Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 11 Oct 2014 Tuesday, 14 October 2014 Saturday, 18 Oct 2014
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
5 3 CB Hounslow United v Cockfosters Res [ 1st Round ]
The Orchard
3-3 90mins, 5-3 AET
3 2 Staines Lammas v Wealdstone Res [ 1st Round ]
Ashford Town (Middx)
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 0 009 Frimley Green v Spelthorne Sports [ 2nd Round ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
0-0 90mins, 1-0 AET
 P. Georgiou
H: M.Girling
1 1 010 Bedfont Sports v Cove [ 2nd Round ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Bedfont Sports Club
1-1 90mins, 1-1 AET, 1-4 PENS
 A: J.Baxter
10 2 016 Badshot Lea v Dorking [ 2nd Round ]
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 H. Reed
H: E.Amadieu(2)  Z.Hawker(3)  G.Muir  D.Simmonds(3)  D.Turner  A: l.Hyatt  D.Titre-Wilson
0 7 017 Chertsey Town v Windsor [ 2nd Round ]
Alwyns Lane
 E. Heward
 A: B.Dunbar(2)  A.Kirby  R.Lazarczuk(2)  A.Minhas  D.Molloy
2 1 018 Epsom & Ewell v Knaphill [ 2nd Round ]
Chipstead FC
7:30 PM
 G. Worrell
H: K.Hough  S.Robinson  A: N.Green
0 0 019 Camberley Town v Molesey [ 2nd Round ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Krooner Park
0-0 90mins, 0-0 AET, 3-0 PENS
 L. Brennan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 14 October 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 14 October 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Colliers Wood United
3. Farnham Town
4. Guildford City
5. Hanworth Villa
6. Hartley Wintney
7. Horley Town
8. Mole Valley SCR.
9. Raynes Park Vale
10. Westfield
Div1
11. AFC Croydon Athletic
12. Alton Town
13. Ash United
14. Banstead Athletic
15. Bedfont & Feltham
16. Chessington & Hook United
17. Cobham
18. Epsom Athletic
19. Eversley & California
20. Farleigh Rovers
21. Sandhurst Town
22. Sheerwater
23. Worcester Park
ResSh
24. CB Hounslow United Reserves
25. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
26. Farnham Town Reserves
27. Frimley Green Reserves
28. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
29. Sheerwater Reserves
30. Westfield Reserves
31. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
32. Ash United Reserves
33. CB Hounslow United Reserves
34. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
35. Farnham Town Reserves
36. Frimley Green Reserves
37. Knaphill Reserves
38. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
39. Sandhurst Town Reserves
40. Sheerwater Reserves
41. Westfield Reserves
42. Worcester Park Reserves