Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 11 Sep 2011 Monday, 12 September 2011 Tuesday, 13 Sep 2011
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
1 2 005 Milton United v Wootton Bassett Town [ Round 1 ]
Milton Heights
Attendance 30
 D Burford  S Williams  P Montgomery  P. Hitt
H: N.Brown  A: M.Bown(2)
Premier Division
2 2 Binfield v Holyport
Stubbs Lane
Attendance 141
 D Simpson  I Vallance  I Bath  E. Green
H: J.Suarez(2)  A: R.Britnell  J.Handscomb  J.Suarez  R.Britnell
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 12 September 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 12 September 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Bracknell Town
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Fairford Town
7. Flackwell Heath
8. Henley Town
9. Highworth Town
10. Kidlington
11. Oxford City Nomads
12. Reading Town
13. Shortwood United
14. Shrivenham
15. Slimbridge
16. Thame United
17. Wantage Town
18. Witney Town
19. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
20. Brimscombe & Thrupp
21. Carterton
22. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
23. Clanfield
24. Cricklade Town
25. Easington Sports
26. Headington Amateurs
27. Hook Norton
28. Lydney Town
29. Malmesbury Victoria
30. New College Swindon
31. Old Woodstock Town
32. Purton
33. Trowbridge Town
34. Tytherington Rocks
35. Winterbourne United
Div1E
36. Abingdon United Reserves
37. Chalfont Wasps
38. Chinnor
39. Didcot Town Reserves
40. Finchampstead
41. Highmoor Ibis
42. Hungerford Town Reserves
43. Lambourn Sports
44. Letcombe
45. Maidenhead United
46. Newbury
47. Penn & Tylers Green
48. Rayners Lane
49. Thatcham Town Reserves
50. Woodley Town
D2W
51. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
52. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
53. Cricklade Town Reserves
54. Easington Sports Reserves
55. Fairford Town Reserves
56. Gloucester City 'Dev'
57. Highworth Town Reserves
58. Hook Norton Reserves
59. Kidlington Reserves
60. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
61. Shrivenham Reserves
62. Wantage Town Reserves
63. Witney Town Reserves
64. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
65. Ascot United Reserves
66. Binfield Reserves
67. Chalfont Wasps Reserves
68. Chinnor Reserves
69. Finchampstead Reserves
70. Flackwell Heath Reserves
71. Henley Town Reserves
72. Letcombe Reserves
73. Milton United Reserves
74. Newbury Reserves
75. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
76. Rayners Lane Reserves
77. Reading Town Reserves
78. Thame United Reserves