Go back to LondonMiddx
    Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth FC U14's Orient - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U15's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Join the Wharfside Electrical Milton Keynes Sunday Football League         Edgware Town FC - U11 Players Wanted 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - U12 Players Wanted 2021/22         Panshanger Lions U13's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Saturday, 19 June 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 14 Sep 2010 Wednesday, 15 September 2010 Saturday, 18 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Division One South
4 0 Metropolitan Police v Dulwich Hamlet
Imber Court
Attendance 129
H: E.Smith(2)  T.Smith  S.Sutherland
The Championship Manager Cup
1 0 002 Waltham Forest v Grays Athletic [ First Round ]
Attendance 75
H: A.Thomas  M.Smith  D.Bunce
1 2 066 Crawley Green v Romford [ First Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Attendance 127

at Barton Rovers FC
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Aveley
3. Billericay Town
4. Bury Town
5. Canvey Island
6. Carshalton Athletic
7. Concord Rangers
8. Cray Wanderers
9. Croydon Athletic
10. Folkestone Invicta
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hastings United
13. Hendon
14. Horsham
15. Kingstonian
16. Lowestoft Town
17. Maidstone United
18. Margate
19. Sutton United
20. Tonbridge Angels
21. Tooting & Mitcham United
22. Wealdstone
Div1N
23. AFC Sudbury
24. Brentwood Town
25. Cheshunt
26. East Thurrock United
27. Enfield Town
28. Great Wakering Rovers
29. Harlow Town
30. Heybridge Swifts
31. Ilford
32. Maldon & Tiptree
33. Needham Market
34. Potters Bar Town
35. Redbridge
36. Thamesmead Town
37. Tilbury
38. Waltham Abbey
39. Ware
40. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
41. Bognor Regis Town
42. Burgess Hill Town
43. Chatham Town
44. Chipstead
45. Corinthian-Casuals
46. Eastbourne Town
47. Faversham Town
48. Fleet Town
49. Godalming Town
50. Horsham YMCA
51. Leatherhead
52. Merstham
53. Ramsgate
54. Sittingbourne
55. Walton & Hersham
56. Walton Casuals
57. Whitehawk
58. Whitstable Town
59. Whyteleafe
60. Worthing