Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 08 Feb 2020 Saturday, 15 February 2020 Saturday, 22 Feb 2020
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Intermediate Division 2
2 1 Claygate Royals v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
Molesey Football Club
 W. Igglesden
H: A.Gough  S.Harcombe  A: S.Gbopo  H.Boxall
1 1 LDN South West v Sporting 50
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: S.Staunton  A: G.Rodrigues  S.Hollinsworth
1 1 Oxted & District v Earlsfield 2018
Master Park
 D. Rowland
H: J.Heyburn  A: J.Thompson  N.Taylor  C.Copatiuc
Intermediate Division 3
3 2 Battersea Boys v Epsom Kings
Thomas Wall Park (Pitch 2)
 C. Mckoy
H: K.Campbell(3)  A: E.Jbilou  B.Jeremy  K.Campbell  E.Jbilou
Junior Division 1
2 1 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Old Boys Clapham
Old Rutlishians Association
 B. Walsh
H: S.Berry  A.Blenkinsop  A: M.Fairbrother  F.Bagulho
Junior Division 3
1 3 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v Warlingham
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: A.Leslie  A: J.Antonelli  J.Torlot(2)
League Intermediate Shield
1 2 012 Old Boys Clapham Reserves v OW Shaftesbury Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Overton Road Rec
 P. Agboula
H: A.Kili  A: K.Granger  W.Jones  J.Wotton
League Junior Shield
3 4 014 AFC North Leatherhead v Parkside Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Bridge Rec
 T. Clark
H: D.Barna(2)  H.Fretas  A: R.Morais Sucacuex(2)  T.Ryan-Maynard(2)  T.Ryan-Maynard
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 February 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 February 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. A.M.Y
2. AFC Walcountians
3. Balham Reserves
4. Earlsfield United
5. FC Tooting Bec
6. Frenches Athletic
7. Goldfingers
8. Kew Park Rangers
9. Wandgas Sport
10. West Fulham
11. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
12. AFC Ewell
13. Chelsea Rovers
14. Dover House Lions
15. Forestdale
IntD3
16. Ashtead
17. Fulham Deaf
18. Jak's
19. Kew Afc
20. Merton Social
21. Old Plymouthians
22. Reigate Priory
23. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
24. Chessington K C Reserves
25. Epsom & Ewell Colts
26. Inter Star
27. N P L Reserves
28. OW Shaftesbury
29. Sporting Kitz
30. Wanderers
JunD2
31. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
32. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
33. Motspur Park
34. Oxted & District Reserves
35. Parkside
36. Selhurst SA
37. Sutton High
38. Thames United
39. Tolworth United
40. Westside Reserves
JunD3
41. AFC Walcountians Reserves
42. Croygas Falcons
43. Old Rutlishians 'A'
44. Reigate Priory Reserves
45. Rosehill Athletic
46. Wandgas Vets
47. Wilf Kroucher
48. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
49. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
50. Cheam Village Warriors
51. Colliers Wood Town
52. Frenches Athletic Reserves
53. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
54. Merton Social Reserves
55. Mitcham Park
56. N P L 'A'
57. Warlingham Reserves
JunD5
58. A.M.Y Reserves
59. Motspur Park Reserves
60. N P L 'B'
61. Old Rutlishians 'B'
62. Oxted & District 'A'
63. Real Holmesdale
64. Reigate Priory 'B'
65. Shelton Athletic
66. Sutton High Reserves
67. Wanderers Reserves
68. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets