Go back to LondonMiddx
    UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Hitchin Town Under 18s - Goalkeeper Needed         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         We Make Footballers Cheshunt Academy - 4 to12 Year Old Training         Ware FC - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2023-2024 Season
Saturday, 20 July 2024
Match Day :  Tuesday, 14 May 2024 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 Thursday, 16 May 2024
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
4 0 Camden & Islington v Stonewall
Hackney Marshes
 J. Francourt  J. Noblemunn  G. Pope
H: C.Benhebil(3)  J.Gruby  C.Benhebil  J.Cozens-Allen
3 1 Pitshanger Dynamo v Kodak (Harrow)
Brentham Club
 J. Martin  R. Coker  M. Kausar
H: B.Butt(2)  Z.MACAULEY  A: R.Thorpe  B.Butt
MCFL Saturday Division One (East & Central)
8 1 Soccer Stars Fennecs v Aloysius
The Pad
8:00 PM
 K. Ignatiuk
H: A.Ayoub(4)  R.Larouci  A.Messaoudi(2)  I.Tahraoui  A: T.Smith  M.Cherghi
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 May 2024 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 May 2024.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Camden United
2. Cricklewood Wanderers
3. Feltham FC
4. Hayes & Hillingdon
5. Hilltop 2nds
6. Indian Gymkhana Club
7. Jolof Sports
8. Kensington Dragons
9. Larkspur Rovers
10. London Tigers
11. PFC Victoria London
12. Shepherds Bush
13. Slough Town (JFC)
Div1e
14. Alexandra Knights
15. Camden & Islington Reserves
16. Estudiantes
17. FC Marylebone
18. FC Wood Green
19. Hackney Wick Reserves
20. Kulture Klub
21. OIR
22. Stonewall Reserves
23. Westminster & Kensington
Div1s
24. AFC Southall
25. Brentham
26. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
27. FH Whistlers
28. Ickenham
29. LBS Lions
30. Ruislip Town
31. Shepherds Bush Reserves
32. SL Benfica
33. Sporting Duet Academy
34. West London Wanderers
Div1w
35. Celtic
36. Eagles Land
37. Elite Football Club London
38. FC Irish of London
39. Harrow Bhoys
40. Harrow United
41. Hillside AFC
42. London Cheetahs
43. St Lawrence Seniors
44. UKTSU FC
Dtwo
45. Acton Ealing Whistlers
46. Bessingby Park Rangers
47. Hillingdon Abbots
48. Kensington Dragons Reserves
49. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
50. Portobello
51. Southall Athletic
52. Wiseman West
Comb
53. FC Sunbury
54. Hayes & Hillingdon Reserves
55. Jamrock Shamrock
56. Kodak (Harrow) 3rds
57. London Athletic
58. Old Isleworthians
59. Townmead
60. WOW RDM FC
Jnd
61. AFC Heathrow
62. C.B. Hounslow United 4ths
63. Eastcote British Legion
64. Feltham Town
65. Harefield United Development
66. Heston
67. New Hanford
68. Old Isleworthians Reserves
69. Sudbury Court