Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Northern Premier League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 10 Mar 2007 Monday, 12 March 2007 Tuesday, 13 Mar 2007
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
2 2 Hednesford Town v Burscough
Attendance 461
H: D.Alexander  P.Starbuck  A: M.McGinn  OG
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 12 March 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 12 March 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Telford United
2. Ashton United
3. Fleetwood Town
4. Frickley Athletic
5. Gateshead
6. Grantham Town
7. Guiseley
8. Ilkeston Town
9. Kendal Town
10. Leek Town
11. Lincoln United
12. Marine
13. Matlock Town
14. Mossley
15. North Ferriby United
16. Ossett Town
17. Prescot Cables
18. Radcliffe Borough
19. Whitby Town
20. Witton Albion
Div1
21. Alsager Town
22. Bamber Bridge
23. Belper Town
24. Bradford Park Avenue
25. Bridlington Town
26. Brigg Town
27. Buxton
28. Cammell Laird
29. Chorley
30. Clitheroe
31. Colwyn Bay
32. Eastwood Town
33. Goole AFC
34. Gresley Rovers
35. Harrogate Railway Athletic
36. Kidsgrove Athletic
37. Ossett Albion
38. Rossendale United
39. Shepshed Dynamo
40. Skelmersdale United
41. Stocksbridge Park Steels
42. Wakefield
43. Warrington Town
44. Woodley Sports