Go back to LondonMiddx
    Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 11 July 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 08 Feb 2020 Saturday, 15 February 2020 Saturday, 22 Feb 2020
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
2 0 020 Hilltop v Indian Gymkhana Club [ Semi Final ]
Middlesex Stadium
H: A.Mohamed  J.MUMBINY  H.Abdi Hussein
The H & D Division Two Challenge Cup
1 0 010 Hayes & Hillingdon v Speedy United [ Semi Final ]
Stockley Park
 M. Sellars  K. Rea  N. Saunders
H: S.Baigent
Premier Division
2 0 Clapton Community v Larkspur Rovers
Wadham Lodge
 E. Mckenzie  G. Pope  M. McPherson
H: J.Austin(2)  J.Austin
MCFL Saturday Division One (Central and East)
1 3 Leatherhead Academy v Jolof Sports
The Park Club
NO RESULT
 L. Partington
 A: F.Egbulefu  P.Ndiaye  H.Volney  F.Egbulefu
MCFL Saturday Division One West
3 2 AVA v Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
JFS School
 M. Partridge
H: C.Alexandru  I.CIOCHINA(2)  A: H.Brantingham  R.Johal  C.Jilavu  H.Brantingham
MCFL Saturday Division Two
2 2 Heston Bombers v Brentham Reserves
Hillingdon Athletic Stadium (4G) (Pitch 3)
 G. Eeles
H: S.Braybrook  P.Lynott  A: S.Hall  F.Peracaula Prat  F.Peracaula Prat
0 2 Ruislip Town v Springfield
Brunel University Sports Complex
Note: Being Played on the 3G and Referee changed 10/02/20 D. Tsenti unavailable (JN)
 D. Lea
 A: A.Harte  B.O'Mahony  J.Maguire
Miscellaneous
0 2 Yeading Town (WITHDRAWN) v NW London
Brunel University Sports Complex
 M. Sennett  D. Samuels  R. Wheeler
 A: H.Gassama  I.Traore Mendy  E.Bradfield  A.Cherradi
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 February 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 February 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Brentham
2. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
3. Cricklewood Wanderers
4. Hillingdon
5. Kensington Dragons
6. London Samurai
7. PFC Victoria London
8. Pitshanger Dynamo
9. Sporting Hackney
10. Stonewall
Div1C
11. Camden & Islington
12. Eastfield FC
13. FC Roast
14. FC Soma
15. Priory Park Rangers
16. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
17. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
18. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
19. Hammersmith
20. Hampton Town
21. Harrow Bhoys
22. Kodak (Harrow)
23. London Rangers
24. Newmont
25. South Kilburn
Div2
26. Bessingby Park Rangers
27. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
28. Global Diplomats
29. Hillingdon Abbots
30. Sudbury Court
Comb
31. Centenary Park
32. Hillingdon Abbots Reserves
33. Ickenham
34. Kensington Dragons Reserves
35. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
36. LNER
37. London Titans
38. Ruislip
39. Stonewall Reserves
40. West SL Benfica
41. Wiseman West
Jnd
42. Adamant
43. AFC Heathrow
44. Brockwell United
45. FC Shebu Allstars
46. Hillingdon Reserves
47. Indian Gymkhana Club Reserves
48. Kinja
49. LPOSSA
50. Old Hat