Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         Sandgate Youth FC - Players & Coaches Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2008-2009 Season
Wednesday, 02 December 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Sep 2008 Sunday, 14 September 2008 Tuesday, 16 Sep 2008
Players Suspended
There is only one match
1 0 Horsham v Colliers Wood United [ First Round Qualifying ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 September 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 September 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Badshot Lea
3. Banstead Athletic
4. Bedfont
5. Bedfont Green
6. Bookham
7. Camberley Town
8. Chertsey Town
9. Chessington & Hook United
10. Cobham
11. Cove
12. Egham Town
13. Epsom & Ewell
14. Guildford City
15. Hartley Wintney
16. Horley Town
17. Molesey
18. North Greenford United
19. Raynes Park Vale
20. Sandhurst Town
21. Wembley
Div1
22. CB Hounslow United
23. Chobham
24. Coulsdon United
25. Crescent Rovers
26. Dorking
27. Farleigh Rovers
28. Farnham Town
29. Feltham
30. Frimley Green
31. Hanworth Villa
32. Knaphill
33. Mole Valley SCR
34. Sheerwater
35. South Park
36. Staines Lammas
37. Warlingham
38. Westfield
39. Worcester Park
Resrv
40. Badshot Lea Reserves
41. Bookham Reserves
42. CB Hounslow United Reserves
43. Crescent Rovers Reserves
44. Croydon Reserves
45. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
46. Farnham Town Reserves
47. Frimley Green Reserves
48. Hanworth Villa Reserves
49. Hartley Wintney Reserves
50. Knaphill Reserves
51. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
52. Sheerwater Reserves
53. South Park Reserves
54. Staines Lammas Reserves
55. Warlingham Reserves
56. Westfield Reserves
57. Worcester Park Reserves