Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 07 Apr 2013 Sunday, 14 April 2013 Sunday, 21 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Dave Baister Cup - KO Phase
2 1 006 Celtic v Middlesbrough [ Semi Final ]
Hackney Marshes
 D. Jenic  S. Yordanov  M. Ivanov
H: C.Lynch  OG  A: S.Dunne  P.Gallagher  A.Clark
Division One
4 0 Aberdeen v Exeter City As
Riverside Lands
 S. Colavito
H: A.Graham  S.Kilshaw  E.Rossiter(2)  A.Graham
4 0 London Hibs v Glasgow Rangers
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service)
 Tony Aslam
Division Two
1 4 Exeter City Bauys v London Scottish
Tufnell Park
Game played on astro at Market Road Sports Centre
 M. Mina Makram
H: K.FITZGERALD  A: G.Moir  L.Murphy  A.Rennie(2)  B.MARLOW
1 2 Middlesbrough 3 v Blackburn Rovers
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service) (Pitch 4)
 Kebar
 A: L.Bridges  G.McCreadie  G.McCreadie
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpB
1. Middlesbrough 2
2. Plymouth Argyle
GpC
3. Aberdeen 2
4. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
GpD
5. Dundee United
6. Hull City
7. Manchester City
Div1
8. Dundee United
Div2
9. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
10. Hull City
11. Manchester City
12. Middlesbrough 2
13. Plymouth Argyle