Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Friday, 28 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 14 Nov 2006 Wednesday, 15 November 2006 Saturday, 18 Nov 2006
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Les Phillips League Cup
2 1 026 Sherborne Town v Almondsbury [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 34

AET
H: N.Jacobs  S.Jarman  A: J.Rugman
Premier Division
0 2 Frome Town v Bridgwater Town
Attendance 159
 A: R.King(2)
1 5 Keynsham Town v Bristol Manor Farm [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 37
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 November 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 November 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Barnstaple Town
2. Bideford
3. Bishop Sutton
4. Bitton
5. Brislington
6. Calne Town
7. Chard Town
8. Corsham Town
9. Dawlish Town
10. Devizes Town
11. Hallen
12. Melksham Town
13. Odd Down
14. Radstock Town
15. Street
16. Torrington
17. Welton Rovers
18. Willand Rovers
Div1
19. Backwell United
20. Biddestone
21. Bradford Town
22. Bridport
23. Cadbury Heath
24. Clevedon United
25. Clyst Rovers
26. Elmore
27. Hengrove Athletic
28. Ilfracombe Town
29. Larkhall Athletic
30. Longwell Green Sports
31. Minehead
32. Portishead
33. Shepton Mallet
34. Shrewton United
35. Truro City
36. Wellington
37. Westbury United
38. Weston St Johns