Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 10 Sep 2014 Saturday, 13 September 2014 Tuesday, 16 Sep 2014
Players Suspended
There are 19 matches
0 6 Bedfont & Feltham v Uxbridge [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
The Orchard
1 0 Greenwich Borough v Chessington & Hook United [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
 J.Hill
1 2 Knaphill v Fleet Town [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Brookwood Country Park
1 2 Ramsgate v Raynes Park Vale [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Premier Division
3 0 Ashford Town (Middx) v Guildford City
Ashford Town (Middx)
 J. O'Hene
H: J.Beadle  M.Bitmead  d.Fleming
2 1 Camberley Town v Colliers Wood United
Krooner Park
 A. Mawby
H: M.Bunyan  B.Smith  A: M.Embalo
3 2 Chertsey Town v Badshot Lea
Alwyns Lane
 E. Walker
H: J.Cottee  J.Pomroy(2)  A: M.Siemak  C.Smith
2 1 Cove v Molesey
Oak Farm
 Z. Ellis
H: J.Baxter(2)  A: j.Linegar  J.Baxter
0 0 Epsom & Ewell v Frimley Green
Chipstead FC
 D. Bandara
2 1 Farnham Town v Hanworth Villa
Memorial Ground Farnham
 M. Smith
H: J.Dixon(2)  A: A.Turner
2 3 Hartley Wintney v Spelthorne Sports
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 M. Edwards
H: C.Barker  L.Burt  A: J.Flatman  S.Mbonkwi  L.Staples
0 1 Horley Town v Bedfont Sports
The New Defence
 T. Yesilyurt
 A: A.Roberts
6 0 Windsor v Mole Valley SCR.
Stag Meadow
 W. Davis
H: J.Dowdican  K.Jones  K.Lucas(2)  M.Riaz  J.Sheehan
Division One
0 3 Alton Town v AFC Croydon Athletic
Bass Sports Ground
 J. Humphries
4 0 Cobham v Eversley & California
Leg of Mutton Field
 A. Quinn
H: G.Abisogun  M.Diakite  G.Hallanan  M.Mbunga
0 1 Epsom Athletic v CB Hounslow United
Chalky Lane
 A: O.Akinsanya
4 1 Farleigh Rovers v Dorking
Parsonage Field
 W. Ingram
H: J.Chandler  J.Henry(2)  T.Moffatt  A: P.Lyons
3 5 Sandhurst Town v Banstead Athletic
Bottom Meadow
 T. Aslam
H: J.Ayres  T.Joslin  J.Ryan  A: J.Blendell  S.Bradley  D.Coombes  T.Drinkwater  N.McManus
1 2 Worcester Park v Staines Lammas
Skinners Field
 R. Seuke
H: C.Clarke  A: D.Shury(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 13 September 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 13 September 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Westfield
Div1
2. Ash United
3. Sheerwater
ResSh
4. CB Hounslow United Reserves
5. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
6. Farnham Town Reserves
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
9. Sheerwater Reserves
10. Westfield Reserves
11. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
12. Ash United Reserves
13. CB Hounslow United Reserves
14. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
15. Farnham Town Reserves
16. Frimley Green Reserves
17. Knaphill Reserves
18. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
19. Sandhurst Town Reserves
20. Sheerwater Reserves
21. Westfield Reserves
22. Worcester Park Reserves