Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 08 Mar 2020 Sunday, 15 March 2020 Sunday, 22 Mar 2020
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
League Senior Cup
4 1 033 Mid Day Sun v Monotype Athletic [ Quarter Final ]
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal)
11:00 AM
 A. Davidson
League Junior Cup
2 4 031 Real Holmsdale v Caterham Eagles [ Semi Final ]
John Ruskin Playing Fields
 S. Evans
Division One
0 0 Charlwood Village v Warlingham
Charlwood Recreation Ground
 T. Bone
0 1 Coulsdon Athletic v Sutton Common Rovers
Corrigan Avenue
Overton Road
 D. Holmwood
3 0 Horley Town v Reigate Knights
Horley Town FC
 T. Wilde
Division Two
3 2 * Blacksmiths Arms v * Merstham
Queens Park (Pitch 2)
Double Header

Venue Merstham Rec
 D. Hogan
2 0 * Merstham v * Blacksmiths Arms
Merstham Recreation Ground
Double Header
 D. Hogan
2 2 Purley SG v Godstone
Riddlesdown Collegiate
 A. Sowter
- A Warren Mead v Lingfield [ Away Win was awarded ]
Tattenham Way Rec
 M. Wyspianski
Division Three
6 1 Oxted v Surrey Panthers
Master Park
 R. Peters
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 March 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 March 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SCCC
1. IFC Roffey
D1TB
2. Selsdon
Div1
3. Selsdon
Div2
4. Caterham Pumas
5. Holland Sports
6. IFC Roffey
7. Spitfire United
Div3
8. Battlebridge
9. Blacksmiths Arms Reserves
10. Caterham Pumas Reserves
11. Charlwood Village Reserves
12. Horley AFC
13. Redhill Rovers
14. Reigate Town