Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 24 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 05 Oct 2019 Saturday, 12 October 2019 Saturday, 19 Oct 2019
Players Suspended
There are 41 matches
Intermediate Division 1
4 3 West Fulham v Earlsfield United
Weston Green Sports Ground
 N. Patterson
H: D.Blake(2)  T.Harper  D.Lewis  A: K.Bowermon  S.Folkes  J.Holman  D.Blake  M.Matier
Intermediate Division 2
2 3 Chelsea Rovers v Sporting 50
King's House Sports Ground
 T. Burton
H: F.Barreto  J.Shonowo  A: O.Brindley  R.Jugden  OG  J.Shonowo
1 5 Forestdale v Earlsfield 2018
Forestdale Fc
 M. Sullivan
H: D.Pajic  A: g.Ali(3)  W.Poole  J.Rendall  T.Hallier  g.Ali
0 1 Oxted & District v LDN South West
Master Park
 T. Bone
 A: J.De Sousa Abreu  R.Kostka  D.Murphy
Intermediate Division 3
2 3 Fulham Deaf v Old Plymouthians
Sir Joseph Hood
 . LEAGUE REF
H: L.Naubo  P.Swift  A: E.Freeman(3)  R.McLellan  E.Freeman
League Senior Cup
0 6 001 Epsom Kings v Wandgas Sport [ Round 1 ]
Nescot Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 T. Saunders
 A: W.Cathcart(2)  R.Guest(3)  A.Williams  J.Martin  A.Williams
0 3 002 Woodmansterne Hyde v Kew Park Rangers [ Round 1 ]
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 M. Thomas
 A: M.Foster  C.Lund  S.Nicol
3 3 005 FC Tooting Bec v AFC Sutton Common Rovers [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
aet 7-6 pens
 P. Rogers
H: A.Eaton  C.Orris  J.Richards  A: F.Carney  M.Debrah  J.Laughton  D.Hermanstein
0 2 006 Reigate Priory v Claygate Royals [ Round 1 ]
Reigate Priory Cricket Club
 W. King
 A: J.Pendill(2)
4 3 007 Ashtead v Dover House Lions [ Round 1 ]
Ashtead Recreation Ground
A E T
 S. Harwood
H: B.Amos  H.Coventon  OG  J.Sparkes  A: N.Balanta  D.Booth  D.Mason  A.Sillett
16 2 008 Frenches Athletic v Jak's [ Round 1 ]
Wallfield
1:30 PM
 B. Browne
H: L.Aspinwall(2)  S.Daniel(2)  B.Dell  M.Georgiadis(4)  D.Giannetta  A.Hilton(2)  G.Johnson(2)  K.McCrann  E.Wheeler  A: S.Catani  K.Seferaj  M.Georgiadis
H - 011 A.M.Y v Merton Social [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
- A 012 Battersea Boys v Goldfingers [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
Basttersea Boys 3 - 2 aet. Battersea Boys played 2 ineligible players in the game removed from the game Goldfingers reinsted
 A. Goldsmith
H: C.Fago  J.Hinds  A.Miller  A: C.Beecroft  J.Fox  W.Gondwe
1 2 013 Balham Reserves v Kew Afc [ Round 1 ]
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 4)
 C. Williams
H: N.Bakare  A: D.Adeoye(2)  L.Hammond
Junior Division 1
2 3 Inter Star v Sporting Kitz
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 G. Mangrski
H: B.Hooper  R.Lavrado  A: J.Loyza  OG  M.York
Junior Division 2
2 3 Westside Reserves v FC Tooting Bec 'A'
The Memorial Ground (Pitch 2)
 S. Tuohy
H: L.Ash  R.Smith  A: A.Bouybayoune  H.Mendes(2)
Junior Division 3
2 2 Worcester Park 'A' v FC Tooting Bec 'B'
Manor Park
 M. Smith
H: C.Goodwin  J.Marks  A: L.Sampson  F.Secon-Smith  L.Hermanstein
Junior Division 4
3 4 Merton Social Reserves v OW Shaftesbury Reserves
Fishponds Playing Fields
 . LEAGUE REF
H: S.Gill  P.Ortega  OG  A: K.Granger(3)  S.Sykora  D.Mesure
1 1 N P L 'A' v Frenches Athletic Reserves
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 B. Smith
H: OG  A: E.Owen  J.Smith  D.Porto
Junior Division 5
12 4 N P L 'B' v Real Holmesdale
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Shaw
H: M.Bailey  J.Gould(4)  N.Hampshire(2)  J.Odling  D.Shortland  J.Terry  A.Underwood(2)  A: J.Dartnell(3)  D.Hartnup  J.Gould
0 9 Old Rutlishians 'B' v Shelton Athletic
King George's Playing Fields
 A. Powell
 A: H.Bee  F.Garrett  K.Kasidy(2)  J.McEneaey(3)  S.Regan  R.Soesman  J.McEneaey
5 2 Wandgas Worcester Park Vets v Wanderers Reserves
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 C. Mckoy
H: D.Brown  T.Cluver(2)  O.Sales(2)  A: J.Harvey  M.Wilson  J.Harvey
League Junior Cup
2 1 001 Old Boys Clapham v Wanderers [ Round 1 ]
Larkhall Park
 . LEAGUE REF
H: J.Arasa Villar(2)  A: E.Amissah  J.Concha
1 7 002 Reigate Priory 'B' v Thames United [ Round 1 ]
Netherne Sports Ground
 T. Clark
H: R.Salgueiro  A: J.Betsworth(2)  C.Bulmer  W.Heffer(3)
1 3 004 Epsom & Ewell Colts v Parkside [ Round 1 ]
Court Rec
 P. Bumstead
H: J.Appleby  A: J.Butler  S.Kwenda  J.Taylor  A.Gordon  I.Walker
- A 005 AC Malden withdrawn v Old Rutlishians 'A' [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
AC Malden unable to fulfil
5 1 006 Wandgas Vets v Motspur Park Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 T. McIntosh
H: D.Glynn(3)  J.Phillips(2)  A: J.Aikpinnou  D.Glynn
4 1 007 Mitcham Park v Oxted & District 'A' [ Round 1 ]
Three Kings Piece
 A. Mohamud
H: A.Blessyn  A.Burke-Morton  R.Oppone  A.Saleem  A: H.Bird  P.Paulo Stresser
4 2 008 Melfort v Cheam Village Warriors [ Round 1 ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
2:30 PM

aet 2-2ft
 P. Brooks
H: O.Malundu  A.Padilla Garcia  J.Padilla Garcia  J.Pojawa  A: J.Gibbs  A.London  T.Catton
2 1 009 OW Shaftesbury v Kew Park Rangers Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Old Wimbledonians Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
2:00 PM
 B. Walsh
H: R.Ajibola  B.Clifton  A: D.Cain  B.Clifton
2 8 010 AFC North Leatherhead v Old Rutlishians Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Bridge Rec
 D. Trout
H: D.Barna(2)  A: J.Baker(2)  A.Blenkinsop(2)  R.Kennett  T.Lempriere(3)  A.Blenkinsop
2 4 012 Parkside Reserves v Sutton High [ Round 1 ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 10)
2:00 PM
 J. Conlon
H: A.Barnes  I.Contea  A: J.Almeida-Onate  R.Barnes  J.Cresswell  T.Haley  B.Carter  W.Druce
3 6 013 Chessington K C Reserves v Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 J. Goodhall
H: A.Heath  B.Johnson  OG  A: D.Cook  M.Pepperell  B.Snelling(4)  B.Snelling
6 1 014 Warlingham v Sutton High Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Warlingham Sports Ground
 D. Banks
H: R.Allainat  S.Donovan(3)  J.Phillips  N.Wilson  A: A.Smith  J.Tomlin  G.Ebbs
0 1 016 Motspur Park v Croygas Falcons [ Round 1 ]
Sir Joseph Hood (Pitch 2)
 A. Keats
 A: D.Graham  D.Graham
4 3 017 Tolworth United v Colliers Wood Town [ Round 1 ]
John Fisher Sports Ground
 . LEAGUE REF
H: W.McKay  B.Purdy(2)  D.Roberts  A: L.Hunte-Brown  O.Stokes(2)  B.Purdy  O.Stokes
1 2 021 Selhurst SA v Old Boys Clapham Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
 T. Samuels
H: S.Djennad  A: W.Greaves  D.O'Riordan  C.Lansley
4 1 023 AFC Walcountians Reserves v Rosehill Athletic [ Round 1 ]
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 . LEAGUE REF
H: J.Allen  J.Bradnick  C.Kenway  D.McHugh  A: S.Sorrs Mlilros  C.Kenway  D.Beasley
1 1 024 A.M.Y Reserves v Battersea Ironsides 'A' [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Alexandra Recreation Ground
1-4 pens
 J. Gunn-smith
H: M.Maqsood  A: S.Falson  J.Brewer
3 4 025 Oxted & District Reserves v N P L Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Master Park
 P. Joliffe
H: B.Clements  R.Davern  M.Delanhunty  A: P.Dalton  M.Grant(2)  M.Kelly  M.Grant
Miscellaneous
1 2 Westminster Casuals v Hanworth Sports
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
Hanworth Sports have withdrawn from the Intermediate Division 1 on 11/11/19. Moved to miscellaneous by the Management Committee OfficersHanworth Sports have withdrawn from the Intermediate Division 1 on
 D. Sanford
H: D.Maunsell  A: M.Almida  B.Vaughan  R.Hughes
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 October 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 October 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. AFC Walcountians
IntD2
2. AFC Ewell
JunD3
3. Reigate Priory Reserves
4. Wilf Kroucher
JunD4
5. Warlingham Reserves