Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Monday, 01 March 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 09 Apr 2017 Wednesday, 12 April 2017 Wednesday, 19 Apr 2017
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
U18 - Spring Cup
4 3 Harvesters U18 South v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles [ Semi Final ]
H: A.Coorjee  K.Lee(2)  J.Parker-Mendez  A: D.Griffin(2)  S.Patel  S.Patel
1 2 St Albans City U18 West v Enfield Rangers U18 [ Semi Final ]
 M. Woodhams
H: A.Seeby  A: S.Foster  H.Masini  J.Galliford  J.McDonnell
U14 - Blue Division
2 2 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Colney Heath U14 Magpies
H: A.Ates  T.Bates  A: J.Rickard  T.Ruddick  T.Bates  A.Watts
1 0 Hendon Youth U14 v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
H: S.Kamberaj  S.Kamberaj  C.Thompson
U14 - Green Division
H - Hadley Rangers U14 v St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos [ Home Win was awarded ]
 G. Nehushtan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 12 April 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 12 April 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Olympiacos Youth U18
7. Panathinaikos U18
8. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
9. AEK FC U18
10. Alexandra Park U18 West
11. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
12. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
13. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
14. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
15. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
16. AC Finchley U18 North
17. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
18. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
19. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
20. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
21. Hampstead FC U18
22. Northwood U18
23. Pinner JFC U18
24. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
25. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
26. Alexandra Park U18 East
27. Alexandra Park U18 South
28. Borehamwood 2000 U18
29. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
30. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
31. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
32. Harvesters U18 East
33. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
34. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
35. Belstone FC U18
36. Edgware Town U18 Red
37. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
38. AEK FC U18
39. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
40. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
41. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
42. Alexandra Park U18 South
43. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
44. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
45. Borehamwood 2000 U18
46. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
47. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
48. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
49. Alexandra Park U18 East
50. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
51. Harvesters U18 East
52. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
53. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
54. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
55. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
56. Northwood U18
U16R
57. Abbots Youth U16 Red
58. AEK FC U16 Black
59. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
60. Harvesters U16 East
61. Harvesters U16 South
62. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
63. Northwood U16 Red
64. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
65. AC Finchley U16 South
66. Alexandra Park U16 South
67. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
68. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
69. Comets U16
70. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
71. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
72. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
73. Omonia Youth U16 Green
74. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
75. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
76. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
77. Alexandra Park U16 North
78. Belstone FC U16
79. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
80. Hadley Rangers U16
81. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
82. Northwood U16 White
83. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
84. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
85. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
86. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
87. Hendon United U16
88. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
89. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
90. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
91. Abbots Youth U16 Red
92. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
93. Harvesters U16 East
94. Harvesters U16 South
95. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
96. AC Finchley U16 South
97. Comets U16
98. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
99. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
100. Alexandra Park U16 North
101. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
102. Northwood U16 White
103. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
104. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
105. Alexandra Park U16 South
106. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
107. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
108. Belstone FC U16
109. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
110. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
111. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
112. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
113. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
114. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
115. Hadley Rangers U16
116. Hendon United U16
117. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
118. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
119. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
120. AC Finchley U15 North
121. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
122. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
123. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
124. Kings Langley U15
125. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
126. St Albans City U15 North
127. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
128. Alexandra Park U15 East
129. Belstone FC U15
130. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
131. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
132. Harvesters U15 South
133. Omonia Youth U15 Green
134. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
135. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
136. Alexandra Park U15 North
137. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
138. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
139. Hadley Rangers U15
140. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
141. Northwood U15 White
142. Olympiacos Youth U15
143. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
144. AC Finchley U15 South
145. Alexandra Park U15 South
146. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
147. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
148. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
149. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
150. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
151. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
152. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
153. Alexandra Park U15 West
154. Alyth Belsize U15
155. Colney Wolves FC U15
156. Harvesters U15 East
157. Hendon United U15
158. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
159. North West London Jets U15
160. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
161. Belstone FC U15
162. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
163. Harvesters U15 South
164. Omonia Youth U15 Green
165. St Albans City U15 North
166. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
167. Alexandra Park U15 East
168. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
169. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
170. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
171. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
172. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
173. AC Finchley U15 South
174. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
175. Alexandra Park U15 North
176. Alyth Belsize U15
177. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
178. Hendon United U15
179. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
180. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
181. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
182. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
183. Colney Wolves FC U15
184. Harvesters U15 East
185. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
186. Olympiacos Youth U15
187. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
188. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
189. Alexandra Park U15 South
190. Alexandra Park U15 West
191. Hadley Rangers U15
192. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
193. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
194. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
195. North West London Jets U15
196. Northwood U15 White
U14R
197. AC Finchley U14 North
198. Alexandra Park U14 North
199. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
200. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
201. Harvesters U14 South
202. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
203. St Albans City U14 South
204. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
205. AEK FC U14 Black
206. Alexandra Park U14 East
207. Belstone FC U14
208. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
209. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
210. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
211. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
212. Harvesters U14 East
213. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
214. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
215. AC Finchley U14 South
216. AC Finchley U14 West
217. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
218. Alexandra Park U14 West
219. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
220. Olympiacos Youth U14
221. Omonia Youth U14 White
222. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
U14G
223. 100% Soccer School U14
224. AEK FC U14 Gold
225. Alexandra Park U14 South
226. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
227. Brady Maccabi U14 White
228. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
229. Harvesters U14 West
230. Hendon United U14
231. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
232. Northwood U14
14SCA
233. Alexandra Park U14 East
234. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
235. Harvesters U14 East
236. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
237. AC Finchley U14 North
238. AEK FC U14 Black
239. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
240. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
241. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
242. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
243. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
244. Belstone FC U14
245. Hendon United U14
246. Northwood U14
14GC
247. 100% Soccer School U14
248. Alexandra Park U14 West
249. Harvesters U14 West
250. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
251. AC Finchley U14 West
252. AEK FC U14 Gold
253. Alexandra Park U14 South
254. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
255. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
256. AC Finchley U14 South
257. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
258. Olympiacos Youth U14
U13R
259. AC Finchley U13 North
260. Belmont United U13 Spartans
261. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
262. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
263. Harvesters U13 North
264. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
265. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
266. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
267. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
268. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
269. AC Finchley U13 West
270. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
271. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
272. Bushey Rangers U13
273. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
274. Harvesters U13 South
275. Hendon United U13 Netanya
276. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
277. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
278. 100% Soccer School U13
279. Alexandra Park U13 West
280. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
281. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
282. Hadley Rangers U13 West
283. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
284. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
285. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
286. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
287. Alexandra Park U13 North
288. Alexandra Park U13 South
289. Brady Maccabi U13 White
290. Enfield Rangers U13
291. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
292. Harvesters U13 East
293. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
294. Norsemen FC U13
295. Omonia Youth U13 Green
296. St Albans City U13 East
297. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
298. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
299. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
300. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
301. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
302. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
303. Omonia Youth U13 White
304. St Albans Rangers U13 White
305. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
306. AC Finchley U13 North
307. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
308. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
309. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
310. AC Finchley U13 West
311. Belmont United U13 Spartans
312. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
313. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13PA
314. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
315. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
316. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
317. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
318. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
319. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
320. Omonia Youth U13 White
321. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
322. Alexandra Park U13 West
323. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
324. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
325. Hadley Rangers U13 West
326. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
327. Harvesters U13 South
328. Northwood U13 Red
329. St Albans City U13 North
330. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
331. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
332. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
333. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
334. Bushey Rangers U13
335. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
336. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
337. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
338. Northwood U13 Red
339. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
340. Alexandra Park U13 North
341. Omonia Youth U13 Green
342. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
343. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
344. Enfield Rangers U13
345. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
346. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
347. Hadley Rangers U13 West
348. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
349. 100% Soccer School U13
350. Alexandra Park U13 South
351. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
352. Alexandra Park U13 West
353. Harvesters U13 East
354. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
355. Arsenal Ladies U12
356. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
357. Edgware Town U12
358. Harvesters U12 North
359. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
360. London Colney Colts U12 Red
361. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
362. St Albans City U12 North
363. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
364. AC Finchley U12 North
365. AFC Oaklands U12
366. Belstone FC U12
367. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
368. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
369. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
370. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
371. Northwood U12 Red
372. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
373. Omonia Youth U12 Green
374. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
375. Alexandra Park U12 North
376. Bushey Rangers U12
377. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
378. Colney Heath U12 Martins
379. Hadley Rangers U12 North
380. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
381. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
382. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
383. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
384. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
385. AC Finchley U12 South
386. Alexandra Park U12 South
387. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
388. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
389. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
390. Harvesters U12 South
391. London Colney Youth U12
392. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
393. St Albans City U12 South
394. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
395. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
396. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
397. Brady Maccabi U12 White
398. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
399. Hadley Rangers U12 West
400. Hendon United U12 Red
401. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
402. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
403. Omonia Youth U12 White
404. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
405. Alexandra Park U12 West
406. Hadley Rangers U12 South
407. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
408. Harvesters U12 East
409. Hendon United U12 White
410. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
411. North West London Jets U12
412. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
413. St Albans Rangers U12
414. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
415. Alexandra Park U12 North
416. Arsenal Ladies U12
417. Hadley Rangers U12 North
418. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
419. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
420. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
421. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
422. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
423. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
424. Bushey Rangers U12
425. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
426. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
427. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
428. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
429. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
430. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
431. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
432. Harvesters U12 South
433. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
434. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
435. Alexandra Park U12 South
436. Hadley Rangers U12 West
437. Hendon United U12 Red
438. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
439. AC Finchley U12 South
440. Brady Maccabi U12 White
441. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
442. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
443. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
444. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
445. Hendon United U12 White
446. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
447. Alexandra Park U12 West
448. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
449. Harvesters U12 East
450. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
451. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
452. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
453. St Albans Rangers U12
454. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
455. Edgware Town U11 Red
456. Edgware Town U11 Blue
457. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
458. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
459. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
460. London Colney Colts U11 Red
461. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
462. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
463. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
464. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
465. AC Finchley U11 North
466. AC Finchley U11 South
467. Alexandra Park U11 North
468. Belstone FC U11
469. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
470. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
471. Hadley Rangers U11
472. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
473. Harvesters U11 Lions
474. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
475. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
476. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
477. Northwood U11 Red
478. Omonia Youth U11 Green
479. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
480. AC Finchley U11 West
481. Belstone FC U11
482. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
483. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
484. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
485. Hadley Rangers U11
486. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
487. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
488. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
489. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
490. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
491. Northwood U11 Red
492. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
493. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
494. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
495. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
496. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
497. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
498. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
499. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
500. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
501. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
502. Hampstead FC U11
503. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
504. Hendon United U11 Red
505. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
506. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
507. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
508. Omonia Youth U11 White
509. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
510. Turnstyles Football U11
511. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
512. Alexandra Park U11 South
513. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
514. Brady Maccabi U11 White
515. Bushey Rangers U11
516. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
517. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
518. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
519. Hampstead FC U11
520. Hendon United U11 Blue
521. Hendon United U11 Red
522. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
523. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
524. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
525. Northwood U11 White
526. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
527. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
528. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
529. Alexandra Park U11 South
530. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
531. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
532. Borehamwood 2000 U11
533. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
534. Bushey Rangers U11
535. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
536. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
537. Hendon United U11 Blue
538. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
539. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
540. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
541. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
542. AC Finchley U10 North
543. AFC Oaklands U10
544. Alexandra Park U10 North
545. Arsenal Ladies U10
546. Belstone FC U10
547. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
548. Edgware Town U10
549. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
550. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
551. Harvesters U10 Leopards
552. London Colney Colts U10 Red
553. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
554. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
555. Norsemen FC U10
556. Northwood U10 Red
557. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
558. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
559. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
560. AC Finchley U10 South
561. Alexandra Park U10 North
562. Alexandra Park U10 South
563. Belstone FC U10
564. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
565. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
566. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
567. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
568. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
569. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
570. Harvesters U10 Pumas
571. Hendon United U10
572. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
573. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
574. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
575. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
576. Norsemen FC U10
577. Northwood U10 Red
578. Omonia Youth U10 Green
579. Omonia Youth U10 White
580. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
581. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
582. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
583. AC Finchley U10 West
584. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
585. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
586. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
587. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
588. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
589. Go Stars U10
590. Hadley Rangers U10
591. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
592. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
593. Harvesters U10 Tigers
594. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
595. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
596. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
597. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
598. Northwood U10 White
599. Omonia Youth U10 White
600. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
601. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
602. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
603. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
604. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
605. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
606. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
607. Brady Maccabi U10 White
608. Bushey Rangers U10
609. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
610. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
611. Go Stars U10
612. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
613. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
614. London Colney Colts U10 White
615. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
616. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
617. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
618. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
619. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
620. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
621. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
622. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
623. AC Finchley U10 North
624. AC Finchley U10 South
625. AC Finchley U10 West
626. AFC Oaklands U10
627. Alexandra Park U10 North
628. Alexandra Park U10 South
629. Arsenal Ladies U10
630. Belstone FC U10
631. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
632. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
633. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
634. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
635. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
636. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
637. Edgware Town U10
638. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
639. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
640. Go Stars U10
641. Hadley Rangers U10
642. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
643. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
644. Harvesters U10 Leopards
645. Harvesters U10 Pumas
646. Harvesters U10 Tigers
647. Hendon United U10
648. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
649. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
650. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
651. London Colney Colts U10 Red
652. London Colney Colts U10 White
653. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
654. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
655. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
656. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
657. Norsemen FC U10
658. Northwood U10 Red
659. Northwood U10 White
660. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
661. Omonia Youth U10 Green
662. Omonia Youth U10 White
663. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
664. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
665. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
666. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
667. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
668. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
669. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
670. AC Finchley U9 North
671. AC Finchley U9 West
672. Alexandra Park U9 South
673. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
674. Comets U9
675. Edgware Town U9
676. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
677. Harvesters U9 Huskies
678. London Colney Colts U9 Red
679. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
680. Northwood U9 Red
681. TFA Cheshunt U9
682. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
683. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
684. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
685. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
686. Alexandra Park U9 North
687. Alexandra Park U9 South
688. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
689. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
690. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
691. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
692. Comets U9
693. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
694. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
695. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
696. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
697. London Colney Colts U9 Red
698. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
699. Northwood U9 White
700. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
701. TFA Cheshunt U9
702. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
703. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
704. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
705. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
706. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
707. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
708. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
709. Comets U9
710. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
711. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
712. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
713. Hadley Rangers U9
714. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
715. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
716. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
717. London Colney Colts U9 White
718. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
719. Northwood U9 Blue
720. Northwood U9 White
721. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
722. Omonia Youth U9 Green
723. Omonia Youth U9 White
724. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
725. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
726. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
727. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
728. FC Bastien U9
729. Go Stars U9
730. Hadley Rangers U9
731. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
732. Harvesters U9 Panthers
733. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
734. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
735. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
736. Northwood U9 Blue
737. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
738. Omonia Youth U9 Green
739. Omonia Youth U9 White
740. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
741. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
742. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
743. AC Finchley U9 North
744. AC Finchley U9 West
745. Alexandra Park U9 North
746. Alexandra Park U9 South
747. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
748. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
749. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
750. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
751. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
752. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
753. Comets U9
754. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
755. Edgware Town U9
756. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
757. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
758. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
759. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
760. FC Bastien U9
761. Go Stars U9
762. Hadley Rangers U9
763. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
764. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
765. Harvesters U9 Huskies
766. Harvesters U9 Panthers
767. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
768. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
769. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
770. London Colney Colts U9 Red
771. London Colney Colts U9 White
772. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
773. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
774. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
775. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
776. Northwood U9 Blue
777. Northwood U9 Red
778. Northwood U9 White
779. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
780. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
781. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
782. Omonia Youth U9 Green
783. Omonia Youth U9 White
784. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
785. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
786. TFA Cheshunt U9
787. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
788. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
789. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
790. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
791. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
792. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
793. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
794. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
795. AC Finchley U8 North
796. AC Finchley U8 South*
797. Alexandra Park U8 North
798. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
799. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
800. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
801. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
802. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
803. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
804. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
805. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
806. Harvesters U8 Lions
807. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
808. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
809. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
810. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
811. Northwood U8 Red
812. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
813. Omonia Youth U8 Green
814. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
815. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
816. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
817. AC Finchley U8 North
818. AC Finchley U8 South*
819. AEK FC U8 Eagles
820. Alexandra Park U8 North
821. Alexandra Park U8 South
822. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
823. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
824. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
825. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
826. Hadley Rangers U8
827. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
828. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
829. Harvesters U8 Cougars
830. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
831. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
832. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
833. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
834. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
835. Northwood U8 Red
836. Northwood U8 White
837. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
838. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
839. Omonia Youth U8 Green
840. Omonia Youth U8 White
841. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
842. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
843. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
844. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
845. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
846. AC Finchley U8 South*
847. AEK FC U8 Eagles
848. Alexandra Park U8 South
849. Alexandra Park U8 West
850. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
851. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
852. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
853. Harvesters U8 Cougars
854. Harvesters U8 Lions
855. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
856. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
857. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
858. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
859. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
860. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
861. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
862. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
863. Northwood U8 White
864. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
865. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
866. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
867. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
868. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
869. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
870. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
871. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
872. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
873. Alexandra Park U8 West
874. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
875. Bushey Rangers U8
876. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
877. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
878. Harvesters U8 Cougars
879. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
880. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
881. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
882. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
883. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
884. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
885. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
886. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
887. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
888. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
889. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
890. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
891. AC Finchley U8 North
892. AC Finchley U8 South*
893. AEK FC U8 Eagles
894. Alexandra Park U8 North
895. Alexandra Park U8 South
896. Alexandra Park U8 West
897. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
898. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
899. Bushey Rangers U8
900. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
901. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
902. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
903. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
904. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
905. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
906. Hadley Rangers U8
907. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
908. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
909. Harvesters U8 Cougars
910. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
911. Harvesters U8 Lions
912. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
913. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
914. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
915. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
916. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
917. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
918. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
919. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
920. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
921. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
922. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
923. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
924. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
925. Northwood U8 Red
926. Northwood U8 White
927. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
928. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
929. Omonia Youth U8 Green
930. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
931. Omonia Youth U8 White
932. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
933. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
934. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
935. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
936. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
937. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
938. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
939. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
940. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
941. AC Finchley U7 North
942. AC Finchley U7 South
943. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
944. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
945. Croxley Green FC U7 White
946. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
947. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
948. Harvesters U7 Leopards
949. London Colney Colts U7 Red
950. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
951. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
952. Northwood U7 Red
953. Northwood U7 White
954. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
955. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
956. AC Finchley U7 South
957. AC Finchley U7 West
958. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
959. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
960. Croxley Green FC U7 White
961. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
962. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
963. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
964. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
965. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
966. Harvesters U7 Leopards
967. Harvesters U7 Pumas
968. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
969. London Colney Youth U7
970. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
971. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
972. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
973. Northwood U7 White
974. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
975. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
976. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
977. AC Finchley U7 West
978. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
979. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
980. FC Bastien U7
981. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
982. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
983. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
984. Harvesters U7 Pumas
985. Harvesters U7 Tigers
986. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
987. London Colney Youth U7
988. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
989. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
990. Northwood U7 White
991. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
992. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
993. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
994. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
995. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
996. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
997. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
998. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
999. FC Bastien U7
1000. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1001. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1002. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1003. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1004. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1005. London Colney Youth U7
1006. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1007. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1008. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1009. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1010. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1011. AC Finchley U7 North
1012. AC Finchley U7 South
1013. AC Finchley U7 West
1014. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1015. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1016. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1017. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1018. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1019. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1020. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1021. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1022. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1023. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1024. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1025. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1026. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1027. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1028. London Colney Youth U7
1029. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1030. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1031. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1032. Northwood U7 Red
1033. Northwood U7 White
1034. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1035. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1036. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1037. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1038. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1039. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1040. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos