Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted         Northwood FC Whites U8's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Jets - Players Wanted for Next Season's U9's    
Northern Football Alliance
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Tuesday, 17 May 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 10 Apr 2010 Monday, 12 April 2010 Wednesday, 14 Apr 2010
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
3 0 Heddon v Heaton Stannington
Division Two
0 3 Cullercoats Custom Planet v Newcastle Chemfica (Independent)
Cullercoats Custom Planet -3 points

CULLERCOATS CUSTOM PLANET PLAYED AN UNREGISTERED PLAYER
4 0 Stobswood Welfare v Willington Quay Saints
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 12 April 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 12 April 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Alnwick Town
2. Ashington Colliers
3. Blyth Town
4. Carlisle City
5. Cramlington Town
6. Harraby Catholic Club
7. Killingworth Sporting
8. Murton
9. Newcastle University
10. Ponteland United
11. Seaton Delaval Amateurs
12. Shankhouse
13. Stocksfield
14. Walker Central
15. Wark
Div1
16. Amble United
17. Berwick United
18. Chopwell Officials Club
19. Cullercoats
20. Gateshead Rutherford
21. Gosforth Bohemians
22. Hebburn Reyrolle
23. Morpeth Sporting Club
24. Newcastle East End
25. Northbank Carlisle
26. Percy Main Amateurs
27. Peterlee Town
28. Seaton Burn
29. South Shields United
30. Wallington
31. Whitley Bay A 'A'
Div2
32. Amble
33. Cramlington Blue Star
34. Forest Hall
35. Hexham
36. Newcastle British Telecom
37. North Shields Athletic
38. Swalwell
39. Tynemouth United
40. Wallsend Boys Club
41. Wallsend Town
42. Whitley Bay Town
43. Wideopen & District