Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 12 Nov 2014 Saturday, 15 November 2014 Tuesday, 18 Nov 2014
Players Suspended
There are 13 matches
Premier Division
3 2 Ashford Town (Middx) v Badshot Lea
Ashford Town (Middx)
 A. Goodwin
H: d.Fleming(2)  j.Mullan  A: D.Simmonds  D.Turner
3 1 Bedfont Sports v Frimley Green
Bedfont Sports Club
 L. Brennan
H: T.Pitt  R.Sitch  D.Thomas  A: G.Purdy
2 1 Chertsey Town v Raynes Park Vale
Alwyns Lane
 D. O'Shea
H: A.Crossley  M.Garrick  A: P.Roberts
1 0 Cove v Epsom & Ewell
Oak Farm
 P. Nash
H: L.Eagle
2 3 Guildford City v Hartley Wintney
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 R. O'Sullivan
H: P.Omari  N.Zandi  A: R.Cook  J.Drew(2)
1 0 Molesey v Knaphill
Walton Road
 D. Bandara
H: S.Palmer
0 2 Westfield v Spelthorne Sports
Woking Park
 P. Jones
 A: P.Johnson  J.Stenning
2 1 Windsor v Colliers Wood United
Stag Meadow
 l. Nufies
 A: M.Embalo
Division One
1 0 AFC Croydon Athletic v Banstead Athletic
Mayfield Stadium
 L. Gordon
H: D.Penfold
1 4 Alton Town v Staines Lammas
Bass Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 R. Hailstone
H: A.Allaway  A: K.Attafuah  B.Jacob(2)  C.Martin
0 1 Ash United v Farleigh Rovers
Youngs Drive
 A. Beeney
 A: M.Smith
2 1 CB Hounslow United v Sandhurst Town
The Orchard
 T. Aslam
H: B.MacWilliam  B.Vaughan  A: A.Jeffers
6 0 Worcester Park v Epsom Athletic
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 A. Quinn
H: G.Knowelden(4)  J.Robertson(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 November 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 November 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Camberley Town
2. Farnham Town
3. Hanworth Villa
4. Horley Town
5. Mole Valley SCR.
Div1
6. Bedfont & Feltham
7. Chessington & Hook United
8. Cobham
9. Dorking
10. Eversley & California
11. Sheerwater
ResSh
12. CB Hounslow United Reserves
13. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
14. Farnham Town Reserves
15. Frimley Green Reserves
16. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
17. Sheerwater Reserves
18. Westfield Reserves
19. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
20. Ash United Reserves
21. CB Hounslow United Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Farnham Town Reserves
24. Frimley Green Reserves
25. Knaphill Reserves
26. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
27. Sandhurst Town Reserves
28. Sheerwater Reserves
29. Westfield Reserves
30. Worcester Park Reserves