Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Monday, 01 March 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 11 Mar 2017 Sunday, 12 March 2017 Sunday, 19 Mar 2017
Players Suspended
There are 225 matches
U18 - Red Division
1 3 Alexandra Park U18 North v Alexandra Park U18 Youth
 L. Nicotra
H: N.Woodfield  A: C.Ariwa  S.Burke  G.Conway  E.Knight
H - Olympiacos Youth U18 v Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights [ Home Win was awarded ]
U18 - White Division
5 0 Croxley Green FC U18 Black v Enfield Rangers U18
 B. Farrelly
H: H.Fletch  D.Khan  M.Parry(2)  M.Soar  H.Hindley
U18 - Blue Division
0 1 Hampstead FC U18 v AC Finchley U18 North
 S. McGovern
 A: M.Robinson  J.Malinsky
U18 - Spring Cup Group A
3 4 Belstone FC U18 v Edgware Town U18 Red
 L. Thorne
H: B.Austen(2)  D.Shores  A: A.Arnaldi(2)  E.McGovern(2)  D.Shores  J.Sassoon
1 1 St Albans City U18 West v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
 M. Woodhams
H: B.Lawrence  A: D.Griffin  H.Deacon  L.Di Paola
U18 - Spring Cup Group B
2 4 AEK FC U18 v Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
 N. Nicolaou
H: F.Stead(2)  A: T.Conway  A.Martin  G.Payne  L.Powell  A.Nicolaides  T.Conway
0 0 Harvesters U18 South v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
 P. Russo
 C.Cole
U18 - Spring Shield Group A
5 1 Brady Maccabi U18 Red v Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
 M. Balser
H: D.Gaby(2)  S.Lousky  S.Shackleton(2)  A: J.Klein  R.Carlson  R.Dadie
3 5 St Albans City U18 East v Alexandra Park U18 South
 J. Metselaar
H: C.Joseph  C.Tilbrook  J.Vance  A: M.Arnold-Forster  T.Dixon  H.Lea-Bramble  H.Lea-Bramble(2)  T.Fennel  B.Showell
U18 - Spring Shield Group B
4 7 Borehamwood 2000 U18 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
 L. Browne
H: A.Fordham  T.Highlands  L.Urwin(2)  A: N.Attaie  H.Boston(3)  F.Proietti  D.Scott  F.Scott  B.Eldridge  H.Boston
3 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 v Pinner JFC U18
 O. Mustapha
H: J.Conn  B.Cowen  J.Newman  A: A.Bowman  Y.Coriat  R.Joshua  J.Conn  R.Joshua
U18 - Spring Shield Group C
1 4 Alexandra Park U18 East v Harvesters U18 East
H: J.McAuley  A: D.Doocey-Mayes  T.Lewis(2)  J.Smith  D.Doocey-Mayes
2 3 East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
H: T.Clark  R.Murphy  A: L.Lang  J.Morrison  J.Wrafter  L.Wordingham  G.Burgess
U18 - Spring Shield Group D
6 0 Chorleywood Common U18 Reds v Northwood U18
 A. Brown
H: H.Farwell(2)  OG  S.Plunkett  R.Thompson(2)  R.Thompson
3 4 Enfield Town FC Youth U18 v Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
H: J.Barbosa(2)  I.Lule  A: V.Bishir  T.Mack(2)  D.McKane  W.Jones  N.O'Shea
U16 - League Cup
6 2 AEK FC U16 Black v Croxley Green FC U16 Black [ Semi Final ]
 N. Nicolaou
H: G.Demosthenous(3)  A.Georgiou(2)  M.Ttozis  A: P.Johnson  W.Malik  A.Georgiou  Z.McNicholas
0 5 Northwood U16 Red v Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners [ Semi Final ]
 V. Da Costa
 A: N.Costin  T.Salter  Z.Woodcock  O.Wotner(2)  R.Mallett
U16 - Spring Cup Group A
15 2 Harvesters U16 East v Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
 E. Mason
H: D.Ali(2)  B.Calas(4)  A.Gwillim  R.Johns(4)  J.Oliver(3)  B.Robinson  A: L.Freud  J.Miller  K.Okonkno  H.Brodin
3 2 Harvesters U16 South v Omonia Youth U16 White
H: A.Banathy  C.Day  C.Deradour  A: C.Simao  J.Tutonda  C.Deradour  A.Chase
U16 - Spring Cup Group B
2 2 Comets U16 v St Albans City U16 South
 P. Kilbane
H: H.Smitten(2)  A: F.King  R.Weaver  M.Dewar  S.Gentle
1 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes v AC Finchley U16 South
 C. Cronin
H: L.Pearce  A: K.Barimah  J.Hoffman(2)  A.Mubashir  B.Saxton  D.Ainsworth  B.Saxton
U16 - Spring Shield Group A
3 4 Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U16 Green
H: Z.Addo(2)  N.Agyel-Acheampong  A: L.Breganaku  K.Brown  D.Doda  C.Medina  L.Oliveira  T.Ogunnaike
5 3 Northwood U16 White v Alexandra Park U16 North
H: L.Abubakar  T.Clarke  M.Harp  A.Pereira  J.Webster  A: F.Curtis  L.Desforges(2)  A.Pereira  G.Morgan
U16 - Spring Shield Group B
3 4 AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
H: L.Conte(3)  A: O.Burchnall(2)  T.Croker  B.Pangbourne  L.Conte  O.Burchnall
1 1 Alexandra Park U16 South v Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
H: S.Reidy-Martin  A: K.Karamian  S.Reidy-Martin  T.David
U16 - Spring Shield Group C
1 5 Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears v Belstone FC U16
H: J.Butler  A: S.Babalola  L.Grace  OG  D.Peter  K.Swaryczewski  J.Butler  C.Freeman
5 0 West Herts Youth U16 Stags v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
 I. Pegrum
H: M.Anwar  R.Haydon(2)  C.Osei  E.Raja  S.Dowds-Jones  F.Fox
U16 - Spring Plate Group
1 4 Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
 P. Riddick
H: O.Fafowora  A: C.Ariwa  A.Culshaw  J.Perrett  A.Sellens  O.Fafowora  C.Ariwa
0 6 Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers v Brady Maccabi U16 Red
 M. Masiar
 A: R.Gishen  M.Grundman  J.Kinchuck  B.Myers(2)  D.Paling  R.McElhatton  B.Myers
1 1 Hadley Rangers U16 v Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
H: J.Haynes  A: L.Redrup  H.McGrath  J.Kellaway
- A Hendon United U16 v Olympiacos Youth U16 [ Away Win was awarded ]
U15 - Challenge Cup
1 1 Harvesters U15 South v Croxley Green FC U15 Black [ Quarter Final ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
H: S.Coombs  A: S.Youssefi  R.Mason  J.Dodwell
2 4 Kings Langley U15 v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas [ Quarter Final ]
H: L.Arthur  B.Wootton  A: B.Hasmuja  H.Hunter  J.Rodriguez(2)  A.Mouratidis
1 2 St Albans City U15 North v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders [ Quarter Final ]
H: R.Orde  A: K.Nyarko(2)  C.Holland  K.Nyarko
U15 - Red Division
3 4 AC Finchley U15 North v Maccabi London Lions U15 White
H: C.Conway-Shaw(2)  N.Edwards  A: A.Cahn  E.Millan(2)  J.Steinberg  M.Deane  G.Birke
U15 - White Division
6 0 Alexandra Park U15 East v Omonia Youth U15 Green
H: R.Clark  M.Lautier(3)  C.Osammar  C.Revel-Chion  M.Lautier  C.Mestchian
0 2 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions v West Herts Youth U15 Stags
 A: A.Burchell  M.Habashi  J.Oike
U15 Spring Plate Group A
7 0 AC Finchley U15 South v Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
H: A.Anumba  F.Brown(2)  F.Calnan  C.Walsh(2)  F.Brown  O.Requena
0 11 Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves v Alexandra Park U15 North
 A. Wileman
 A: M.Barr(2)  J.Berkman(2)  O.Brown(2)  S.Holden(2)  S.Kohler  R.Qassim  A.Zak  H.Mann  O.Brown
2 6 Alyth Belsize U15 v Omonia Youth U15 White
 M. Kizas
H: B.Conway  D.Lyczba  A: G.Georgiou  N.Gregoriou  S.Kizas  M.Patsias  L.Stelious  C.Yiannitsarou  L.Togher
H - Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders v Hendon United U15 [ Home Win was awarded ]
U15 Spring Plate Group B
2 2 Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v Olympiacos Youth U15
H: J.Makamian  E.Ukperaj  A: B.Ismaili  L.Nicolaou  D.DeFriend  J.Saitaine
2 3 Brady Maccabi U15 Black v Colney Wolves FC U15
H: L.De Leeuw  S.Taylor  A: A.Lines  J.Rathbone  B.Paling  J.Forrester
3 5 Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue v Harvesters U15 East
 D. Lando
H: J.Field  J.Lewis  D.Mellor  A: T.Barton  A.Hughes  A.Toomey  R.Warren(2)  B.Weidmann
7 1 St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
 P. Sturdy
H: J.Cross  M.Holmes  S.Littlemore  O.Pearls-Seymour  G.Pires(2)  B.Taylor  A: J.Ryan  J.Ballard  H.Vigouroux
U15 Spring Plate Group C
3 0 Alexandra Park U15 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
H: C.Haynes(3)  C.Haynes  J.Blain
2 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United v Hadley Rangers U15
H: J.Wolf(2)  A: Y.Yamamoto  O.Becker  A.Lam
0 5 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends v Alexandra Park U15 West
 A: T.Bradshaw  E.Escott  Z.Johnson  E.Swinhoe  E.Walker  H.Osei-Owusu  B.Field
0 15 North West London Jets U15 v Northwood U15 White
 A: A.Angold  K.Bhatt  I.Dewji  W.Griffin(3)  M.Kenny(4)  M.Kerse(4)  L.Padrao  B.Grunberg
U14 - Challenge Cup
5 3 AEK FC U14 Black v Croxley Green FC U14 Black [ Quarter Final ]
H: K.Asumadu  J.Lancaster(3)  S.Michael  A: D.Fowler  L.Payne  W.Redman  S.Michael
10 1 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions [ Quarter Final ]
H: U.Adinna(2)  S.Drozd(2)  G.Grange(3)  M.Pancho(2)  B.Rimell  A: R.Dju  A.Day  I.Richards
0 1 Hendon Youth U14 v Alexandra Park U14 North [ Quarter Final ]
 S. Healey
 A: M.Boyd  J.Dowling
5 0 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars v Hampstead FC U14 Stags [ Quarter Final ]
 R. Lambert
H: L.Cole  D.Duffy  J.Gunter  J.Hassan(2)  W.Lekes  J.Hall
U14 - Red Division
1 0 Harvesters U14 South v Maccabi London Lions U14 White
H: T.Mileham  S.Gardiner  S.Garcia
U14 - White Division
1 8 Belstone FC U14 v Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
H: A.Animashaun  A: M.Ali(3)  F.Conway  G.Hooper-Greenhill(2)  B.Rojas  S.Sedaoui  A.Animashaun
U14 - Blue Division
4 2 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v AC Finchley U14 South
H: N.Agiyi  J.Khalifi-Denton(2)  L.Young  A: A.De Simone  D.Piccioni  M.Evdokimov  D.Johnson
U14 - Green Division
1 1 Alexandra Park U14 South v AEK FC U14 Gold
 D. Leach
H: G.Mindham  A: S.Avraam  J.Binkowski  S.Avraam
5 3 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
H: J.Colpitts(2)  J.Greenfield(2)  O.Krushner  A: S.Arciaga  S.Bourne-Williams  I.Noel-Williams  H.Dryan  T.Whitworth
U14 Spring Cup Group A
0 0 Alexandra Park U14 East v Harvesters U14 East
 D. Leach
 C.Butcher
U14 Spring Cup Group B
1 2 AC Finchley U14 North v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
 I. Biney
H: K.Walsh  A: S.Branch  W.Kruger  C.Cooper  W.Songo
U14 Spring Shield Group A
H - Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows v Hendon United U14 [ Home Win was awarded ]
3 1 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Northwood U14
H: T.Bates(2)  R.Tucker  A: J.Fitzgerald  L.Graham  N.Angold
U14 Spring Shield Group B
9 5 100% Soccer School U14 v Harvesters U14 West
H: F.Adekunle  A.Donkor  E.Harrison  E.Hope  F.Masterson  O.Oyemwimina  M.Shinga(3)  A: J.Elves  J.Foster  C.Kengne  B.Quinn(2)  E.Harrison  B.Quinn
2 2 Alexandra Park U14 West v Colney Heath U14 Magpies
H: D.Burke(2)  A: M.Mooney(2)  M.McGrath  R.Rowland
U14 Spring Shield Group C
1 5 AC Finchley U14 West v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
H: M.Murphy  A: L.Gordon  J.Olorunfemi(2)  N.Page  J.Rigby  M.Murphy  J.Hoggett
U14 Spring Shield Group D
1 5 Olympiacos Youth U14 v Hadley Rangers U14
 A. Georgiou
H: J.Evans  A: R.Chuang  C.Downey  B.Hallam(3)  G.Zacharia  B.Hallam
U13 - Challenge Cup
4 3 Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls v AC Finchley U13 West [ Quarter Final ]
 T. Morris
H: J.Galya(3)  T.Joseph  A: J.Obikwu  L.Photi(2)  J.Celaj  B.Barry
0 1 Harvesters U13 North v Potters Bar United U13 Whites [ Quarter Final ]
 C. Deradour
 A: H.Kpakra-Seibure  A.Berchiche
U13 - Red Division
3 0 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Maccabi London Lions U13 White
H: R.Doherty  O.Ufiah(2)  O.Ufiah
1 6 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
H: O.Gray  A: M.Havill-Tierney(2)  J.Preko  D.Watt(3)  H.Thornton  M.McElveny
U13 - White Division
1 1 Brady Maccabi U13 Reds v Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
 M. Gittleson
H: Y.Ware  A: B.Tillcock  J.Dasilva
2 4 Northwood U13 Red v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
H: A.Musa(2)  A: M.Spena(4)  A.Musa  G.Brown
U13 - Blue Division
0 7 100% Soccer School U13 v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
 A: J.Durrans  A.Gelagotellis  D.Odeniran(2)  O.Perry  J.Ruff  M.Smith  R.Harper-Wright  D.Odeniran
1 3 Alexandra Park U13 West v Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
H: R.McGonagle  A: A.Doorbeejah(3)  R.McGonagle  A.Doorbeejah
3 4 Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions v St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
H: M.Dias  A.Riza-Gul  J.Sidwell  A: B.Day(3)  N.Oba-Okusanya  A.Riza-Gul  B.Day
6 3 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v Croxley Green FC U13 Black
 S. Lynch
H: S.Acheampong  S.Foster  R.Gross  T.Morris(2)  G.Oppong  A: J.Kissane(2)  H.Soames  S.Foster  C.Beeton
U13 - Green Division
0 1 Alexandra Park U13 South v Harvesters U13 East
 A: W.Walker  D.Demirtas
15 1 Norsemen FC U13 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
H: D.Asare(2)  T.Austin  R.Collier  A.Erozkal(2)  J.Gorolini  S.James  K.Ngatshu(3)  L.Omondi(3)  J.Waller  A: M.Berman  K.Ngatshu  J.Goldstein
2 2 Omonia Youth U13 Green v Enfield Rangers U13
H: J.Mohan  M.Petinou  A: C.Simmons-Lewis(2)  G.Kalatzis
4 3 St Albans City U13 East v Brady Maccabi U13 White
 J. Stern
H: D.Gant(3)  L.Osborn  A: J.Albert  Z.Morris  D.Smith  B.Chapper
U13 Spring Cup Group A
1 0 AC Finchley U13 North v Hendon United U13 Netanya
 S. Brummer
H: J.Koroma  M.Lala  T.Oakland
U13 Spring Plate Group A
5 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos v Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
 O. Becker
H: L.Glasner(2)  B.Harris  N.Kemsley  OG
2 1 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
H: E.Ntege  D.Osimen  A: B.England  R.Murphy
U13 Spring Plate Group B
0 6 St Albans Rangers U13 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
 A: S.Lask  S.Norton(4)  L.Peleg  M.Callaghan
U13 Spring Trophy Group D
5 5 St Albans City U13 North v Alexandra Park U13 North
 P. Ferrier
H: T.Couling(2)  D.Curran  J.Knee  L.Sampson  A: W.Corry  H.Ewing  S.Harris(2)  OG  S.Harris
U13 Spring Trophy Group F
3 1 Harvesters U13 South v Hadley Rangers U13 West
H: W.Robinson(3)  A: L.Jones-Quartey
U12 - Red Division
0 3 Colney Heath U12 Harriers v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
 A: L.Brandon  A.Dorrington  C.Fusco  M.Whitworth
4 7 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v Harvesters U12 North
 O. Carrick
H: O.Benjamin(3)  S.Gava  A: C.Cooper-Patel  G.Elwin(2)  K.Ibeh(2)  C.Young(2)  L.Benson
2 0 St Albans City U12 North v Edgware Town U12
 I. Woods
H: J.Breen  B.Freestone  C.McDonald  B.Fifer
U12 - White Division
2 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Belstone FC U12
 B. Browell
H: J.Lunniss  H.Pollecutt  F.Kitson  T.Clark
1 2 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Northwood U12 Red
H: H.Doyle  A: L.Dunn  D.Fonseca  J.Litton  A.Sangha
0 1 Maccabi London Lions U12 Green v Omonia Youth U12 Gold
 L. Browne
 A: J.Constantinou  B.Rickless  M.Conteh
0 6 Omonia Youth U12 Green v AC Finchley U12 North
 A: J.Robson  E.Rrukiqi(4)  S.Ward  V.Nicolaou  S.Ward
3 1 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers v AFC Oaklands U12
H: C.Grover  S.Jones  E.Nkudi  A: J.Pinnington  S.Jones
U12 - Blue Division
1 1 Bushey Rangers U12 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
 A. Futerman
H: L.Mansoh  A: K.Haider  D.Swift  B.Coric
1 0 Colney Heath U12 Magpies v Hadley Rangers U12 North
H: F.Stanley  C.Jones  J.Lindsay
2 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons v Colney Heath U12 Martins
H: L.Alfieri  B.Scott  L.Gjoleka  A.Cowcher
U12 - Green Division
1 11 AC Finchley U12 South v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
H: F.Law  A: C.Crouch  K.Daemi  T.Jeffery  B.Jones  M.Karabulut(3)  V.Khatry  R.Patel  R.Simao(2)  S.Rheede  C.Crouch
7 0 Alexandra Park U12 South v St Albans City U12 South
H: O.Buck  N.Foster(2)  Y.Gal  J.Kitchin-Thomas  OG  A.Thorne  K.Coote
7 4 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v London Colney Youth U12
 B. Sweiry
H: Z.Davidson  B.Summerfield  J.Woolf(5)  A: O.Andrews(2)  B.Hirsclilfield  A.Terera  B.Summerfield  E.Begley-Aird
4 9 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons v Harvesters U12 South
H: R.Baxter  M.Herdic(2)  B.Hines  A: J.Cox(4)  M.Withers(2)  B.Wright  O.Ziolkowski(2)  J.Alden  M.Withers
U12 - Yellow Division
1 3 Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars v Hadley Rangers U12 West
 A. Adler
H: M.Wahla  A: G.Franzini  N.Garcia-Higgins  F.Gomes  S.Barltrop  S.Shima
3 0 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
H: N.Dawit  M.Parkins  E.Zivkovic  G.Tilbrook  S.Benardout
0 6 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors v Turnstyles Football U12
 A. Cahn
8 2 Omonia Youth U12 White v Brady Maccabi U12 White
 D. Sherry
H: P.Chambi(2)  A.Fereos  V.Frederick  S.Hristov  S.Raia(2)  A.Rosselli  A: J.Benezra  L.Cooper  V.Frederick  S.Binke
U12 - Purple Division
0 0 Alexandra Park U12 West v Omonia Youth U12 Silver
 M.Gibbons  N.Georgopoulos
0 13 Hadley Rangers U12 South v Harvesters U12 East
 A: T.Bowey(2)  O.Butcher(2)  A.Chan  M.Hills(3)  J.Lumley  L.Paul(4)  L.Cooke  M.Hills
1 3 St Albans Rangers U12 v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
H: M.Paneute  A: Z.Belonwu  R.Harrington(2)  E.Benjamin  J.Allman
U12 Spring Cup Group A
7 2 Alexandra Park U12 North v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
H: C.Bell(2)  S.Bouchebaba(3)  J.Carman(3)  A: E.Haffner  C.Bell  N.Nourant
U12 Spring Cup Group B
3 1 Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks v St Albans City U12 East
H: H.Aham(2)  I.Mansaray  A: J.Poulton  H.Islam  S.Baskerville
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
 A. Adler
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v London Colney Colts U11 Blue
 J. Scott
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v West Herts Youth U11 Stags
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 White v Harvesters U11 Wildcats
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers v Edgware Town U11 Red
U11 - White Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v Harvesters U11 Lions
Played Hadley Rangers U11 v AC Finchley U11 South
 B. Schwarzmann
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
U11 - Blue Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes v Belstone FC U11
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers v AC Finchley U11 West
 J. Morris
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
 M. Fennell
U11 - Green Division
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Black v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
Played Hampstead FC U11 v Turnstyles Football U11
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
Played Omonia Youth U11 Silver v Omonia Youth U11 White
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo v Alyth Belsize U11 Black
 B. Paling
Played Mill Hill Village Youth U11 v Brady Maccabi U11 White
 J. Taibel
Played Northwood U11 White v Colney Heath U11 Magpies
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Red v Borehamwood 2000 U11
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Blue v Alexandra Park U11 South
 S. Linch
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
 J. Yawitch
Played West Herts Youth U11 Bucks v Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v Hampstead FC U10 Youth
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Arsenal Ladies U10
Played Edgware Town U10 v Belstone FC U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue v Harvesters U10 Leopards
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors v AFC Oaklands U10
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Omonia Youth U10 Green
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v AC Finchley U10 South
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played Harvesters U10 Pumas v Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Harvesters U10 Tigers
Played Brady Maccabi U10 Reds v Northwood U10 White
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues v Go Stars U10
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
Played Turnstyles Football U10 Green v Hadley Rangers U10
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers v Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Played East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
Played Hampstead FC U10 Sharks v London Colney Colts U10 White
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles v Bushey Rangers U10
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks v Omonia Youth U10 Gold
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas v Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Norsemen FC U10 v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers v Northwood U10 Red
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 West v AC Finchley U9 North
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights v Harvesters U9 Huskies
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Green v Edgware Town U9
Played London Colney Colts U9 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
Played Northwood U9 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v Maccabi London Lions U9 White
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
Played Brady Maccabi U9 Red v Enfield Rangers U9 Black
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers v Alexandra Park U9 North
Played Harvesters U9 Coyotes v Colney Heath U9 Magpies
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders v Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
Played West Herts Youth U9 Stags v Northwood U9 White
U09 Harry Potter
Played Comets U9 v Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
Played Hadley Rangers U9 v Northwood U9 Blue
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends v West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars v London Colney Colts U9 White
Played Turnstyles Football U9 Green v Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
U09 Robin Hood
Played FC Bastien U9 v Harvesters U9 Panthers
Played Go Stars U9 v Omonia Youth U9 Gold
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes v Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
Played Potters Bar Crusaders U9 v Omonia Youth U9 White
Played St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U08 Billy Bear
Played Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets v Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v Alexandra Park U8 North
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Black v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
Played Harvesters U8 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 White* v AC Finchley U8 North
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas v Harvesters U8 Jaguars
U08 Captain Croc
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Green v Northwood U8 Red
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes v Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
Played Omonia Youth U8 Green v Colney Heath U8 Magpies
Played West Herts Youth U8 Stags v Croxley Green FC U8 Black
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower v Omonia Youth U8 White
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Alexandra Park U8 South v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple* v AC Finchley U8 South*
Played Turnstyles Football U8 Green v AEK FC U8 Eagles
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers v Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v Harvesters U8 Cougars
Played West Herts Youth U8 Bucks v Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed v London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Harvesters U8 Wildcats v Hadley Rangers U8
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow* v Bushey Rangers U8
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
Played Omonia Youth U8 Silver v Northwood U8 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars v London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders v Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas* v Northwood U7 Red
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Croxley Green FC U7 White v AC Finchley U7 South
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers* v Enfield Rangers U7 Black
Played Northwood U7 White v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Colney Heath U7 Magpies v London Colney Youth U7
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons v Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7 v AC Finchley U7 West
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers v Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
Played St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes v FC Bastien U7
Played West Herts Youth U7 Stags v Harvesters U7 Tigers
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Harvesters U7 Leopards v AC Finchley U7 North
Played London Colney Colts U7 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens v Harvesters U7 Pumas
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 12 March 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 12 March 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Panathinaikos U18
2. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
3. Alexandra Park U18 West
4. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
5. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
U18B
6. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
18SG
7. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
U16R
8. Abbots Youth U16 Red
9. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
SCGA
10. Abbots Youth U16 Red
U15R
11. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
U15W
12. Belstone FC U15
13. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
14. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
U15B
15. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
15SCA
16. Belstone FC U15
15SCB
17. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
18. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
19. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
U14R
20. St Albans City U14 South
U14W
21. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
22. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
23. Omonia Youth U14 White
24. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
U14G
25. Brady Maccabi U14 White
26. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
27. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
14SCA
28. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
29. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
30. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GC
31. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSD
32. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
U13R
33. Belmont United U13 Spartans
34. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
U13W
35. Bushey Rangers U13
36. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13G
37. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13Y
38. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
39. Omonia Youth U13 White
U13GB
40. Belmont United U13 Spartans
41. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13PB
42. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
43. Omonia Youth U13 White
U13ST
44. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TB
45. Bushey Rangers U13
U13TG
46. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U12R
47. Arsenal Ladies U12
48. London Colney Colts U12 Red
49. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
U12W
50. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
U12B
51. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
U12G
52. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
U12Y
53. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
54. Hendon United U12 Red
U12P
55. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
56. Hendon United U12 White
57. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
58. North West London Jets U12
12SCA
59. Arsenal Ladies U12
12SCB
60. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
12SCD
61. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
12STB
62. Hendon United U12 Red
12STD
63. Hendon United U12 White
12SPA
64. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
65. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
66. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
U11W
67. AC Finchley U11 North
68. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
69. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
70. Northwood U11 Red
71. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
72. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
73. Northwood U11 Red
74. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
75. Hendon United U11 Red
76. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
77. Bushey Rangers U11
78. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
79. Hendon United U11 Blue
80. Hendon United U11 Red
81. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
82. Bushey Rangers U11
83. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
84. Hendon United U11 Blue
U10SY
85. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
86. London Colney Colts U10 Red
U10SW
87. Hendon United U10
U10SG
88. Brady Maccabi U10 White
89. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
Frn
90. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
91. Hendon United U10
92. London Colney Colts U10 Red
U9SC
93. TFA Cheshunt U9
U9SG
94. TFA Cheshunt U9
U9SB
95. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
96. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
97. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
U9SRH
98. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
U9Frn
99. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
100. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
101. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
102. TFA Cheshunt U9
U8BBG
103. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
U8CCG
104. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
U8FFG
105. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
U8RTG
106. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
107. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
U8IG
108. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
109. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
U7CSG
110. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
111. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U7JGG
112. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
113. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
114. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U7LLG
115. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U7SSG
116. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
7IDF
117. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
118. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
119. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs