There are 26 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
5
|
Billericay Town
v
Kingstonian
New Lodge
Attendance 347
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
J.Baker
A:
K.Beckford
S.Huckle
D.Lodge
B.Traynor
C.Wilson - Denis
|
4
|
1
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Waltham Abbey
War Memorial Sports Ground
Attendance 218
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
C.Faulconbridge(2)
R.Jolly
D.Ray
A:
L.White
|
1
|
1
|
Cray Wanderers
v
Boreham Wood
Hayes Lane
Attendance 133
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
L.Wood
A:
D.Green
J.Smelt
|
2
|
0
|
Dartford
v
Tonbridge Angels
Princes Park
Attendance 1,228
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
D.Harris
A.Tait
L.Burns
L.Worgan
|
1
|
3
|
Hastings United
v
Sutton United
The Pilot Field
Attendance 492
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
L.Upton
A:
S.Gargan
J.Goodlife
B.Woods - Garness
|
1
|
0
|
Horsham
v
Maidstone United
Gorings Mead
Attendance 260
KO 7.30 pm
|
|
|
H:
J.Lyons
|
|
|
Division One North |
0
|
1
|
Brentwood Town
v
Great Wakering Rovers
The Brentwood Centre
Attendance 91
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
A:
D.Trenkel
|
1
|
2
|
Cheshunt
v
Potters Bar Town
Theobalds Lane
Attendance 195
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
S.Sentain
A:
E.Remy
S.Wyllie
|
5
|
0
|
Concord Rangers
v
Romford
Thames Road
Attendance 148
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
D.Heale
L.Taylor
R.Wall(3)
R.Wall
|
3
|
2
|
Enfield Town
v
Ware
Goldsdown Road
Attendance 227
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
R.Hall
A.Wallace
C.Wild
A:
A.Kamara(2)
A.Wallace
|
2
|
2
|
Maldon Town
v
Harlow Town
Wallace Binder Stadium
Attendance 95
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
L.Underwood(2)
A:
O.Akinnawo
J.Mason
J.Collins
|
3
|
1
|
Redbridge
v
Northwood
Oakside Stadium
Attendance 47
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
A.Agdomar
L.Diaczuk(2)
A:
B.Hewitt
|
1
|
0
|
Tilbury
v
Thamesmead Town
Chadfields
Attendance 59
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
K.Kalipha
S.Mulholland
|
4
|
2
|
VCD Athletic
v
East Thurrock United
Oakwood
Attendance 96
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
G.Cook
N.Hegley(2)
L.Maskell
A:
C.Barry
S.Higgins
|
3
|
0
|
Wingate & Finchley
v
Ilford
The Harry Abrahams Stadium
Attendance 47
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
D.Laird(2)
R.Ursell
|
|
|
Division One South |
2
|
0
|
Chatham Town
v
Whitstable Town
The Sports Ground
Attendance 193
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
J.Ascheri
B.Cass
B.Cass
|
2
|
1
|
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Horsham YMCA
King George's Field
Attendance 91
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
G.Boosey
W.Finnie
A:
T.Lawley
|
2
|
0
|
Fleet Town
v
Chipstead
Calthorpe Park
Attendance 131
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
B.Asante
N.Smart
T.Smith
|
0
|
0
|
Leatherhead
v
Croydon Athletic
Fetcham Grove
Attendance 201
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Merstham
v
Folkestone Invicta
Moatside
Attendance 225
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
M.Gordon
A:
J.Jackson
|
1
|
2
|
Metropolitan Police
v
Walton & Hersham
Imber Court
Attendance 202
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
C.Wilkins
A:
D.Tarpey(2)
|
2
|
1
|
Sittingbourne
v
Ramsgate
Bourne Park
Attendance 144
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
H.Akhazzan
J.Bottle
A:
C.Winnett
|
1
|
2
|
Whyteleafe
v
Burgess Hill Town
Church Road
Attendance 95
KO 7.45 pm
|
|
|
H:
P.Scott
A:
W.Berry
L.Skinner
|
3
|
2
|
Worthing
v
Godalming Town
The A2B Stadium
Attendance 189
KO 7.30 pm
|
|
|
H:
S.Axten
J.Brotherton
P.Kennett
A:
L.Pestle
C.Wales
|
|
|
F.A. Cup |
2
|
2
|
090
Ashford Town (Middx)
v
Hendon
[ Third Round Qualifying - Replay ]
[ Away Win on penalties ]
Attendance 226
After extra time Hendon won 9-8 on penalties
|
|
|
H:
B.Harrison
P.Johnson
A:
G.Garner
L.Ochoa
|
|
|
Surrey Youth Cup |
2
|
2
|
007
Woking Youth
v
Kingstonian Youth
[ First Round ]
[ Away Win on penalties ]
After extra time Kingstonian won 9-8 on kicks from the penalty mark
|
|
|
|
|