Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 Oct 2013 Tuesday, 15 October 2013 Wednesday, 16 Oct 2013
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
2 4 Cockfosters v Redbridge [ Round 1 ]
7:45 PM

Attendance 31
H: A.Ali  P.Kane
5 1 Hanwell Town v Harrow Borough [ Round 1 ]
7:45 PM

Attendance 60
H: O.Duffy  W.Healey(3)  K.Watson
Challenge Trophy
H - 003 Stotfold v Caddington (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Dudley Latham Memorial (Premier Division) Cup sponsored by S & T Sales & Marketing
5 2 003 Holmer Green v Hertford Town [ Round 1 ]
7:45 PM

Attendance 24
 R. Trinder  C. Miller  D. Brennan
H: D.Allen(2)  E.Derby  T.Fifield  T.Peddle-James  A: T.James  A.Lawton
Premier Division
5 1 Ampthill Town v Biggleswade United
7:45 PM

Attendance 31
 J. Killen  D. Todd  C. Kitson
H: C.Lester(3)  D.Watson(2)  A: J.Peters  M.Russell
0 2 Hoddesdon Town v London Colney
7:45 PM

Attendance 60
 R. Carter  S. Ciccone  D. Clement
 A: S.Clarke-Mardel  M.Collins
Division One
4 1 FC Broxbourne Borough v Baldock Town
7:45 PM

Attendance 21
 S. Beardon  J. Colby  D. Coe
H: K.Bishop  M.Karagul(2)  A.Kostalas  A: N.Aulsberry  M.Karagul
3 2 Sun Postal Sports v Kentish Town
7:45 PM

Attendance 30
 M. Ball  C. Brown  G. Thomas
H: N.Pooley(2)  T.Young  A: T.Azwai  B.Bolanos  P.Read
Reserve Division One
3 3 London Colney Reserves v Kings Langley Reserves
7:45 PM
 M. Evans
H: J.Warner(3)  A: R.Lee  L.Pritchard  M.Weiss
1 2 Oxhey Jets Reserves v Holmer Green Reserves
7:30 PM
 B. Wright
H: G.Hobson  A: D.Layton  G.Williams  G.Minihan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 October 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 October 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Dunstable
2. Berkhamsted
3. Colney Heath
4. Hadley
5. Harefield United
6. Hatfield Town
7. Hillingdon Borough
8. Leverstock Green
9. London Lions
10. London Tigers
11. Oxhey Jets
12. St Margaretsbury
13. Tring Athletic
Div1
14. Amersham Town
15. Arlesey Town Reserves
16. Bedford
17. Buckingham Athletic
18. Chesham United Reserves
19. Codicote
20. Crawley Green
21. Harpenden Town
22. Kings Langley
23. Langford
24. Risborough Rangers
25. Southall
26. Stony Stratford Town
27. Welwyn Garden City
28. Winslow United
29. Wodson Park
Div2
30. Aston Clinton
31. Brimsdown
32. Grendon Rangers
33. Hale Leys Utd
34. Kent Athletic
35. Mursley United
36. New Bradwell St Peter
37. Old Bradwell United
38. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
39. The 61 FC (Luton)
40. Totternhoe
41. Tring Corinthians
42. Willen
43. Wolverton Town
RsD1
44. AFC Dunstable Reserves
45. Baldock Town Reserves
46. Cockfosters Reserves
47. Hadley Reserves
48. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
49. Kent Athletic Reserves
50. London Lions Reserves
51. Risborough Rangers Reserves
52. St Margaretsbury Reserves
53. Stotfold Reserves
54. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
RsD2
55. Aston Clinton Reserves
56. Biggleswade United Reserves
57. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
58. Crawley Green Reserves
59. Langford Reserves
60. Mursley United Reserves
61. Old Bradwell United Reserves
62. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
63. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
64. Totternhoe Reserves
65. Winslow United Reserves
66. Wodson Park Reserves
67. Wolverton Town Reserves