Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Northern Premier League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 13 Mar 2007 Wednesday, 14 March 2007 Saturday, 17 Mar 2007
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
2 0 001 Shepshed Dynamo v Thurnby Rangers [ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 68
H: A.Adelakun(2)
Premier Division
0 0 Whitby Town v Fleetwood Town
Attendance 248
First Division
3 2 Brigg Town v Ossett Albion
Attendance 115
H: P.Grimes  A.Ingall  J.Maxwell  A: OG  D.Toronczak
0 2 Buxton v Belper Town
Attendance 385
 A: P.Smith  J.Tevendale
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 14 March 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 14 March 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Telford United
2. Ashton United
3. Burscough
4. Frickley Athletic
5. Gateshead
6. Grantham Town
7. Guiseley
8. Hednesford Town
9. Ilkeston Town
10. Kendal Town
11. Leek Town
12. Lincoln United
13. Marine
14. Matlock Town
15. Mossley
16. North Ferriby United
17. Ossett Town
18. Prescot Cables
19. Radcliffe Borough
20. Witton Albion
Div1
21. Alsager Town
22. Bamber Bridge
23. Bradford Park Avenue
24. Bridlington Town
25. Cammell Laird
26. Chorley
27. Clitheroe
28. Colwyn Bay
29. Eastwood Town
30. Goole AFC
31. Gresley Rovers
32. Harrogate Railway Athletic
33. Kidsgrove Athletic
34. Rossendale United
35. Skelmersdale United
36. Stocksbridge Park Steels
37. Wakefield
38. Warrington Town
39. Woodley Sports