Go back to LondonMiddx
    Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Tuesday, 11 May 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 09 Oct 2016 Saturday, 15 October 2016 Sunday, 16 Oct 2016
Players Suspended
There is only one match
U13 - Challenge Cup
H - Enfield Rangers U13 v Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 October 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 October 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
7. Olympiacos Youth U18
8. Panathinaikos U18
9. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
10. AEK FC U18
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
13. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
14. Enfield Rangers U18
15. Harvesters U18 South
16. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
17. St Albans City U18 West
18. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
19. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
20. AC Finchley U18 North
21. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
22. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
23. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
24. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
25. Hampstead FC U18
26. Northwood U18
27. Pinner JFC U18
28. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
29. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
30. Alexandra Park U18 East
31. Alexandra Park U18 South
32. Borehamwood 2000 U18
33. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
34. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
35. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
36. Harvesters U18 East
37. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
38. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
39. Belstone FC U18
40. Edgware Town U18 Red
41. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
42. St Albans City U18 West
43. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
44. AEK FC U18
45. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
46. Enfield Rangers U18
47. Harvesters U18 South
48. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
49. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
50. Alexandra Park U18 South
51. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
52. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
53. Borehamwood 2000 U18
54. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
55. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
56. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
57. Alexandra Park U18 East
58. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
59. Harvesters U18 East
60. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
61. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
62. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
63. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
64. Northwood U18
U16R
65. Abbots Youth U16 Red
66. AEK FC U16 Black
67. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
68. Harvesters U16 East
69. Harvesters U16 South
70. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
71. Northwood U16 Red
72. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
73. AC Finchley U16 South
74. Alexandra Park U16 South
75. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
76. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
77. Comets U16
78. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
79. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
80. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
81. Omonia Youth U16 Green
82. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
83. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
84. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
85. Alexandra Park U16 North
86. Belstone FC U16
87. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
88. Hadley Rangers U16
89. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
90. Northwood U16 White
91. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
92. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
93. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
94. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
95. Hendon United U16
96. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
97. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
98. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
99. Abbots Youth U16 Red
100. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
101. Harvesters U16 East
102. Harvesters U16 South
103. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
104. AC Finchley U16 South
105. Comets U16
106. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
107. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
108. Alexandra Park U16 North
109. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
110. Northwood U16 White
111. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
112. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
113. Alexandra Park U16 South
114. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
115. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
116. Belstone FC U16
117. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
118. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
119. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
120. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
121. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
122. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
123. Hadley Rangers U16
124. Hendon United U16
125. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
126. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
127. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
128. AC Finchley U15 North
129. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
130. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
131. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
132. Kings Langley U15
133. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
134. St Albans City U15 North
135. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
136. Alexandra Park U15 East
137. Belstone FC U15
138. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
139. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
140. Harvesters U15 South
141. Omonia Youth U15 Green
142. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
143. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
144. Alexandra Park U15 North
145. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
146. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
147. Hadley Rangers U15
148. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
149. Northwood U15 White
150. Olympiacos Youth U15
151. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
152. AC Finchley U15 South
153. Alexandra Park U15 South
154. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
155. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
156. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
157. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
158. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
159. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
160. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
161. Alexandra Park U15 West
162. Alyth Belsize U15
163. Colney Wolves FC U15
164. Harvesters U15 East
165. Hendon United U15
166. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
167. North West London Jets U15
168. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
169. Belstone FC U15
170. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
171. Harvesters U15 South
172. Omonia Youth U15 Green
173. St Albans City U15 North
174. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
175. Alexandra Park U15 East
176. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
177. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
178. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
179. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
180. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
181. AC Finchley U15 South
182. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
183. Alexandra Park U15 North
184. Alyth Belsize U15
185. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
186. Hendon United U15
187. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
188. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
189. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
190. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
191. Colney Wolves FC U15
192. Harvesters U15 East
193. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
194. Olympiacos Youth U15
195. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
196. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
197. Alexandra Park U15 South
198. Alexandra Park U15 West
199. Hadley Rangers U15
200. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
201. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
202. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
203. North West London Jets U15
204. Northwood U15 White
U14R
205. AC Finchley U14 North
206. Alexandra Park U14 North
207. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
208. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
209. Harvesters U14 South
210. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
211. St Albans City U14 South
212. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
213. AEK FC U14 Black
214. Alexandra Park U14 East
215. Belstone FC U14
216. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
217. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
218. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
219. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
220. Harvesters U14 East
221. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
222. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
223. AC Finchley U14 South
224. AC Finchley U14 West
225. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
226. Alexandra Park U14 West
227. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
228. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
229. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
230. Hendon Youth U14
231. Olympiacos Youth U14
232. Omonia Youth U14 White
233. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
234. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
235. 100% Soccer School U14
236. AEK FC U14 Gold
237. Alexandra Park U14 South
238. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
239. Brady Maccabi U14 White
240. Hadley Rangers U14
241. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
242. Harvesters U14 West
243. Hendon United U14
244. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
245. Northwood U14
246. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
247. Alexandra Park U14 East
248. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
249. Harvesters U14 East
250. Hendon Youth U14
251. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
252. AC Finchley U14 North
253. AEK FC U14 Black
254. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
255. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
256. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
257. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
258. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
259. Belstone FC U14
260. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
261. Hendon United U14
262. Northwood U14
263. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
264. 100% Soccer School U14
265. Alexandra Park U14 West
266. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
267. Harvesters U14 West
268. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
269. AC Finchley U14 West
270. AEK FC U14 Gold
271. Alexandra Park U14 South
272. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
273. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
274. AC Finchley U14 South
275. Hadley Rangers U14
276. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
277. Olympiacos Youth U14
278. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
279. AC Finchley U13 North
280. Belmont United U13 Spartans
281. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
282. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
283. Harvesters U13 North
284. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
285. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
286. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
287. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
288. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
289. AC Finchley U13 West
290. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
291. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
292. Bushey Rangers U13
293. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
294. Harvesters U13 South
295. Hendon United U13 Netanya
296. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
297. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
298. 100% Soccer School U13
299. Alexandra Park U13 West
300. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
301. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
302. Hadley Rangers U13 West
303. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
304. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
305. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
306. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
307. Alexandra Park U13 North
308. Alexandra Park U13 South
309. Brady Maccabi U13 White
310. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
311. Harvesters U13 East
312. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
313. Norsemen FC U13
314. Omonia Youth U13 Green
315. St Albans City U13 East
316. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
317. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
318. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
319. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
320. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
321. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
322. Omonia Youth U13 White
323. St Albans Rangers U13 White
324. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
325. AC Finchley U13 North
326. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
327. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
328. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
329. AC Finchley U13 West
330. Belmont United U13 Spartans
331. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
332. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13PA
333. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
334. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
335. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
336. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
337. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
338. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
339. Omonia Youth U13 White
340. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
341. Alexandra Park U13 West
342. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
343. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
344. Hadley Rangers U13 West
345. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
346. Harvesters U13 South
347. Northwood U13 Red
348. St Albans City U13 North
349. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
350. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
351. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
352. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
353. Bushey Rangers U13
354. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
355. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
356. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
357. Northwood U13 Red
358. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
359. Alexandra Park U13 North
360. Omonia Youth U13 Green
361. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
362. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
363. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
364. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
365. Hadley Rangers U13 West
366. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
367. 100% Soccer School U13
368. Alexandra Park U13 South
369. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
370. Alexandra Park U13 West
371. Harvesters U13 East
372. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
373. Arsenal Ladies U12
374. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
375. Edgware Town U12
376. Harvesters U12 North
377. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
378. London Colney Colts U12 Red
379. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
380. St Albans City U12 North
381. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
382. AC Finchley U12 North
383. AFC Oaklands U12
384. Belstone FC U12
385. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
386. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
387. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
388. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
389. Northwood U12 Red
390. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
391. Omonia Youth U12 Green
392. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
393. Alexandra Park U12 North
394. Bushey Rangers U12
395. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
396. Colney Heath U12 Martins
397. Hadley Rangers U12 North
398. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
399. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
400. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
401. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
402. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
403. AC Finchley U12 South
404. Alexandra Park U12 South
405. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
406. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
407. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
408. Harvesters U12 South
409. London Colney Youth U12
410. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
411. St Albans City U12 South
412. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
413. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
414. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
415. Brady Maccabi U12 White
416. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
417. Hadley Rangers U12 West
418. Hendon United U12 Red
419. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
420. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
421. Omonia Youth U12 White
422. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
423. Alexandra Park U12 West
424. Hadley Rangers U12 South
425. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
426. Harvesters U12 East
427. Hendon United U12 White
428. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
429. North West London Jets U12
430. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
431. St Albans Rangers U12
432. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
433. Alexandra Park U12 North
434. Arsenal Ladies U12
435. Hadley Rangers U12 North
436. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
437. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
438. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
439. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
440. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
441. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
442. Bushey Rangers U12
443. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
444. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
445. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
446. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
447. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
448. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
449. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
450. Harvesters U12 South
451. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
452. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
453. Alexandra Park U12 South
454. Hadley Rangers U12 West
455. Hendon United U12 Red
456. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
457. AC Finchley U12 South
458. Brady Maccabi U12 White
459. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
460. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
461. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
462. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
463. Hendon United U12 White
464. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
465. Alexandra Park U12 West
466. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
467. Harvesters U12 East
468. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
469. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
470. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
471. St Albans Rangers U12
472. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
473. Edgware Town U11 Red
474. Edgware Town U11 Blue
475. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
476. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
477. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
478. London Colney Colts U11 Red
479. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
480. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
481. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
482. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
483. AC Finchley U11 North
484. AC Finchley U11 South
485. Alexandra Park U11 North
486. Belstone FC U11
487. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
488. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
489. Hadley Rangers U11
490. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
491. Harvesters U11 Lions
492. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
493. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
494. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
495. Northwood U11 Red
496. Omonia Youth U11 Green
497. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
498. AC Finchley U11 West
499. Belstone FC U11
500. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
501. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
502. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
503. Hadley Rangers U11
504. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
505. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
506. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
507. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
508. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
509. Northwood U11 Red
510. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
511. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
512. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
513. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
514. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
515. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
516. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
517. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
518. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
519. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
520. Hampstead FC U11
521. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
522. Hendon United U11 Red
523. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
524. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
525. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
526. Omonia Youth U11 White
527. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
528. Turnstyles Football U11
529. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
530. Alexandra Park U11 South
531. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
532. Brady Maccabi U11 White
533. Bushey Rangers U11
534. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
535. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
536. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
537. Hampstead FC U11
538. Hendon United U11 Blue
539. Hendon United U11 Red
540. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
541. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
542. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
543. Northwood U11 White
544. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
545. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
546. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
547. Alexandra Park U11 South
548. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
549. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
550. Borehamwood 2000 U11
551. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
552. Bushey Rangers U11
553. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
554. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
555. Hendon United U11 Blue
556. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
557. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
558. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
559. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
560. AC Finchley U10 North
561. AFC Oaklands U10
562. Alexandra Park U10 North
563. Arsenal Ladies U10
564. Belstone FC U10
565. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
566. Edgware Town U10
567. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
568. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
569. Harvesters U10 Leopards
570. London Colney Colts U10 Red
571. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
572. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
573. Norsemen FC U10
574. Northwood U10 Red
575. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
576. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
577. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
578. AC Finchley U10 South
579. Alexandra Park U10 North
580. Alexandra Park U10 South
581. Belstone FC U10
582. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
583. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
584. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
585. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
586. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
587. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
588. Harvesters U10 Pumas
589. Hendon United U10
590. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
591. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
592. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
593. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
594. Norsemen FC U10
595. Northwood U10 Red
596. Omonia Youth U10 Green
597. Omonia Youth U10 White
598. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
599. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
600. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
601. AC Finchley U10 West
602. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
603. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
604. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
605. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
606. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
607. Go Stars U10
608. Hadley Rangers U10
609. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
610. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
611. Harvesters U10 Tigers
612. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
613. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
614. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
615. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
616. Northwood U10 White
617. Omonia Youth U10 White
618. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
619. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
620. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
621. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
622. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
623. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
624. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
625. Brady Maccabi U10 White
626. Bushey Rangers U10
627. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
628. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
629. Go Stars U10
630. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
631. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
632. London Colney Colts U10 White
633. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
634. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
635. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
636. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
637. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
638. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
639. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
640. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
641. AC Finchley U10 North
642. AC Finchley U10 South
643. AC Finchley U10 West
644. AFC Oaklands U10
645. Alexandra Park U10 North
646. Alexandra Park U10 South
647. Arsenal Ladies U10
648. Belstone FC U10
649. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
650. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
651. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
652. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
653. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
654. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
655. Edgware Town U10
656. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
657. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
658. Go Stars U10
659. Hadley Rangers U10
660. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
661. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
662. Harvesters U10 Leopards
663. Harvesters U10 Pumas
664. Harvesters U10 Tigers
665. Hendon United U10
666. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
667. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
668. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
669. London Colney Colts U10 Red
670. London Colney Colts U10 White
671. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
672. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
673. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
674. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
675. Norsemen FC U10
676. Northwood U10 Red
677. Northwood U10 White
678. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
679. Omonia Youth U10 Green
680. Omonia Youth U10 White
681. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
682. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
683. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
684. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
685. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
686. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
687. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
688. AC Finchley U9 North
689. AC Finchley U9 West
690. Alexandra Park U9 South
691. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
692. Comets U9
693. Edgware Town U9
694. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
695. Harvesters U9 Huskies
696. London Colney Colts U9 Red
697. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
698. Northwood U9 Red
699. TFA Cheshunt U9
700. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
701. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
702. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
703. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
704. Alexandra Park U9 North
705. Alexandra Park U9 South
706. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
707. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
708. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
709. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
710. Comets U9
711. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
712. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
713. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
714. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
715. London Colney Colts U9 Red
716. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
717. Northwood U9 White
718. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
719. TFA Cheshunt U9
720. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
721. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
722. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
723. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
724. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
725. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
726. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
727. Comets U9
728. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
729. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
730. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
731. Hadley Rangers U9
732. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
733. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
734. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
735. London Colney Colts U9 White
736. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
737. Northwood U9 Blue
738. Northwood U9 White
739. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
740. Omonia Youth U9 Green
741. Omonia Youth U9 White
742. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
743. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
744. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
745. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
746. FC Bastien U9
747. Go Stars U9
748. Hadley Rangers U9
749. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
750. Harvesters U9 Panthers
751. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
752. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
753. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
754. Northwood U9 Blue
755. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
756. Omonia Youth U9 Green
757. Omonia Youth U9 White
758. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
759. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
760. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
761. AC Finchley U9 North
762. AC Finchley U9 West
763. Alexandra Park U9 North
764. Alexandra Park U9 South
765. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
766. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
767. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
768. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
769. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
770. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
771. Comets U9
772. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
773. Edgware Town U9
774. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
775. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
776. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
777. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
778. FC Bastien U9
779. Go Stars U9
780. Hadley Rangers U9
781. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
782. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
783. Harvesters U9 Huskies
784. Harvesters U9 Panthers
785. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
786. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
787. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
788. London Colney Colts U9 Red
789. London Colney Colts U9 White
790. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
791. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
792. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
793. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
794. Northwood U9 Blue
795. Northwood U9 Red
796. Northwood U9 White
797. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
798. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
799. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
800. Omonia Youth U9 Green
801. Omonia Youth U9 White
802. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
803. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
804. TFA Cheshunt U9
805. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
806. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
807. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
808. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
809. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
810. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
811. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
812. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
813. AC Finchley U8 North
814. AC Finchley U8 South*
815. Alexandra Park U8 North
816. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
817. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
818. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
819. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
820. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
821. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
822. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
823. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
824. Harvesters U8 Lions
825. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
826. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
827. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
828. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
829. Northwood U8 Red
830. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
831. Omonia Youth U8 Green
832. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
833. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
834. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
835. AC Finchley U8 North
836. AC Finchley U8 South*
837. AEK FC U8 Eagles
838. Alexandra Park U8 North
839. Alexandra Park U8 South
840. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
841. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
842. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
843. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
844. Hadley Rangers U8
845. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
846. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
847. Harvesters U8 Cougars
848. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
849. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
850. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
851. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
852. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
853. Northwood U8 Red
854. Northwood U8 White
855. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
856. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
857. Omonia Youth U8 Green
858. Omonia Youth U8 White
859. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
860. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
861. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
862. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
863. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
864. AC Finchley U8 South*
865. AEK FC U8 Eagles
866. Alexandra Park U8 South
867. Alexandra Park U8 West
868. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
869. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
870. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
871. Harvesters U8 Cougars
872. Harvesters U8 Lions
873. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
874. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
875. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
876. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
877. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
878. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
879. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
880. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
881. Northwood U8 White
882. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
883. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
884. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
885. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
886. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
887. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
888. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
889. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
890. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
891. Alexandra Park U8 West
892. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
893. Bushey Rangers U8
894. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
895. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
896. Harvesters U8 Cougars
897. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
898. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
899. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
900. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
901. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
902. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
903. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
904. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
905. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
906. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
907. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
908. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
909. AC Finchley U8 North
910. AC Finchley U8 South*
911. AEK FC U8 Eagles
912. Alexandra Park U8 North
913. Alexandra Park U8 South
914. Alexandra Park U8 West
915. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
916. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
917. Bushey Rangers U8
918. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
919. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
920. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
921. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
922. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
923. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
924. Hadley Rangers U8
925. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
926. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
927. Harvesters U8 Cougars
928. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
929. Harvesters U8 Lions
930. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
931. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
932. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
933. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
934. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
935. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
936. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
937. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
938. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
939. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
940. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
941. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
942. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
943. Northwood U8 Red
944. Northwood U8 White
945. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
946. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
947. Omonia Youth U8 Green
948. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
949. Omonia Youth U8 White
950. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
951. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
952. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
953. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
954. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
955. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
956. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
957. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
958. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
959. AC Finchley U7 North
960. AC Finchley U7 South
961. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
962. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
963. Croxley Green FC U7 White
964. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
965. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
966. Harvesters U7 Leopards
967. London Colney Colts U7 Red
968. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
969. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
970. Northwood U7 Red
971. Northwood U7 White
972. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
973. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
974. AC Finchley U7 South
975. AC Finchley U7 West
976. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
977. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
978. Croxley Green FC U7 White
979. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
980. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
981. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
982. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
983. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
984. Harvesters U7 Leopards
985. Harvesters U7 Pumas
986. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
987. London Colney Youth U7
988. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
989. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
990. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
991. Northwood U7 White
992. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
993. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
994. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
995. AC Finchley U7 West
996. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
997. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
998. FC Bastien U7
999. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1000. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1001. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1002. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1003. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1004. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1005. London Colney Youth U7
1006. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1007. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1008. Northwood U7 White
1009. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1010. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1011. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1012. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1013. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1014. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
1015. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1016. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1017. FC Bastien U7
1018. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1019. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1020. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1021. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1022. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1023. London Colney Youth U7
1024. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1025. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1026. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1027. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1028. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1029. AC Finchley U7 North
1030. AC Finchley U7 South
1031. AC Finchley U7 West
1032. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1033. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1034. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1035. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1036. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1037. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1038. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1039. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1040. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1041. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1042. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1043. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1044. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1045. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1046. London Colney Youth U7
1047. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1048. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1049. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1050. Northwood U7 Red
1051. Northwood U7 White
1052. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1053. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1054. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1055. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1056. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1057. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1058. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos