Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Adults - Barnet Sunday FL - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U13 East Girls - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC - Players Wanted for New Teams Forming         Whitewebbs Eagles - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Sharks - U18 Players Wanted         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted         West Herts U18 Stags - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers - U12s Players Wanted         Bury Rangers - U16 Players Wanted         Paringdon Tigers - U17 Goalkeeper Required         AFC Dunstable U12s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted for Senior Sides         Aloysius FC - U7 to U16 Players Wanted         London Athletic U12s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic U8s to U16s - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath U15s & U16s - Players Wanted         Cuffley U13 Raiders - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Gold - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U8s Goalkeeper Wanted         Norsemen Blues - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City U12 North - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2021-2022 Season
Friday, 12 August 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 09 Apr 2022 Wednesday, 13 April 2022 Saturday, 16 Apr 2022
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Intermediate Division 1
2 0 Frenches Athletic v Wimbledon Casuals
Merstham Fc
7:30 PM
 A. Goldsmith
H: S.Daniel  C.Thomas  L.Powell
0 3 Sporting 50 v Oxted & District
N R T Stadium
 J. Goodhall
 A: S.Clements  B.Connolly  J.Johnson  J.Wilson-Southwell
Junior Division 4
- A Old Boys Clapham Reserves v Worcester Park Development [ Away Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
Junior Division 6
- A South London Elite v Waddon Wanderers [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions
League Intermediate Shield
0 5 022 Wandgas Worcester Park Vets v Surrey Casuals [ Final ]
Banstead Football Club
Attendance 84
 T. Bone  P. Bumstead  P. Greenhead
Miscellaneous
H - Selhurst v Claygate Royals [ Home Win was awarded ]
Whyteleafe Sports Ground
Moved from Intermediate Division 2 to Miscellaneous. Claygate Royals folded Rb
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 13 April 2022 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 13 April 2022.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. AFC Ewell
2. Afc Whyteleafe
3. Earlsfield SSEC
4. Earlsfield United
5. FC Tooting Bec
6. Goldfingers
7. Kew Park Rangers
8. West Fulham
9. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
10. Ashtead
11. Chelsea Rovers
12. Junction Elite
13. Old Plymouthians
14. Old Rutlishians
15. Richmond & Kew
16. Wanderers
17. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
18. Banstead Rovers
19. Croydon Wolves
20. Epsom Kings
21. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
22. MC United
23. Old Boys Clapham
24. Peckham Town Reserves
25. SC Wandsworth
26. South Croydon
27. Thames United
28. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
JunD2
29. AFC Walcountians Reserves
30. Croygas
31. Doverhouse Lions
32. Frenches Athletic Reserves
33. Motspur Park
34. N P L 'A'
35. Panthers
36. Southern Athletic
37. Wandgas Vets
38. Warlingham
39. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD3
40. Colliers Wood Town
41. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
42. Junction Elite Reserves
43. Motspur Park Reserves
44. N P L 'B'
45. Old Rutlishians Reserves
46. Pavletico Rovers
47. Sporting 50 Reserves
48. Sutton High
JunD4
49. AFC Malden
50. Cheam Village Warriors
51. Merton Social
52. Old Rutlishians 'A'
53. Oxted & District Reserves
54. Purley Old Boys
55. Shelton Athletic
JunD5
56. AFC North Leatherhead
57. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
58. Motspur Park 'A'
59. Old Rutlishians 'B'
60. Real Holmesdale Reserves
61. Sutton High Reserves
62. Tolworth United
63. Wanderers Reserves
64. Warlingham Reserves
65. Westside 'A'
JunD6
66. Ashtead Reserves
67. Frenches Athletic 'A'
68. Junction Elite U23
69. London Olympia
70. Mitcham Park
71. Oxted & District 'A'
72. Sutton High 'A'
73. Wanderers 'A'
74. Warlingham 'A'