Go back to LondonMiddx
    New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
West Herts Youth League
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 13 April 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 07 Jan 2018 Sunday, 14 January 2018 Sunday, 21 Jan 2018
Players Suspended
There are 224 matches
Division 1 (Under 18's)
0 13 Croxley Green U18 White v Kings Langley U18 Falcons
10:00 AM
 A: J.Ayres  S.Denham  R.Gross  M.Lardner  K.Shepherd(3)  E.Toiny-Pendred(6)  E.Toiny-Pendred
2 5 Everett Rovers U18 v Evergreen U18 Jets
10:30 AM
H: M.Efueye  E.Quinn  A: M.Geremia(3)  J.Howell  N.Nottage  E.Godfrey
Division 2 (Under 18's)
1 4 Bovingdon U18 Panthers v Oxhey United U18
10:30 AM
 Home Club Referee
H: J.Ashburner  A: E.Enright  T.Kemp(2)  OG  G.Whitman
7 1 Chorleywood U18 Lions v St Albans U18 North
H: O.Berisha  D.Campanini  O.Carter  K.Khalid  Z.Woodcock(3)  A: M.Breeze  Z.Woodcock  N.Glasscoe
4 1 Hemel Town Youth U18 Red v Aston Clinton U18 Colts
H: W.McManus  OG  S.Stanyon  E.Territt  A: J.Rahman  N.Estell  M.Kiely-Smith
Division 3 (Under 18's)
5 2 Harpenden Colts U18 Tigers v Evergreen U18 Youth
The Oval
11:45 AM
H: Y.Deripasko  J.Irani  J.Williams(3)  A: C.Clark  P.Jawara  L.Johnson  R.Davis
0 4 St Albans U18 Central v Chorleywood U18 Archers
10:00 AM
 A: B.Clark  A.Meaker  T.Salter  T.Woodward  C.Hallan
2 6 St Albans U18 Orient v Chorleywood U18 Leopards
10:00 AM
 T. Frost
H: M.Nash(2)  A: J.Dickson(2)  P.Ertl(2)  R.Hemmings  J.Ivory  B.Atkin  J.Dickson
Division 4 (Under 18's)
6 2 Abbots Youth U18 Blue v Harpenden Colts U18 Lions
 P. McCarthy
H: J.Costello(2)  A.Denyer(3)  G.Turner  A: R.Hobbs  H.Pring  A.Denyer
10 1 Evergreen U18 Colts v Chorleywood U18 Lancers
12:15 PM
 P. Brown
H: L.Dimmock  A.Kennealy(5)  D.Lawson  D.Tomlin(3)  A: S.Watts  A.Kennealy  J.McGeough
2 2 Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars v Cassiobury Rangers U18
Rothamstead Park
10:00 AM
H: J.Wilkes  F.Wilson  A: A.Marks  A.Maylor  D.Booth  A.Maylor
Division 1 (Under 16's)
1 3 Chorleywood U16 Lightning v Harpenden Colts U16 Black
H: OG  A: O.Card  A.Graham  D.McCurley  M.Allen  A.Graham
3 6 Hemel Town Youth U16 Red v Everett Rovers U16 Blue
10:00 AM
H: R.Gardiner(3)  A: M.Dudziak-Lynch  C.Fisher  A.Morrissey  K.Ransom(3)  S.Walker
3 1 Tring Tornadoes U16 Red v Chorleywood U16 Hurricane
H: T.Ainsworth  A.Holmes  S.Smith  A: S.Consalvi  O.Heusen
Division 2 (Under 16's)
4 1 Aston Clinton U16 Colts v Harpenden Colts U16 Hawks
11:00 AM
H: h.warren(2)  t.withers  S.Witherspoon  A: J.Barwell  t.withers
4 0 Cassiobury Rangers U16 v Kings Langley U16 Ospreys
10:00 AM
 M. Emmerson
H: S.Creese  M.Habashi  C.Poulter(2)  A.Koopmans
2 0 Harpenden Colts U16 Blues v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Black
The Oval
10:00 AM
H: G.Kershaw(2)  J.Grindrod
1 6 Harpenden Colts U16 Whitecaps v Bushey & Oxhey U16 Dragons
The Oval
 Away Club Referee
H: F.Meredith  A: O.Ash-Curran  D.Nicholas  T.Smith(2)  B.Walldock(2)  O.Ash-Curran
2 3 Park Street Village U16 v Abbots Youth U16
10:00 AM
H: C.Ali  H.Chaney  A: M.Bishop  L.Stagg  B.Thompson  L.Murray  D.Williams
3 7 St Albans U16 West v Croxley Green U16 White
10:00 AM
 A. Marsh
H: A.JOHNSON  J.KNAPP  W.SHEPHERD  A: W.Gray(4)  R.Taylor  J.Woolcott(2)  W.Gray
Division 3 (Under 16's)
1 6 Chorleywood U16 Thunder v Oxhey Jets U16
 P. Blackwell
H: L.Nelmes  A: M.Cockcroft(5)  C.Oakey  T.Creedon  B.Grant
3 1 Hemel Aces U16 Hornets v Aston Clinton U16 Cobras
Pennine Way
10:00 AM
H: C.Folds  J.Marshall(2)  A: A.Byrom  S.Fullman
0 2 Hemel Town Youth U16 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Green
11:30 AM
 A: G.Hearth(2)  D.Norris  T.Guerin
7 0 Kings Langley U16 Kestrels v Everett Rovers U16 Yellow
10:30 AM
H: T.Allum  T.Bunker  G.Camran(2)  J.Jerome  C.Luiso  K.Wall  D.McCarthy
2 3 St Albans U16 Orient v Hemel Town Youth U16 White
10:00 AM
 A: S.Finn  N.Kitaya  S.Finn
U16 Challenge Cup
0 4 Bushey & Oxhey U16 Eagles v Bushey & Oxhey U16 Bears [ Quarter Final ]
Bushey Sports Club
11:00 AM
 N. Allen
 A: J.Cottom  A.Dora  J.Durant  M.Mercer  C.Prentice
Division 1 (Under 15's)
2 3 Hemel Town Youth U15 Red v Little Gaddesden U15
11:30 AM
 R. Young
H: J.Watt(2)  A: T.HOLLAND(2)  O.SPOONER  J.Watt  R.ALLEN
2 2 Hemel Town Youth U15 Yellow v Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
9:30 AM
 A. Hobbs
H: D.Allen  OG  A: F.Blount  S.Ineson  D.Allen
2 6 Kings Langley U15 Lions v Everett Rovers U15
10:30 AM
H: M.Hier  W.Newbury-Kemp  A: K.Barnard-White  D.Chapman  L.Haughton(2)  O.O'Mahoney  M.Page
Division 2 (Under 15's)
1 7 EB Lions U15 v Aston Clinton U15 Colts
10:30 AM
H: A.Griffin  A: J.Churchill  C.Hatcher(2)  J.Johnston(4)  M.Baker
0 4 Evergreen U15 Youth v Watford Youth Sports U15 White
11:15 AM
 Home Club Referee
 A: J.Alexander(2)  J.Coffee(2)  J.Goodhall  E.Bates
0 5 St Albans U15 West v Park Street Village U15
11:30 AM
 A: C.Micklewright(2)  O.Parker(3)  S.Pollard  O.Parker
2 0 Sun Sports U15 Blue v St Albans U15 Orient
10:00 AM
H: L.Cardani-Liggett  T.Ocquidant  L.Cardani-Liggett  K.Cooke
Division 3 (Under 15's)
4 0 Chorleywood U15 Vipers v St Albans U15 East
H: G.Blanks(2)  L.Hughes(2)  A.Keane
9 2 Harpenden Colts U15 Magpies v Cassiobury Rangers U15
H: S.Bradshaw  T.Chenery  J.Colvin  T.Egunjobi(2)  J.Hill  N.Hotti  D.Lawrence  J.Perrit  A: C.Mensah(2)  M.Szymczak
3 5 Hemel Town Youth U15 Blue v Tornado JSC U15
11:45 AM
 A. Hobbs
H: C.Dadd  S.Gillings  T.Miller  A: C.Ait-Si-Brahim  W.Ashton  T.Barden  J.Low  L.Pugh  L.Pugh
3 3 Herons U15 v Harpenden Colts U15 Falcons
9:30 AM
 E. Linnegar
H: M.Artimati(2)  J.Wheatley  A: O.Brien  L.Harris  G.Wall  J.Bhatti  H.Wall
Division 4 (Under 15's)
3 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Black v Bushey & Oxhey U15 Lions
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
12:00 PM
H: M.Moore  L.Rogers  O.Stanley  A: J.Stanbridge  J.Mallon
0 2 Chorleywood U15 Pythons v St Albans U15 North
 P. Blackwell
 A: A.Corke  D.Ludwig  T.Mason  N.Morris
5 0 FC Hemel U15 Blue v Watford Youth Sports U15 Black
10:30 AM
H: M.Addai  J.Bywater  B.Carrington  C.Holick  A.Salvin  M.Cardoso  N.Jethwa
3 4 Kings Langley U15 Cobras v Gadeside Rangers U15 Tigers
9:00 AM
H: D.Alford  H.Sears(2)  A: A.Barton  M.Hussain(2)  Z.Hussein  H.Sears  A.Earthrowl
U15 Challenge Cup
1 7 Croxley Green U15 White v St Albans U15 Central [ Semi Final ]
12:00 AM
 Home Club Referee
H: A.Atkins  A: M.Bleakley  C.Cornish  D.Onochie-Williams(2)  J.Penning  M.Roome  B.Sommerbauer  H.Everett  M.Bleakley
0 1 Harpenden Colts U15 Tornadoes v Watford Youth Sports U15 Red [ Semi Final ]
Flamstead Recreational Ground
12:00 PM
 G. Knight
 A: H.Ellicott  J.Mercer  L.Muncie
Division 1 (Under 14's)
0 5 Chorleywood U14 Hurricane v Sarratt Rebels U14
 A: O.Kemp  S.Patten  A.Potton(2)  F.Reid  M.Foster  J.Riley Braley
1 0 Harpenden Colts U14 Hawks v St Albans U14 Boreals
10:00 AM
H: A.Carberry  G.O'Kelly
1 3 Watford Youth Sports U14 v Tring Tornadoes U14 Panthers
11:30 AM
H: J.Ingham  A: B.Osborne  J.Randall-Davies  J.Stewart  K.Ricketts  J.McMahon
Division 2 (Under 14's)
5 1 Bovingdon U14 Storm v Bushey & Oxhey U14 Falcons
9:30 AM
H: A.Bass(2)  C.Dolling  C.Green  B.Woodall  A.Bass
0 2 Croxley Green U14 White v Harpenden Colts U14 Eagles
11:00 AM
 A: N.Edokpulor  OG  N.Cadogan  N.Edokpulor
2 0 Evergreen U14 Youth v FC Hemel U14
9:45 AM
 R. Soussou
H: C.Rhocco  R.Ricketts  R.Ricketts  A.Rowe
9 1 Sun Sports U14 Blue v Kings Langley U14
9:30 AM
H: O.Colborne  C.McKenzie  OG  J.Shiloh(3)  O.Winter(3)  A: A.SITHOLE  J.Shiloh  A.MALLORD
Division 3 (Under 14's)
2 1 Chorleywood U14 Thunder v Tring Tornadoes U14 Leopards
H: A.Chadha  N.May  A: G.Burns  W.Young  J.Bell
1 1 Harpenden Colts U14 Royals v Park Street Village U14
H: A.Sanusi  A: S.Krasny  J.Frago  J.Colman
Division 4 (Under 14's)
H - Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Orange v Bedmond Youth U14 [ Home Win was awarded ]
Ashlyns School - Pitch 8
10:00 AM
3 3 FC66 U14 v Gadeside Rangers U14 Black
11:00 AM
 H. Griffin
H: F.Howlett  C.Miller(2)  A: R.Kumar(2)  H.Mugal  C.Barnes  S.Hewett
7 1 St Albans U14 East v Harpenden Colts U14 Hurricanes
 G. Knight
H: K.Cavaroee(2)  J.Poulton(3)  F.Thomas(2)  A: M.Patel  M.Moutiq  F.Hart
U14 SENIOR LEAGUE CUP
5 2 Sun Sports U14 Yellow v Hemel Town Youth U14 Red [ Quarter Final ]
12:30 PM
 I. Felton
H: H.Bayliss(2)  R.Berbatovci(2)  F.Clark  A: L.Folds(2)  J.Francis  L.Folds
UNDER 14 JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP
4 0 Abbots Youth U14 Yellow v Bovingdon U14 Lightning [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
 V. Murray
H: T.Clarke  O.Cox  E.Jury  F.Pope  M.Canoas-Ede  K.Devereux
0 3 Echoes U14 Orange v Aston Clinton U14 Colts [ Quarter Final ]
 R. Martins
 A: H.Collins  L.Huggett  D.Winiarski  C.Woodstock  L.Huggett
5 6 Everett Rovers U14 v Echoes U14 Amber [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
 T. Lawrence
H: Y.Adoum  D.Capocci  j.francis  a.samani  p.wieczorek  A: F.Coughlan  K.Creaser  S.Cross(4)  a.tyers  S.Cross
3 0 Herons U14 v Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Blue [ Quarter Final ]
11:15 AM
 E. Linnegar
H: R.Din  J.Stock  K.Crook  J.Suchodolski
Division 1 (Under 13's)
1 0 Evergreen U13 Youth v Watford Town Youth U13 Pumas
11:00 AM
 R. Soussou
H: F.McLean  F.McLean  J.Wylie
3 2 Kings Langley U13 Knights v Chorleywood U13 Lions
H: J.Burn  J.Dong Thry Dong(2)  A: O.O'Sullivan  T.Righton  J.Burn  Z.Adoum
1 4 Sun Sports U13 v Hemel Athletic U13 Blue
11:00 AM
H: H.Knight  A: E.Andrews  B.CORLEY  H.Mason  A.Middleton  H.Knight  C.Redman
Division 2 (Under 13's)
5 2 Abbots Youth U13 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green
11:30 AM
 L. McCarthy
H: R.Cassidy(4)  J.Reeves  A: R.Conde  J.Dunlop  J.Reeves  Z.Wallis
- A Hemel Town Youth U13 White v Harpenden Colts U13 Thunder [ Away Win was awarded ]
8 1 Little Gaddesden U13 v Bushey & Oxhey U13 Jaguars
11:00 AM
 C. Hildyard
H: H.Basciano(2)  J.Burnard  C.Magson  O.Myatt(2)  G.Sims(2)  A: T.Bembridge  G.Sims
1 7 Tring Tornadoes U13 Eagles v Hemel Athletic U13 White
9:30 AM
 O. Webb
H: E.Ashton  A: C.Broux  L.Haddock(2)  W.Woltynski(4)  W.Woltynski
Division 3 (Under 13's)
3 6 Abbots Youth U13 Red v Harpenden Colts U13 Lightning
 L. McCarthy
H: T.Bishop(2)  F.Evans  A: J.Azqueta  M.Coogan  A.Grimes(2)  L.Pym(2)  S.Millington
1 9 Bushey & Oxhey U13 Leopards v Chorleywood U13 Pumas
Bushey Sports Club
H: J.Kirsch  A: P.Chambers(3)  H.Latchford(3)  J.Neal  K.Soomro(2)  H.Latchford
3 3 Sarratt Rebels U13 v Bovingdon U13 Lightning
H: C.Foot  A.Lowe(2)  A: R.Scott  S.Trott(2)  A.Lowe  L.Franklin
7 0 Watford Youth Sports U13 White v Tring Tornadoes U13 Hawks
12:45 PM
H: K.Ricketts  Z.Rmiki  N.Yeboah(5)
Division 4 (Under 13's)
6 2 Harpenden Colts U13 Tornadoes v Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cougars
10:00 AM
H: G.McCabe(3)  J.McGuinness(2)  J.O'Leary  A: C.Murphy  R.O'Connor  C.Downey
3 1 Nascot Wood Rangers U13 v Evergreen U13 Colts
11:30 AM
 D. Wing
H: H.Dean(2)  C.Veitch  A: C.WILLIAMS  B.Sabur
4 1 St Albans U13 South v Cassiobury Rangers U13
10:00 AM
H: L.Warren  O.Wynne(3)  A: C.Wilkes  O.Wynne  P.Bird
Division 5 (Under 13's)
3 3 Harpenden Colts U13 Cyclones v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
11:30 AM
 B. Reed
H: A.Ingram  F.Matthews  O.Smith  A: F.Dyer  A.Francas  Z.Shoesmith  D.Williams
1 8 Kings Langley U13 Eagles v Watford Town Youth U13 Panthers
H: B.Kempster  A: A.Hopkinson(3)  E.Kenny(2)  O.Marshall(2)  B.Medany  F.Caroleo  A.Hopkinson
0 3 St Albans U13 West v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow
 N. Marsh
 A: R.Joshi  H.Lines  T.Mabuso
5 1 Watford Youth Sports U13 Black v Harpenden Colts U13 Typhoon
11:30 AM
H: M.Araujo  M.Bartram(2)  J.Burford  R.Simcox  A: L.Pollard  T.Anstee
Division 1 (Under 12's)
5 2 Chorleywood U12 Dragons v Tring Tornadoes U12 Titans
H: T.Ford  J.Hamilton(2)  S.Popat  C.Sayers  A: O.Philpot  e.scott  A.Roffey
1 1 Evergreen U12 Wolves v Kings Langley U12 Hawks
9:45 AM
H: L.DURCAN  A: J.Jenkins  L.DURCAN  H.Mead
5 2 Harpenden Colts U12 Hurricanes v Hemel Town Youth U12 Blue
H: T.Attenborough  J.Caffery  E.Lowe  D.Purvis  J.Robinson  A: J.Chapman  OG  J.Stevenson  M.Taylor
4 5 Hemel Aces U12 Lions v St Albans U12 Victoria
Belswain School
H: C.Brown(2)  J.Jones  L.White  A: O.Bell(2)  A.Hobbs  K.Joseph(2)  A.Belson  V.Nicolas
Division 2 (Under 12's)
5 2 Sun Sports U12 v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
10:45 AM
H: J.Reed  A.Wilson  C.Wyatt(3)  A: O.North  H.Wright  O.North
2 4 Watford Town Youth U12 v Everett Rovers U12 Red
H: B.Benny  T.Symons-Neilson  A: L.Dischamps  H.Layton  OG  J.Reid  B.Benny  M.Dias Oliveira
Division 3 (Under 12's)
0 3 Harpenden Colts U12 Harriers v Nascot Wood Rangers U12 Hawks
 A: D.Kenny Solana(2)  C.Roper  N.Stephens  D.Kenny Solana
1 2 St Albans U12 Orient v St Albans U12 West
10:00 AM
H: A.Bentley  A: F.PENFORD  C.Smith  J.Bonnebaigt  L.Brandon
Division 4 (Under 12's)
7 1 Evergreen U12 Jaguars v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Orange
11:00 AM
H: M.BROMFIELD(2)  T.MACNAMARA(2)  M.MAYO  L.O'DWYER  B.SATTERLY  A: P.Nicholls  M.Horton
3 0 Hemel Aces U12 Tigers v Chorleywood U12 Griffins
Belswain School
 E. Lovegrove
2 3 Oxhey Jets U12 v Hemel Town Youth U12 White
H: L.Bishop  L.Jacks  A: A.Cooke  T.Grant  D.Rowlands  V.Essex  I.Salman
1 0 Sandridge Rovers U12 Stormtroopers v Echoes U12 Amber
11:30 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: J.Barnett  D.Moir  E.Miles
Division 5 (under 12s)
5 0 Chorleywood U12 Serpents v Sandridge Rovers U12 Tigers
H: O.Aluko(2)  A.Kelly-Parker  I.Kumar  H.O'Brien  J.Heckford  L.Smith
1 11 Hemel Town Youth U12 Yellow v Abbots Youth U12
10:00 AM
H: J.Haylock  A: D.Fazzani Parkes  C.Howard  A.Pope  J.Withey  L.Wright(7)  J.Crisp
2 3 Watford Youth Sports U12 Red v St Albans U12 Boreal
H: B.Narroway(2)  A: C.GUNTHARDT(2)  M.HAYHURST  B.Narroway  M.HAYHURST
Division 6 (under 12s)
2 1 Harpenden Colts U12 Mustangs v Bedmond Youth U12
10:00 AM
 J. Spittel
H: C.Chandler  O.Davis  A: M.Alidjan  C.Chandler  W.Cutts
0 4 Hemel Town Youth U12 Red v Cassiobury Rangers U12
 R. Nicholson
 A: A.Heather  E.Ndobagala(3)  J.COOMBER  E.Ndobagala
1 1 Tring Tornadoes U12 Tigers v Everett Rovers U12 Blue
H: C.Elsdon  A: S.Hunt  B.Joyes  G.Long
Division Red (Under 11's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue v Harpenden Colts U11 Lions
11:30 AM
 A. Black
Played Chorleywood U11 Harriers v Echoes U11
Played St Albans U11 Orient v Hemel Aces U11 Tigers
Played St Albans U11 South v Harpenden Colts U11 Pumas
Division Blue (Under 11's)
Played Bushey & Oxhey U11 Hornets v Watford Youth Sports U11 White
Bushey Sports Club
Played Comets U11 Red v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
Played Everett Rovers U11 Blue v Abbots Youth U11 Red
Played Kings Langley U11 Sharks v Chorleywood U11 Eagles
9:30 AM
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U11 v Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
Division Yellow (Under 11's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White v Sun Sports U11 Blue
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow v Little Gaddesden U11 Ashes
Played Bushey & Oxhey U11 Herons v Evergreen U11 Eagles
Bushey Sports Club
9:30 AM
Played Croxley Green U11 White v St Albans U11 West
10:00 AM
 N. Zermani
Played Harpenden Colts U11 Tigers v Abbots Youth U11 Blue
Played Hemel Aces U11 Lions v Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
Chaulden Junior School
Division Green (Under 11's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black v Hemel Town Youth U11 Green
Played Chipperfield U11 v Watford Town Youth U11
Played Croxley Green U11 Emerald v Bovingdon U11 Thunder
Played Harpenden Colts U11 Leopards v Watford Youth Sports U11 Red
Played Herons U11 Orange v Sun Sports U11 Yellow
Played Sarratt Rebels U11 Yellow v Hemel Town Youth U11 White
  St Albans U11 Central v Aston Clinton U11 Colts
Division White (Under 11's)
Played Croxley Green U11 Yellow v Harpenden Colts U11 Jaguars
Played FC Hemel U11 v Everett Rovers U11 Black
10:30 AM
Played Gadeside Rangers U11 v Chorleywood U11 Hawks
Played Hemel Town Youth U11 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
Played Sandridge Rovers U11 v Hemel Aces U11 Panthers
10:00 AM
Division Red (Under 10's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red v Watford Youth Sports U10 White
 L. Townsend
Played Evergreen U10 Eagles v Harpenden Colts U10 Buccaneers
Played Sun Sports U10 Yellow v Hemel Town Youth U10 Red
Division Blue (Under 10's)
Played Chorleywood U10 Sharks v Croxley Athletic U10
Played Echoes U10 Amber v Nascot Wood Rangers U10
Played Hemel Aces U10 Hornets v Evergreen U10 Falcons
Micklem Primary School
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 White v Harpenden Colts U10 Raiders
Division White (Under 10's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
Played FC Hemel U10 v Chorleywood U10 Marlins
10:45 AM
Played Hemel Aces U10 Panthers v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Piranhas
Galley Hill Playing Fields
  Hemel Aces U10 Stingers v Garston Boys U10
Micklem Primary School
Division Green (Under 10's)
Played Aston Clinton U10 Colts v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Vipers
  Bovingdon U10 Thunder v Chipperfield U10
  Harpenden Colts U10 Titans v Hemel Athletic U10
Played Hemel Aces U10 Tigers v Sun Sports U10 Blue
Galley Hill Playing Fields
Played Kings Langley U10 Knights v Sarratt Rebels U10
Division Yellow (Under 10's)
Played Croxley Green U10 White v Tring Tornadoes U10 Hawks
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Saints v Evergreen U10 Hawks
  Little Gaddesden U10 Oakes v Tornado JSC U10
Division Brown (Under 10's)
Played Abbots Youth U10 Yellow v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple
11:00 AM
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange v Harpenden Colts U10 Jets
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 Blue v Abbots Youth U10 Red
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 Yellow v Tring Tornadoes U10 Eagles
Division Orange (Under 10's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black v Watford Youth Sports U10 Red
9:30 AM
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White v Hemel Town Youth U10 Green
Played Bushey & Oxhey U10 Scorpions v Harpenden Colts U10 Chargers
Bushey Sports Club
Played Hemel Aces U10 Wasps v Watford Town Youth U10 Black
Micklem Primary School
Division Purple (Under 10's)
Played Chorleywood U10 Piranhas v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
  Comets U10 Red v Bovingdon U10 Lightning
  Croxley Green U10 Emerald v Little Gaddesden U10 Ashes
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Stormers v Herons U10
Played Oxhey Jets U10 v Echoes U10 Orange
U09 Pool SuperSonic
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Red v Chorleywood U09 Lions
Played Evergreen U09 Cobras v Bushey & Oxhey U09 Stags
Played Harpenden Colts U09 Jaguars v Kings Langley U09
Played Oxhey Jets U09 v Evergreen U09 Sharks
U09 Pool SuperNova
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Green v Tring Tornadoes U09 Trojans
Played Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bulldogs v Harpenden Colts U09 Tigers
Bushey Sports Club
Played Chorleywood U09 Cardinals v Watford Town Youth U09 Lions
Played Chorleywood U09 Stags v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Blue
Played Hemel Aces U09 Pumas v Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bobcats
Pixies Hill School
U09 Pool SuperTramp
Played Croxley Green U09 White v Harpenden Colts U09 Lions
Played Everett Rovers U09 Yellow v Sandridge Rovers U09
Played Harpenden Colts U09 Panthers v Bovingdon U09 Thunder
Played Hemel Aces U09 Wasps v Bushey & Oxhey U09 Rhinos
Pixies Hill School
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 Yellow v Watford Town Youth U09 Tigers
Played Watford Youth Sports U09 v Harpenden Colts U09 Pumas
U09 Pool Soup-of-the-Day
Played Croxley Green U09 Emerald v Cassiobury Rangers U09
10:00 AM
Played Everett Rovers U09 Blue v Hemel Town Youth U09 White
Played Evergreen U09 Crocodile v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 White
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue v Nascot Wood Rangers U09
9:00 AM
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 Green v Tring Tornadoes U09 Tyros
U09 Pool Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious!
Played Abbots Youth U09 v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Purple
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Orange v Hemel Town Youth U09 Orange
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Yellow v Evergreen U09 Tigers
Played Chipperfield U09 v Hemel Aces U09 Hornets
Played Echoes U09 v Little Gaddesden U09
Played Hemel Athletic U09 v Tring Tornadoes U09 Titans
U8 Pool Battersea
Played Chorleywood U08 Hurricane v Harpenden Colts U08 Tigers
Played Everett Rovers U08 Black v Evergreen U08 Falcons
10:00 AM
Played Kings Langley U08 Vipers v Sandridge Rovers U08 Tigers
U8 Pool Blackfriars
Played Chorleywood U08 Cyclone v Evergreen U08 Tigers
Played Evergreen U08 Hawks v Sun Sports U08 Blue
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Lions v Hemel Athletic U08 White
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Hawks v Hemel Town Youth U08 White
U8 Pool Lambeth
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Red v Watford Town Youth U08 Red
Played Hemel Athletic U08 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Blue
U8 Pool Millennium
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Green v Abbots Youth U08 Black
Played Hemel Town Youth U08 Red v Tring Tornadoes U08 Kestrels
U8 Pool Southwark
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 White v Sun Sports U08 Yellow
Played Evergreen U08 Eagles v Tring Tornadoes U08 Harriers
Played Potten End Youth U08 v Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Purple
U8 Pool Tower
Played Cassiobury Rangers U08 v Comets U08 White
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Cowboys v Abbots Youth U08 Blue
Played Watford Youth Sports U08 v Chipperfield U08
U8 Pool Vauxhall
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Orange v Kings Langley U08 Pumas
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Foxes v Evergreen U8 Titans
U8 Pool Waterloo
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Yellow v Harpenden Colts U08 Rockets
Played Kings Langley U08 Scorpions v Tring Tornadoes U08 Falcons
Played Oxhey Jets U08 v Echoes U08
U8 Pool Mix & Match
Played Bushey & Oxhey U08 Bulls v Sarratt Rebels U08
Bushey Sports Club
Played Tring Tornadoes U08 Eagles v Hemel Town Youth U08 Green
U7 Pool Collina
Played Chorleywood U07 Leopards v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 White
Played Hemel Town Youth U07 White v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Blue
U7 Pool Webb
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Green v Chorleywood U07 Pumas
Played Bovingdon U07 v Watford Town Youth U07
Played EB Lions U07 v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Grey
10:30 AM
Played Everett Rovers U07 v Chipperfield U07
Played Evergreen U07 Dragons v Tring Tornadoes U07 Panthers
Played Hemel Town Youth U07 Blue v Chorleywood U07 Lions
U7 Pool Rizzoli
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Orange v Tring Tornadoes U07 Jaguars
10:00 AM
Played Evergreen U07 Sharks v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Purple
Played Hemel Aces U07 Hornets v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Black
Yew Tree School
Played Tring Tornadoes U07 Tigers v Bushey & Oxhey U07 Jackals
U7 Pool Elizondo
Played Comets U07 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Red
  Evergreen U07 Eagles v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Yellow
Played Kings Langley U07 Cobras v Hemel Town Youth U07 Red
U7 Pool Mix & Match
Played Bushey & Oxhey U07 Pumas v Chorleywood U07 Panthers
Bushey Sports Club
Played Hemel Aces U07 Wasps v Kings Langley U07 Eagles
Yew Tree School
Played Herons U07 v Bushey & Oxhey U07 Broncos
Miscellaneous
0 6 Bovingdon U12 (WITHDRAWN) v FC Hemel U12
11:00 AM
 A: J.Keen(3)  M.McGuire  A.Roberts(2)  B.Humphreys
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 January 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 January 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18D1
1. Bushey Sports Club U18
2. Garston Boys U18
3. Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
4. Redbourn Juniors U18
U18P1
5. Bushey Sports Club U18
6. Garston Boys U18
U18D3
7. Evergreen U18 Junior
8. Watford Youth Sports U18
U18D4
9. Aston Clinton U18 Cobras
10. Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Green
U18L1
11. Bushey Sports Club U18
12. Mill End Youth U18
U18L3
13. Bushey & Oxhey U18 Colts
14. Evergreen U18 Junior
U18L4
15. Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
16C1
16. Harpenden Colts U18 Panthers
16C2
17. Kings Langley U18 Hawks
16C3
18. Garston Boys U18
19. Herons U18 (WITHDRAWN)
U15D3
20. Bushey & Oxhey U15 Tigers
21. Hemel Town Youth U15 White
U14D2
22. St Albans U14 South
U14D3
23. Bushey & Oxhey U14 Wolves
U13D1
24. Bovingdon U13 Storm
25. Chorleywood U13 Chiefs
U13D3
26. Langleybury U13
U13D4
27. Aston Clinton U13 Colts
U12D1
28. Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red
U12D2
29. Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cobras
30. Harpenden Colts U12 Hornets
U12D3
31. Aston Clinton U12 Colts
32. Echoes U12 Orange
33. Kings Langley U12 Lions
U12D4
34. Evergreen U12 Jackals
U12P4
35. Evergreen U12 Jackals
U12D5
36. Croxley Green U12 Emerald
37. Harpenden Colts U12 Jets
U12D6
38. Chipperfield U12
39. St Albans U12 Central
12IL2
40. Bovingdon U13 Storm
12SL1
41. Chorleywood U13 Chiefs
42. Hemel Town Youth U13 Red
10Red
43. Bedmond Youth U10 Red
44. Watford Town Youth U10 Red
10Gol
45. Evergreen U11 Falcons
10Pur
46. Bedmond Youth U10 Green
47. Tring Tornadoes U10 Falcons
10Eis
48. Tring Tornadoes U10 Falcons
10Mon
49. Bedmond Youth U10 Red
50. Watford Town Youth U10 Red
U9004
51. Bedmond Youth U09 Green
U9005
52. Aston Clinton U09 Colts
U9008
53. Bedmond Youth U09 Red
U9015
54. Bedmond Youth U09 Red
U9016
55. Aston Clinton U09 Colts
U9018
56. Bedmond Youth U09 Green
U0920
57. Bedmond Youth U09 Red
U0923
58. Aston Clinton U09 Colts
59. Bedmond Youth U09 Green
9Mix
60. Aston Clinton U09 Colts
61. Bedmond Youth U09 Green
62. Bedmond Youth U09 Red
8Ald
63. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
64. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
65. Everett Rovers U08 Blue
66. Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
8Ash
67. Everett Rovers U08 Blue
68. Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
69. Little Gaddesden U08
8Beec
70. Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
71. Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
8Birc
72. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
73. Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
8Hawt
74. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
75. Bovingdon U08 Hurricane
76. Chorleywood U08 Storm
77. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
8Oak
78. Bovingdon U08 Storm
79. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
80. Hemel Aces U08 Tigers
81. Herons U08 Orange
82. Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
83. Tring Tornadoes U08 Hawks
8Rowa
84. Bovingdon U08 Storm
85. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
86. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
87. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
88. Hemel Aces U08 Wasps
8Will
89. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
90. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Pythons
91. Watford Town Youth U08 Black
8 Bat
92. Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
8 Bla
93. Hemel Aces U08 Wasps
94. Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
8 Lam
95. Chorleywood U08 Storm
96. Herons U08 Orange
97. Little Gaddesden U08
98. Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
8 Mil
99. Bovingdon U08 Hurricane
100. Bovingdon U08 Storm
101. Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
102. Watford Town Youth U08 Black
8 Sou
103. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
104. Everett Rovers U08 Blue
105. Little Gaddesden U08
8 Tow
106. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Pythons
8 Vau
107. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
108. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
109. Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
110. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
111. Hemel Aces U08 Tigers
112. Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
113. Tring Tornadoes U08 Hawks
8 Wat
114. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
115. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
116. Evergreen U08 Titans
117. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
8Mix
118. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
119. Bovingdon U08 Hurricane
120. Bovingdon U08 Storm
121. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
122. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Pythons
123. Chorleywood U08 Storm
124. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
125. Everett Rovers U08 Blue
126. Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
127. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
128. Hemel Aces U08 Tigers
129. Hemel Aces U08 Wasps
130. Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
131. Herons U08 Orange
132. Little Gaddesden U08
133. Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
134. Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
135. Tring Tornadoes U08 Hawks
136. Watford Town Youth U08 Black
7Mag
137. Bedmond Youth U07 Green
138. Hemel Aces U07 Tigers
139. Watford Youth Sports U07
7dar
140. Bedmond Youth U07 Red
7cor
141. Aston Clinton U07 Colts
7amu
142. Abbots Youth U07
7Col
143. Aston Clinton U07 Colts
144. Bedmond Youth U07 Red
7web
145. Bedmond Youth U07 Green
146. Watford Youth Sports U07
7Riz
147. Abbots Youth U07
148. Watford Youth Sports U07
7Eli
149. Hemel Aces U07 Tigers
7Saru
150. Hemel Aces U07 Scorpions
151. Hemel Town Youth U07 Yellow
7Rada
152. Bedmond Youth U07 Green
153. Watford Youth Sports U07
7Pall
154. Abbots Youth U07
7Alat
155. Bedmond Youth U07 Red
156. Hemel Aces U07 Tigers
7Gand
157. Aston Clinton U07 Colts
7Mix
158. Abbots Youth U07
159. Aston Clinton U07 Colts
160. Bedmond Youth U07 Green
161. Bedmond Youth U07 Red
162. Hemel Aces U07 Scorpions
163. Hemel Aces U07 Tigers
164. Hemel Town Youth U07 Yellow
165. Watford Youth Sports U07