Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 11 Mar 2015 Saturday, 14 March 2015 Tuesday, 17 Mar 2015
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
Premier Division
0 1 Badshot Lea v Frimley Green
Youngs Drive
 A. Lashchikov
 A: A.Jarvis
1 2 Bedfont Sports v Molesey
Bedfont Sports Club
 M. Edwards
 A: S.Palmer  O.Robinson
1 2 Chertsey Town v Epsom & Ewell
Alwyns Lane
 P. Meek
H: J.Pomroy  A: D.Cooper-Smith  s.panayiotou
2 1 Colliers Wood United v Mole Valley SCR.
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 A. Goodwin
H: M.Embalo  E.Ogunseye  A: K.Wright
1 2 Cove v Camberley Town
Oak Farm
 t. Greaves
H: J.Sills  A: P.Coles(2)
1 4 Farnham Town v Hartley Wintney
Memorial Ground Farnham
 D. Hayes
H: M.Corbett  A: S.Argent(3)  R.Cook
2 1 Guildford City v Hanworth Villa
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 N. Owen
H: A.Baker  F.Ramizi  A: D.Antonio
1 3 Knaphill v Westfield
Brookwood Country Park
 a. donaldson
H: E.Oloyede  A: M.Jackson  M.Milne
3 1 Raynes Park Vale v Spelthorne Sports
Prince Georges Fields
 j. hurst
H: OG  A.Wiltshire(2)
3 4 Windsor v Ashford Town (Middx)
Stag Meadow
 E. Heward
 A: M.Bitmead(2)  d.Fleming(2)
Division One
1 3 Alton Town v Chessington & Hook United
Bass Sports Ground
 L. Gordon
H: L.Perkins  A: J.Duke  D.McLaughlin(2)  J.Harding
1 1 Bedfont & Feltham v Staines Lammas
The Orchard
 G. Hodgkinson
H: C.Vanterpool  A: A.Turner
3 3 Cobham v CB Hounslow United
Leg of Mutton Field
 N. Clark
H: P.Songs -Adusei  c.thurgood  M.Weighill  A: B.MacWilliam  S.Morris  B.Vaughan
0 4 Dorking v AFC Croydon Athletic
Horley Town FC
 A. Flynn
 A: L.Jansen(2)  J.Martin  J.Smith
1 5 Epsom Athletic v Farleigh Rovers
Chalky Lane
 R. Seuke
H: M.Cornish  A: T.Campbell  D.Clayton  k.parker(3)
1 3 Sandhurst Town v Eversley & California
Bottom Meadow
 R. Wells
H: C.Harlowe  A: L.Fisher  C.Smith(2)
0 7 Sheerwater v Banstead Athletic
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 s. gregory
 A: J.Atkin  S.Bradley(3)  j.okai  C.Prendergast  L.Sullivan
0 0 Worcester Park v Ash United
Skinners Field
 M. Ford
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 14 March 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 14 March 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Horley Town
ResSh
2. CB Hounslow United Reserves
3. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
4. Farnham Town Reserves
5. Frimley Green Reserves
6. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
7. Sheerwater Reserves
8. Westfield Reserves
9. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
10. Ash United Reserves
11. CB Hounslow United Reserves
12. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
13. Farnham Town Reserves
14. Frimley Green Reserves
15. Knaphill Reserves
16. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
17. Sandhurst Town Reserves
18. Sheerwater Reserves
19. Westfield Reserves
20. Worcester Park Reserves