwood Village
Horley Town FC
REFEREE KIRK RICHIE
 Covered  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
4 3 Selsdon v Sutton Common Rovers
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal) (Pitch 2)
 A. Sowter  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
2 5 Warlingham v Mid Day Sun
Church Lane
VENUE SWITCHED TO VERDAYNE GARDENS
 P. Harney  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
Division Two
3 1 Blacksmiths Arms v Warren Mead
Queens Park (Pitch 2)
 A. Davidson  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
4 4 Lingfield v Purley SG
Lingfield FC
REFEREE - DAVE HILLSON
 D. Hillson  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
6 3 Merstham v Spitfire United
Merstham Recreation Ground
 T. Bone  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
2 5 Monotype Athletic v Caterham Pumas
Perrywood Sports & Social Club
Referee - JOHN DOCTROVE
 Covered  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
Division Three
2 12 Blacksmiths Arms Reserves v Battlebridge
Queens Park Caterham
 H. Perlesha  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
4 2 Caterham Eagles v Real Holmsdale
Edenbridge RFC The Pavilion Coombe Field TN8 5DY
REFEREE JOHN WILKINS
 Covered  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
3 1 Charlwood Village Reserves v Oxted
Charlwood Recreation Ground
 T. Wilde  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
2 1 Horley AFC v Reigate Town
Court Lodge Playing Fields
10:30 AM

REFEREE - RYAN MCKOY
 Covered  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
2 1 Redhill Rovers v Surrey Panthers
Court Lodge Playing Fields
 E. Akoa  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 September 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 September 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SCCC
1. IFC Roffey
D1TA
2. Coulsdon Athletic
3. Reigate Knights
Div1
4. Coulsdon Athletic
5. Reigate Knights
Div2
6. Godstone
7. Holland Sports
8. IFC Roffey
Div3
9. Caterham Pumas Reserves