Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 10 Dec 2014 Saturday, 13 December 2014 Tuesday, 16 Dec 2014
Players Suspended
There are 13 matches
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 4 006 Alton Town v Farnham Town [ 2nd Round ]
Bass Sports Ground
1:30 PM
 A. Groves
H: H.Fox  A: E.Cardona  M.Glass(3)
Premier Division
4 2 Badshot Lea v Epsom & Ewell
Youngs Drive
 L. Brennan
H: OG  J.Palmer  D.Simmonds(2)  A: K.Hough(2)
3 6 Bedfont Sports v Guildford City
Bedfont Sports Club
 a. donaldson
H: j.Read(2)  A: A.Baker(3)  B.McPhail  N.Williams(2)
4 2 Camberley Town v Chertsey Town
Krooner Park
 A. Goodwin
H: d.Band  P.Coles(2)  E.Quarshie  A: OG  J.Pomroy
3 4 Cove v Ashford Town (Middx)
Oak Farm
 S. Scott
H: P.Coventry  A.Everiss  L.Sinclair  A: J.Beadle  M.Bitmead(2)  M.Webb
3 1 Knaphill v Colliers Wood United
Brookwood Country Park
 A. Lewis
H: J.Coke  S.Costello  B.Littlemore  A: E.Ogunseye
3 2 Mole Valley SCR. v Hanworth Villa
Leg of Mutton Field
 J. O'Hene
H: N.Adams  M.Campbell  H.Smart  A: J.Hughes  J.Scott
3 0 Molesey v Horley Town
Walton Road
 R. Simon
H: M.Baxter  D.Grobler  T.Windsor
0 5 Raynes Park Vale v Windsor
Prince Georges Fields
 S. Farrer
7 3 Westfield v Frimley Green
Woking Park
 D. O'Shea
H: M.Jackson  J.Mepham(3)  P.Moore  OG  L.Parrington  A: J.Freca  A.Murphy  M.Stubbs
Division One
2 1 Farleigh Rovers v Sheerwater
Parsonage Field
2:00 PM
 P. Crichlow
H: J.Henry  J.Jagdeo  A: A.Kamara
1 3 Sandhurst Town v Bedfont & Feltham
Bottom Meadow
 G. Hodgkinson
 A: K.Carder-Andrews  J.Lambe  J.Pinnock
1 2 Staines Lammas v Ash United
Ashford Town (Middx)
 W. Ingram
H: V.Hodge  A: R.Cheek(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 13 December 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 13 December 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Hartley Wintney
2. Spelthorne Sports
Div1
3. AFC Croydon Athletic
4. Banstead Athletic
5. CB Hounslow United
6. Chessington & Hook United
7. Cobham
8. Dorking
9. Epsom Athletic
10. Eversley & California
11. Worcester Park
ResSh
12. CB Hounslow United Reserves
13. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
14. Farnham Town Reserves
15. Frimley Green Reserves
16. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
17. Sheerwater Reserves
18. Westfield Reserves
19. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
20. Ash United Reserves
21. CB Hounslow United Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Farnham Town Reserves
24. Frimley Green Reserves
25. Knaphill Reserves
26. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
27. Sandhurst Town Reserves
28. Sheerwater Reserves
29. Westfield Reserves
30. Worcester Park Reserves