Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 11 Feb 2015 Saturday, 14 February 2015 Tuesday, 17 Feb 2015
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
2 2 Camberley Town v Windsor
Krooner Park
 S. Gill
H: M.Bunyan  P.Coles
5 2 Cove v Chertsey Town
Oak Farm
 M. Edwards
H: J.Baxter  J.Coventry  A.Everiss  J.Paris  J.Sills  A: J.Pomroy  M.Salako
2 1 Hanworth Villa v Colliers Wood United
Rectory Meadows
 W. Davis
H: M.Grave  R.Jackson  A: M.Embalo
2 3 Hartley Wintney v Bedfont Sports
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 G. Worrell
H: L.Burt  R.Cook  A: A.Fearn(2)  D.Thomas
1 5 Spelthorne Sports v Farnham Town
Spelthorne Sports Club
 T. Yesilyurt
H: T.Hall  A: M.Corbett  J.Dillon  J.Dixon  M.Glass  B.Williams
Division One
7 0 Alton Town v Ash United
Bass Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 P. Paice
H: S.Brown(4)  J.Owen(2)  A.Peck
0 1 Bedfont & Feltham v Worcester Park
The Orchard
 J. Singh
 A: T.Costello
7 0 Cobham v Epsom Athletic
Leg of Mutton Field
2:00 PM
 A. Beeney
H: R.Da Silva Laires  L.Jackson  B.Murphy  P.Songs -Adusei(3)  M.Weighill
1 4 Dorking v Eversley & California
Horley Town FC
 A: M.Griffiths  L.Robson(2)  S.Taylor
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 14 February 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 14 February 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Epsom & Ewell
4. Frimley Green
5. Guildford City
6. Horley Town
7. Knaphill
8. Mole Valley SCR.
9. Molesey
10. Raynes Park Vale
11. Westfield
Div1
12. AFC Croydon Athletic
13. Banstead Athletic
14. CB Hounslow United
15. Chessington & Hook United
16. Farleigh Rovers
17. Sandhurst Town
18. Sheerwater
19. Staines Lammas
ResSh
20. CB Hounslow United Reserves
21. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
22. Farnham Town Reserves
23. Frimley Green Reserves
24. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
25. Sheerwater Reserves
26. Westfield Reserves
27. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
28. Ash United Reserves
29. CB Hounslow United Reserves
30. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
31. Farnham Town Reserves
32. Frimley Green Reserves
33. Knaphill Reserves
34. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
35. Sandhurst Town Reserves
36. Sheerwater Reserves
37. Westfield Reserves
38. Worcester Park Reserves