Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 09 Aug 2014 Tuesday, 12 August 2014 Wednesday, 13 Aug 2014
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Premier Division
1 0 Ashford Town (Middx) v Camberley Town
Ashford Town (Middx)
 C. Kissi
H: J.Hughes
2 1 Badshot Lea v Farnham Town
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 S. Scott
H: J.Pearson(2)  A: J.Dillon
1 0 Bedfont Sports v Westfield
Bedfont Sports Club
 C. Richards
H: T.Fennessy
1 3 Hanworth Villa v Mole Valley SCR.
Rectory Meadows
 t. Greaves
H: L.King  A: M.Campbell(2)  H.Smart
0 2 Horley Town v Chertsey Town
The New Defence
 A. Goodwin
 A: J.Pomroy  J.Wadmore
1 2 Knaphill v Cove
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 E. Heward
H: C.Oakley  A: A.Everiss  A.Parfitt
2 1 Molesey v Colliers Wood United
Walton Road
 M. Diamini
H: M.Baxter  S.Palmer  A: OG
2 1 Windsor v Frimley Green
Stag Meadow
 J. O'Hene
H: B.Dunbar  K.Jeffrey  A: j.Dinsdale
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 12 August 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 12 August 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Epsom & Ewell
2. Guildford City
3. Hartley Wintney
4. Raynes Park Vale
5. Spelthorne Sports
Div1
6. AFC Croydon Athletic
7. Alton Town
8. Ash United
9. Banstead Athletic
10. Bedfont & Feltham
11. CB Hounslow United
12. Chessington & Hook United
13. Cobham
14. Dorking
15. Epsom Athletic
16. Eversley & California
17. Farleigh Rovers
18. Sandhurst Town
19. Sheerwater
20. Staines Lammas
21. Worcester Park
ResSh
22. CB Hounslow United Reserves
23. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
24. Farnham Town Reserves
25. Frimley Green Reserves
26. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
27. Sheerwater Reserves
28. Westfield Reserves
29. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
30. Ash United Reserves
31. CB Hounslow United Reserves
32. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
33. Farnham Town Reserves
34. Frimley Green Reserves
35. Knaphill Reserves
36. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
37. Sandhurst Town Reserves
38. Sheerwater Reserves
39. Westfield Reserves
40. Worcester Park Reserves