Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 12 Feb 2008 Friday, 15 February 2008 Saturday, 16 Feb 2008
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Division One South
1 2 Croydon Athletic v Dulwich Hamlet
Attendance 207

15:00
H: J.Kiffin  A: S.Beveney  M.Nugent
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 15 February 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 15 February 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. AFC Wimbledon
3. Ashford Town (Middx)
4. Billericay Town
5. Boreham Wood
6. Carshalton Athletic
7. Chelmsford City
8. East Thurrock United
9. Folkestone Invicta
10. Harlow Town
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hastings United
13. Hendon
14. Heybridge Swifts
15. Horsham
16. Leyton
17. Maidstone United
18. Margate
19. Ramsgate
20. Staines Town
21. Tonbridge Angels
22. Wealdstone
Div1N
23. AFC Sudbury
24. Arlesey Town
25. Aveley
26. Brentwood Town
27. Bury Town
28. Canvey Island
29. Dartford
30. Edgware Town
31. Enfield Town
32. Great Wakering Rovers
33. Ilford
34. Maldon Town
35. Northwood
36. Potters Bar Town
37. Redbridge
38. Tilbury
39. Waltham Abbey
40. Waltham Forest
41. Ware
42. Wingate & Finchley
43. Witham Town
44. Wivenhoe Town
Div1S
45. Ashford Town
46. Burgess Hill Town
47. Chatham Town
48. Chipstead
49. Corinthian-Casuals
50. Cray Wanderers
51. Dover Athletic
52. Eastbourne Town
53. Horsham YMCA
54. Kingstonian
55. Leatherhead
56. Metropolitan Police
57. Molesey
58. Sittingbourne
59. Tooting & Mitcham United
60. Walton & Hersham
61. Walton Casuals
62. Whitstable Town
63. Whyteleafe
64. Worthing