Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2004-2005 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 14 Dec 2004 Wednesday, 15 December 2004 Saturday, 18 Dec 2004
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
0 4 AFC Guildford v Walton Casuals
 106
 A: J.Ambridge  C.Carley  OG  D.Ray
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 December 2004 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 15 December 2004.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
REShd
1. AFC Guildford Reserves
2. Farnham Town Reserves
Prem
3. AFC Wallingford
4. Ash United
5. Bedfont FC
6. Chessington & Hook United
7. Chessington United
8. Chipstead
9. Cobham
10. Colliers Wood United
11. Cove
12. Farnham Town
13. Feltham
14. Frimley Green
15. Godalming & Guildford
16. Hartley Wintney
17. Horley Town
18. Merstham
19. North Greenford United
20. Raynes Park Vale
21. Reading Town
22. Sandhurst Town
23. Southall FC
24. Westfield
PremR
25. Ash United Reserves
26. Bedfont FC Reserves
27. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
28. Chessington United Reserves
29. Cobham Reserves
30. Cove Reserves
31. Farnham Town Reserves
32. Frimley Green Reserves
33. Hartley Wintney Reserves
34. Horley Town Reserves
35. Merstham Reserves
36. North Greenford United Reserves
37. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
38. Sandhurst Town Reserves
39. Westfield Reserves
Div1
40. Bedfont Green
41. Bookham
42. Chobham
43. Coney Hall
44. Cranleigh
45. Crescent Rovers
46. Ditton
47. Farleigh Rovers
48. Hersham Royal British Legion
49. Merrow
50. Monotype
51. Netherne Village
52. Seelec Delta
53. Sheerwater
54. Shottermill & Haslemere
55. Staines Lammas
56. Warlingham
57. Worcester Park
Div1R
58. AFC Guildford Reserves
59. Bedfont Green Reserves
60. Bookham Reserves
61. Chobham Reserves
62. Colliers Wood United Reserves
63. Coney Hall Reserves
64. Crescent Rovers Reserves
65. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
66. Merrow Reserves
67. Monotype Reserves
68. Sheerwater Reserves
69. Staines Lammas Reserves
70. Warlingham Reserves
71. Worcester Park Reserves