Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 13 Apr 2016 Thursday, 14 April 2016 Saturday, 16 Apr 2016
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
1 8 Chessington & Hook United v Horley Town
Chalky Lane
 T. Dowdeswell
H: A.Oketoki  A: R.Brackpool(2)  J.Ford  A.Nadesan(4)  R.Wetton
1 2 Farnham Town v Westfield
Memorial Ground Farnham
 J. Bolland
H: B.Williams  A: L.Beale  K.Carder-Andrews
Division One
1 3 Dorking Wanderers Res v Abbey Rangers
West Humble
 D. Olueunna
 A: T.Arnold  P.Hodges(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 14 April 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 14 April 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Badshot Lea
4. Bedfont Sports
5. Camberley Town
6. Chertsey Town
7. Colliers Wood United
8. Cove
9. Epsom & Ewell
10. Guildford City
11. Hanworth Villa
12. Hartley Wintney
13. Knaphill
14. Raynes Park Vale
15. Redhill
16. Spelthorne Sports
17. Sutton Common Rovers
18. Windsor
Div1
19. Ash United
20. Banstead Athletic
21. Bedfont & Feltham
22. CB Hounslow United
23. Cobham
24. Dorking
25. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
26. Epsom Athletic
27. Eversley & California
28. Farleigh Rovers
29. Frimley Green
30. Sandhurst Town
31. Sheerwater
32. South Park Res
33. Staines Lammas
34. Worcester Park
ResSh
35. CB Hounslow United Reserves
36. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
37. Farnham Town Reserves
38. Frimley Green Reserves
39. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
40. Sheerwater Reserves
41. Westfield Reserves
42. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
43. Ash United Reserves
44. CB Hounslow United Reserves
45. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
46. Farnham Town Reserves
47. Frimley Green Reserves
48. Knaphill Reserves
49. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
50. Sandhurst Town Reserves
51. Sheerwater Reserves
52. Westfield Reserves
53. Worcester Park Reserves