Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         West London Athletic - Defenders Wanted         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22         St Albans U13 West - Looking for Top-Division Players         Cuffley Stars U12 - Players Wanted         Coaching Opportunities with Kensington Dragons         Men's Goalkeeper Needed for Saturdays         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted         East Herts Youth U16s - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Sunday, 28 November 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 04 Oct 2020 Sunday, 11 October 2020 Sunday, 18 Oct 2020
Players Suspended
There are 208 matches
U18 - Red Division
3 5 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL v HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH
H: R.Hughes  C.Vaughan(2)  A: D.Busby(2)  J.O'Hare  E.Pate(2)  C.Vaughan
1 0 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST v BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED
H: E.Stevens
3 4 EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS v WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS
 N. Nicolaou
H: B.Grisha  H.Smith  M.Woolf  A: O.Aimufua(2)  J.Barrett  M.Fordjour  H.Smith  J.Barrett
2 1 SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
 P. Russo
H: L.Baker-Madec(2)  A: A.Cornell  L.Baker-Madec  R.Campbell-Ferguson
U18 - White Division
1 2 ENFIELD RANGERS U18 v AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
H: O.Clarke  A: M.Taylor  V.Theologou  P.Johnson  A.Komodromos
2 0 OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18
 L. Nicotra
H: W.Amadi  M.Ndambi  T.Cross  D.Amakue
U18 - Blue Division
1 1 NORTHWOOD U18 RED v AFC SOUTHGATE U18
H: I.Mahoney  A: OG  N.Angold
0 1 SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST
 A: C.Lazzazara  C.O'Malley
U18 - Green Division
4 0 AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED
 M. Balser
H: S.Hussey(2)  G.Katz-Kaye  OG  J.Goodlad
1 1 ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES v OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN
H: N.Bezalel  A: G.Notarianni  R.Tori  S.Pantelli
5 1 CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS v HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS
 R. Brown
H: C.Botten(2)  N.Page(2)  O.Roach  A: J.Burman  O.Roach  A.Cohen
7 1 OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH
H: D.David(2)  T.Stavrou  M.Vassiliou  J.Young(3)  A: E.Kessel  J.Young
U18 - Yellow Division
8 3 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH v ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS
H: J.Albertelli(3)  N.Lawrence(2)  S.Sheldon(2)  E.Vaughan  A: G.Lever(2)  J.Shindler  R.Pulsford  G.Lever
1 5 BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK v AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD
H: D.Smith  A: S.Avraam  E.Filaj  R.Gazey  S.Mohamed  L.Rodman  D.Smith  P.Brooke
2 1 HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 v AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH
H: O.Gray  V.Kucuk  A: F.Hawkins  W.Corry
2 4 OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE v NORSEMEN U18
H: O.Bali  E.Zadka  A: A.Bailey  F.Turner(3)  M.Jobson
U16 - League Cup
1 5 OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE v AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH [ Round 1 ]
H: N.Allen  A: N.Chiaghana  S.Ward(2)  E.Onuoha-Nzeh
U16 - Red Division
3 0 HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 v HARVESTERS U16 NORTH
 A. Debois
H: C.Cummins  A.Saied  M.Scott  A.Chemali
1 7 HINTON & FINCHLEY U16 v COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS
H: K.Dales  A: M.Foley(4)  K.Gower  J.Lunniss  T.Skehill-White  E.Umeugoji
2 2 OAKLAND WOLVES U16 v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS
H: B.Lloyd  M.Wahla  A: G.Burgess  A.Kinread  M.Wahla  H.McGleish
4 1 OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16
H: L.Georgiou(2)  V.Khatry  C.Poyraz  A: B.Freedman  J.Kasa  D.Meranda
U16 - White Division
6 0 GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS v WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS
H: L.Ashwell(2)  K.Ellis  C.Forbes  O.Hearn-Leer  O.Lasku  T.Gandon
2 3 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16
 L. Nicotra
H: E.Asiedu(2)  A: K.Page(2)  H.Scripps  J.Regan  D.Shodipo
U16 - Blue Division
3 1 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS
 L. Thorne
H: H.Fonti  K.Yanev(2)  A: G.Bates  L.Saunders  F.Kitson
2 4 HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH v HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO
 M. Woodhams
H: C.Cooper-Patel  B.Hines  A: O.Grantley  B.Hanouka  J.Simons(2)  E.Flanagan  O.Grantley
2 7 OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS
H: V.Borisov  S.Patel  A: O.Andrews  A.Lee(5)  J.Rockman  S.Patel  A.Lee
U16 - Green Division
7 0 ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST v HADLEY RANGERS U16
H: H.Kingston  F.Read  L.Tattal(3)  R.Walsh(2)  D.Lamb  L.Panayiotou
4 2 BUSHEY RANGERS U16 v ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH
H: G.Monserrat  K.Smith  B.Tyson(2)  A: C.Bell  A.Thorne  B.Tyson  O.Valman
5 0 WHETSTONE U16 LIONS v SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16
H: R.Harrington(3)  L.Reynolds(2)  R.Harrington  N.Volkan
U15 - Red Division
3 0 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS v AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH
 J. Berger
H: K.Guerra  L.Hopwood  K.Sullivan  K.Sullivan  V.Anh Le
6 3 NORTHWOOD U15 RED v ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE
H: O.Browne  S.Pagnini  J.Pugh(2)  S.Suresh(2)  A: M.Akgundogdu  T.Aydin  M.Fogbola  E.Spencer  D.Polat
U15 - White Division
4 5 BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15 v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15
 A: G.Alalouff  O.Bolt(2)  M.Dias  G.Franklin  P.Marsh  O.Bolt
4 1 WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS v OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD
H: C.Adu  K.Edwards(2)  S.Wami  A: C.Howley  K.Edwards  H.Theodorou
0 0 WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS v WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS
 Y.Yaniv  F.Smith
U15 - Blue Division
2 2 AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST v SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH
 J. Sweiry
H: J.Merchan-Nichols(2)  A: M.Leigertwood  A.Watters  N.Hussey
5 1 APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS v MILL HILL YOUTH U15
H: F.Baker-Gorton(3)  H.Cook  O.Skinner-Harris  A: H.Fewster  J.Gorov
3 5 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 v HARROW STARS YOUTH U15
H: M.Moule  R.Ould-Ali  G.Symeou  A: D.Birtoc  A.Jaber  A.Osoble(3)  G.Adamian
3 7 HAMPSTEAD U15 v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS
 O. Mustapha
H: E.Berisha  N.Sorene(2)  A: T.Henry(2)  J.Mensah-Obeng(3)  J.Morton  D.Mpunga  N.Sorene
U15 - Green Division
5 0 BUSHEY RANGERS U15 v WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS
H: L.Hill  G.Long  K.McEyeson  B.Narroway  M.Powell  M.Powell  L.Salmon
0 2 EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS v OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS
 A: D.Craig  E.Hoskins  E.Naim  A.Penar
1 5 ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK v HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH
H: D.Cardim  A: A.Bentley(3)  M.Graham  C.Gunthardt  J.Laing-Buck
U15 - Yellow Division
4 2 ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO
H: A.Harris  K.Palmer(2)  M.Waygood  A: S.Bhaskar  Z.Gordon  S.Ornadec
3 2 CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS v ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK
 J. Mbisa
H: S.Amoah  D.Coutts  K.Parker  A: O.Handlesmanleigh  J.Mosafi  G.Handlesmanleigh
3 2 NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE v GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS
 M. DAVIES
H: G.Neves  T.Wheeler(2)  A: J.Forbes  J.Grzelka  O.Hurrell  S.Shipillis
U14 - Red Division
0 5 AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST v HARVESTERS U14 NORTH
 J. Halperin
 A: S.O'Hare  M.Smith(4)
2 5 ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH v SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT
H: T.Jennings  A.Maharajah  A: T.Gerber(2)  L.Lepley  E.Purple(2)  A.Ayodeji  L.Lepley
3 1 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS v BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED
 J. Da Costa
H: J.Adeoti  J.Mcintosh(2)  A: M.Clark  V.Drozd
U14 - White Division
4 1 CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14
H: C.Dallas(2)  J.Rodrigues  N.Sharir  A: C.Hyde  M.Myers  J.Dymock
4 4 EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS v ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH
 J. Bailey
H: R.Joomabocus(3)  D.Ross  A: J.Harris(2)  E.Moore  S.Rotterman  R.Joomabocus  O.Giblin
1 0 HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS v HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH
H: J.Hind  J.Hind  D.Mckinstry
U14 - Blue Division
6 5 AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH v AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK
 T. Habib
H: L.Drizari(2)  K.Giblin  F.O'Neill  O.Rudzinski(2)  A: D.Cooper-Price  B.Khwaja(4)  F.Hennessy  S.Bal
3 0 HADLEY RANGERS U14 v HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES
 E. Campbell
H: L.Abbott  Z.Webster(2)  T.Wotton  L.Ellery
2 1 NORTHWOOD U14 RED v SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS
H: D.Kepinski  M.Tannian  A: L.Castaldo  A.Pearson  S.Tchoudi
1 4 WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS
H: A.Anwar  A: G.Barnes-Gosling(3)  B.Seagroatt  S.Pandya  J.Moore
U14 - Green Division
3 0 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE
 Z. Muslin
H: N.Adiele  J.Ndidigwe  A.Thurlow  F.Smith  G.Berlevy
3 5 OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE v TURNSTYLES U14
 C. Vincent-Smith
H: Y.Asenov  K.Nihat  A.Petinou  A: A.Gill(3)  Z.Younis(2)  E.Temur  A.Gill
2 10 WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS v WHETSTONE U14 LIONS
 A. Ward
H: J.Bell  D.Chukwunwike  A: L.Cunningham(3)  R.Dove(4)  D.Wise(3)  J.Bell  B.Walker
U14 - Yellow Division
2 1 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS v HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS
H: D.Adoma  H.Yeboah  A: C.Brooks  D.Bethlehem  C.Brooks
2 5 OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS
 C. Vincent-Smith
H: M.Abdurrahimzai  D.Rasiah  A: A.Nakhuda  A.Perkins(3)  K.Shah  M.Abdurrahimzai  J.Oladeji
U13 - Red Division
2 10 EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES v NORTHWOOD U13 RED
H: D.Gardiner  R.Mpoy  A: T.Faleye  K.Hall(2)  Z.Hambury(4)  J.Henry-Wheeler  J.Mesgian-Rodaway  M.Telemachou  A.Okorodudu  C.Barber
4 2 HARVESTERS U13 NORTH v WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS
 I. Raath
H: H.Ball  L.Coxall  F.Coyle  A.Riddell  A: T.Dogan  A.Godeni  O.Baker  C.Hassan
U13 - White Division
6 5 AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS v GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS
H: D.Coban  B.Hakimi  M.Kasap  N.Nait(2)  G.Usufi  A: M.Kabutey  OG(2)  E.Sahin(2)  N.Nait  A.Christoforidis
4 0 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS v ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN
 H. Davis
H: J.Divine  A.Enright  K.Joseph(2)  R.Rojas  S.Gourley
2 3 OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD v HARROW STARS YOUTH U13
H: C.Constantinou  P.Kalamaras  A: M.Abdi  D.Alamyar  A.Rahimi  A.Milan
4 2 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE v OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS
H: J.Carmona  L.Pearce(2)  O.Reggel  A: E.Avci  K.Kot  R.Rebello  K.Vassiliou
U13 - Blue Division
4 3 AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST v OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE
 D. Berger
H: E.Akinbulumo  L.Ferreira  A.Mcavoy  J.Will  A: G.Koumi(2)  W.Unadike  A.Mcavoy  G.Koumi
2 4 ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH v HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS
H: T.Hughes  J.Thompson  A: T.Abbey(2)  J.Ahmed  OG  A.Browne  J.Soopramanien
2 6 APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS v EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS
H: L.Kojiv  H.Lovatt  A: T.Bada(2)  G.Kadiabioko  O.Makuiza(2)  K.Williams  R.O'Donoghue  G.Kadiabioko
U13 - Green Division
5 5 BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13
 J. Segrue
H: D.Colley  O.Merson  D.Newfield  V.Sellathura  C.Tegzes  A: C.Ellis  G.Theeng(4)  H.Marks
0 9 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE
 Z. Muslin
 A: N.Brinkley(2)  E.Byrne(2)  D.Day(2)  T.Kalejaiye  M.Thomas-Nelson(2)  E.Wishart  N.Brinkley
2 4 COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES v SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA
 P. Ferrier
H: M.Ali  D.Kimathi  A: A.Bhagawati  A.Holsborough  A.Keigher(2)  T.Powell  L.Ward
3 0 OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS v EDMONTON UNITED U13
H: T.Coffey  K.Johnson  A.Xenophontos  L.Chrisostomou  P.Odilatu
6 6 WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS v HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS
 S. Haldankar
H: M.Beale  L.Crouch(2)  J.Jackson  J.Livesey  D.Ramadani  A: G.Mashensky(4)  OG  S.Plaskow  L.Crouch  G.Mashensky
U13 - Yellow Division
7 3 HARVESTERS U13 EAST v HADLEY RANGERS U13
 I. Raath
H: K.McMillan(2)  E.Philips(4)  D.Riley  A: A.Adewunmi  J.Eardley  J.Johnson  E.Philips  R.Lakhani
2 4 HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES v NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE
H: E.Earnshaw  D.Rogers  A: A.Husain  M.Yarde(3)  L.McCarty  M.Yarde
1 6 HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS v AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH
H: R.Clarke  A: R.Bell(2)  M.Ryan  E.Tetteh(2)  A.Webb  L.Kodra  C.Gill
4 4 WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS v WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS
H: J.Joseph  R.Sahathevan  D.Statham(2)  A: T.Cowland  G.Dada  C.Freeman  Z.Shafiq  D.Oliver  Z.Shafiq
U13 - Purple Division
3 4 BUSHEY RANGERS U13 v OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN
 O. Lubin
H: S.Eaves  J.Rosano Cerezo(2)  A: N.Marinos  M.Tsoukka(3)  J.Rosano Cerezo  C.Georgiades
7 3 GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS v AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS
 j. danker
H: M.Agcadag  T.Animashaun  V.Falzone  J.Kayode  M.McNally(3)  A: A.Peposhi  K.Vishev(2)  E.Ibrahim  K.Vishev
U12 - Red Division
2 8 EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED v OAKLAND WOLVES U12
 E. Anderson
H: J.Blackstein  D.Statt  A: B.Burt(2)  J.Charles  M.Glowacki  F.Kenny  O.Loye  W.Stone(2)  E.Waxman  H.Whytock
4 1 HARVESTERS U12 NORTH v APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS
 w. Fitch
H: R.Holgado  O.Jones(2)  J.Oliver  A: M.Piliqi  J.Oliver  V.Bochkor
0 1 WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST
 A: E.Cullum  T.Jayawardena  N.Faldo
3 1 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE v WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS
H: M.Joseph(3)  A: C.Webb  M.Joseph  A.Phillips
U12 - White Division
5 1 BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED v ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK
 A. Ward
H: P.Agate  S.Barrett(3)  W.Pinnock  A: C.Stylianou  S.Barrett  U.Eke
8 2 GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12
H: J.Amartry  E.Gulec  K.Leon  J.Small  A.Willaims(4)  A: P.Stachow(2)  Z.Hoque  P.Stachow
3 2 GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH
H: A.Morina  T.Richards(2)  A: J.Andrew  H.Reynolds  A.Morina
3 3 WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS v WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS
H: E.Bislimi  A.Cohen  R.Cordeiro  A: H.De Melo  A.Rogers(2)  R.Cordeiro
U12 - Blue Division
3 3 AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH v EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE
 H. Israel
H: D.Cresci(2)  L.Melinte  A: P.Nehta(2)  E.Sugars  C.Cutler  E.Wittenberg
3 0 ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS
H: A.Gashi(3)  T.Walker  M.Kumar
1 5 HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH v OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE
 B. Boulter
H: A.Day  A: C.Constantinou(2)  L.Panayiotou  N.Polycarpou  K.Seferis  A.Day  A.Vranozi
3 2 NORTHWOOD U12 RED v EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS
H: H.Baynes  T.Gunasekera(2)  A: A.Ikegwnuonu  D.Nikolov  T.Gunasekera  L.Da Silva
0 2 WHETSTONE U12 LIONS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH
 A: C.Wilkerson(2)  M.Vicinas  C.Wilkerson
U12 - Green Division
5 2 AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH
H: O.Koxhaj  D.Malde  C.Mallach  J.Ralhan  A.Wotton  A: R.Conneally-Gordon  X.Phillips  L.Mcintosh  R.Conneally-Gordon
4 0 BUSHEY RANGERS U12 v AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES
 C. cousens
H: J.Lee  K.Woods  A.Worth  F.Zumalacarregui  A.Worth  H.Isaacs
1 3 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS
H: J.Trautner  A: Z.Bertie  N.Okoh(2)  R.Antoniades  L.Lucas
2 1 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS
H: A.Dos Santos  E.Dunbar  A: J.Lee  S.Joyce  J.Lee
3 6 PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 v NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE
H: M.Okonu(2)  R.Yanover  A: B.Clements  L.Drazin  A.Shah  L.Shah  M.Yaqhobi(2)  A.Shah
U12 - Yellow Division
2 1 BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST
 B. Browell
H: C.George  R.Manning  A: C.Chisholu  B.Pop  R.Hayter
4 6 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS
 T. Mandel
H: F.Da Silva  A.Mordenti  K.Ryan(2)  A: M.Briggs(3)  L.Cottol  O.Markey(2)  A.Dimitrov  J.Tshehla
2 2 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS v WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS
H: M.Marinker  Y.Rechister  A: R.Segal(2)  M.Marinker  A.Susskind
0 4 OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN v HARROW STARS YOUTH U12
 A: M.Headley  M.Hotea(2)  B.Torcatu  P.Yianni  F.Moczarny
U12 - Purple Division
0 10 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES v AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST
 A: A.Avdijaj  A.Di Pietro  R.Di Pietro  E.Jays  E.O'Loughlin(3)  A.Tempestini(2)  A.Chowdhry  M.Palma
10 1 LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS v WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS
 N. Watson
H: K.Biaca(2)  H.Godzina  R.Greig(4)  S.Jackman  M.Katemba  O.Todd  A: T.Xavier  B.Katemba  A.Dathi
2 4 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH
H: E.Coulon  D.Williams  A: S.Broom  H.Canwell  A.Perol  O.Takayanagi  E.Coulon  A.Perol
U11 - Red Division
Played APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS v AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE v HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
 J. Crabtree
Played NORTHWOOD U11 RED v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE v AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH
U11 - White Division
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH v ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK
Played HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS v NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
 F. Jupp
Played HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES v EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
Played OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE v OAKLAND WOLVES U11
Played WHETSTONE U11 LIONS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
U11 - Blue Division
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST v AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO v HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS v BUSHEY RANGERS U11
Played OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS v NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
Played WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS v HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
U11 - Green Division
Played EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS v CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN v WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE
Played NORSEMEN U11 v OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN
U11 - Yellow Division
Played APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS v ALYTH BELSIZE U11
Played BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11 v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
 J. Landsberg
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS v GO STARS U11
 V. Schelhase
Played PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11 v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS
Played WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS v ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
Played APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS v EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
Played WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE v WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS v ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
Played EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS v HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
Played HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES v RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS v HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS
Played NORTHWOOD U10 RED v WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
U10 Gordon Banks
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U10 v CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK
Played HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS v APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
Played NORSEMEN U10 v HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
Played WHETSTONE U10 LIONS v AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
Played BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED v ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
Played CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE v WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS
Played GO STARS U10 v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
U10 Geoff Hurst
Played AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
Played OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN v ALYTH BELSIZE U10
Played OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE v ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
Played WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS v NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10 v OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
U09 Camelot
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
Played HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS v APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
Played WHETSTONE U09 LIONS v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE v BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW v AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
U09 Captain Hook
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
Played HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS v NORTHWOOD U09 RED
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
U09 Harry Potter
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
Played APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS v HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U09 v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
Played OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE v ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
Played WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS v ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
U09 Robin Hood
Played AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST v EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS v OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS v HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
Played NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE v WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS
Played PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS v OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
U09 Peter Pan
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
Played NORSEMEN U09 v NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
Played OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
Played OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
U09 Inter Group Friendlies
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE v ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH v AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
Played SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
U08 Captain Croc
Played HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS v WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES v ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES v NORTHWOOD U08 RED
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS v APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
Played OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
Played WHETSTONE U08 LIONS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08
U08 Freddie Fox
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH v HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK v BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
Played NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE v RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
U08 Rory Tiger
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS v HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
Played OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE v WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
Played WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS v BUSHEY RANGERS U08
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK v HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS v HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS v WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS v HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07 v AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
Played NORTHWOOD U07 RED v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
U07 Larry Lamb
Played WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS v APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS v HARVESTERS U07 STARS
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE v BUSHEY RANGERS U07
Miscellaneous
4 2 GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS v NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK
Moved from U13 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. U13 BLACK WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
H: J.Carre(2)  J.Kasussa  M.Mylona  W.Okafor  A: A.Bahanda  W.Morillo  J.Carre
5 1 NORTHWOOD U16 RED v TURNSTYLES U16
Moved from U16 - White Division to Miscellaneous. Team withdrawn from League
H: J.Beckles  O.John  A.Sangha(2)  B.Tannian  A: P.Yao  A.Sangha
1 0 OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS v ENFIELD RANGERS U15 GREEN
Moved from U15 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. U15 GREEN WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
H: C.Philippou  T.Balachandran
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 11 October 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 11 October 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST
2. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS
U18W
3. HMH U18 GALAXY
4. WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS
U18B
5. CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE
6. HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS
7. HMH U18 FOXES
8. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE
U18G
9. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED
10. HMH U18 PANTHERS
11. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED
U18Y
12. HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE
13. HMH U18 TIGERS
U16W
14. HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE
15. HMH U16 JUNIORS
16. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE
U16B
17. EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS
18. HMH U16 GALAXY
19. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE
20. NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16
U16G
21. HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS
22. HMH U16 ALL STARS
U15R
23. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS
24. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS
U15W
25. OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER
U15B
26. HMH U15 DYNAMO
27. HMH U15 WANDERERS
U15G
28. EDGWARE TIGERS U15
29. MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE
30. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC
31. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS
U14R
32. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE
33. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN
U14W
34. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14
35. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE
U14G
36. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD
U14Y
37. HENDON UNITED U14
38. HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN
39. HMH U14 PANTHERS
40. HMH U14 PUMAS
U13R
41. COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS
42. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE
U13W
43. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE
44. NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE
U13B
45. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS
46. HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN
47. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED
U13G
48. HMH U13 WOLVES
U13Y
49. EDGWARE TIGERS U13
50. HMH U13 GALAXY
U13P
51. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS
52. HMH U13 AVENGERS
53. HMH U13 TIGERS
54. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD
U12R
55. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE
56. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE
U12W
57. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE
58. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST
59. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE
U12B
60. HMH U12 HAWKS
U12G
61. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN
62. NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12
U12Y
63. HMH U12 EAGLES
64. HMH U12 FALCONS
65. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW
U12P
66. HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE
67. HMH U12 HARRIERS
68. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK
69. OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD
70. TURNSTYLES U12
U11R
71. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
72. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE
U11W
73. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
74. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
75. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED
U11B
76. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
77. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD
U11G
78. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
79. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
80. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
81. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS
82. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
U11Y
83. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
84. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
85. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
86. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
IGF
87. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
88. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
89. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
90. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
91. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS
U10SY
92. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
93. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
U10SW
94. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
10SPA
95. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
U10SG
96. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
97. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
U10GH
98. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
99. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
Frn
100. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
101. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
102. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
103. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
104. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
105. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
106. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
107. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
U9C
108. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
109. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
U9CH
110. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
111. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
112. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
113. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
114. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
115. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9HP
116. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
117. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
118. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9PP
119. GO STARS U09
120. RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S
121. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
U9Frn
122. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
123. GO STARS U09
124. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
125. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
126. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
127. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
128. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
129. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
130. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U8BBG
131. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
132. HMH U08 UNITED
133. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
U8CCG
134. HMH U08 UNITED
135. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
U8CM
136. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
U8FFG
137. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
138. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
U8RTG
139. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
140. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
141. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
U8IG
142. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
143. HMH U08 UNITED
144. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
145. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
146. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
147. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
148. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
U7CSG
149. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
150. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
U7JGG
151. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
152. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
U7LLG
153. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
154. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
155. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
156. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
157. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
U7SSG
158. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
159. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
160. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
161. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
7IDF
162. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
163. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
164. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
165. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
166. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
167. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
168. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE