Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 06 Oct 2019 Sunday, 13 October 2019 Sunday, 20 Oct 2019
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
2 1 014 Croygas Phoenix v Battlebridge [ Round 1 ]
 County Appointed
Kent County FA - Junior Trophy
3 1 Hayden Youth Association v Caterham Eagles
 County Appointed
Kent County FA - Junior Cup
1 2 Beckenham Rovers v Sutton Common Rovers
 County Appointed
Division One
4 2 Charlwood Village v Reigate Knights
Charlwood Recreation Ground
 T. Wilde
Division Two
2 1 Blacksmiths Arms v Caterham Pumas
Queens Park (Pitch 2)
 T. Bone
3 1 Godstone v Purley SG
Godstone Green
 A. Sowter
- A Warren Mead v Merstham [ Away Win was awarded ]
Tattenham Way Rec
Warren Mead cannot field team.
 C. De Graft-Hayford
Division Three
2 3 Blacksmiths Arms Reserves v Charlwood Village Reserves
Queens Park Caterham
 R. Smyth
4 1 Caterham Pumas Reserves v Reigate Town
De Stafford School
 A. Davidson  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
6 2 Real Holmsdale v Surrey Panthers
John Ruskin Playing Fields
 A. Donovan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 13 October 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 13 October 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SCCC
1. IFC Roffey
D1TA
2. Coulsdon Athletic
3. Horley Town
D1TB
4. Mid Day Sun
5. Selsdon
6. Warlingham
Div1
7. Coulsdon Athletic
8. Horley Town
9. Mid Day Sun
10. Selsdon
11. Warlingham
Div2
12. Holland Sports
13. IFC Roffey
14. Lingfield
15. Monotype Athletic
16. Spitfire United
Div3
17. Horley AFC
18. Oxted
19. Redhill Rovers