Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 08 Oct 2014 Saturday, 11 October 2014 Tuesday, 14 Oct 2014
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 6 015 Sheerwater v Mole Valley SCR. [ 2nd Round ]
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 W. Ingram
H: R.Dieguez  A: N.Adams  R.Jackson  R.Monan  A.Okiror  N.Oliver  R.Smith
Premier Division
0 0 Chertsey Town v Camberley Town
Alwyns Lane
 l. Nufies
1 1 Cove v Colliers Wood United
Oak Farm
 S. Stoyanov
H: J.Baxter  A: E.Ogunseye
0 1 Epsom & Ewell v Bedfont Sports
Chipstead FC
 S. Gill
 A: T.Mooney
4 2 Farnham Town v Westfield
Memorial Ground Farnham
 G. Worrell
H: E.Cardona  M.Corbett(2)  J.Dixon  A: A.Bellmaine  c.wales
2 3 Guildford City v Frimley Green
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 C. Richards
H: A.Baker  B.Rayner  A: C.Blackie  N.Thomas  N.Thumwood
0 2 Hanworth Villa v Badshot Lea
Rectory Meadows
 N. Owen
 A: G.Muir  D.Turner
0 1 Horley Town v Hartley Wintney
The New Defence
 E. Heward
 A: T.Walsh
2 4 Knaphill v Windsor
Brookwood Country Park
 J. blowers
H: J.Norman  J.Pearce  A: K.Jones  M.Lazarczuk  K.Lucas  D.Molloy
3 0 Molesey v Raynes Park Vale
Walton Road
 S. Jack
H: M.Baxter  OG  T.Windsor
1 1 Spelthorne Sports v Ashford Town (Middx)
Spelthorne Sports Club
 S. Farrer
H: P.Luckins  A: R.Canderton
Division One
1 0 Ash United v Eversley & California
Youngs Drive
 J. Humphries
H: T.O'Reilly
0 1 CB Hounslow United v Worcester Park
The Orchard
 s. gregory
 A: T.Costello
2 2 Chessington & Hook United v Banstead Athletic
Chalky Lane
 P. Paice
H: D.McLaughlin(2)
1 4 Cobham v Alton Town
Leg of Mutton Field
 a. herb
H: d.Weber  A: H.Fox(2)  S.Greeves  A.Peck
2 2 Farleigh Rovers v Epsom Athletic
Parsonage Field
 N. Walker
H: J.Henry  L.Neaves  A: B.Corder(2)
1 4 Sandhurst Town v AFC Croydon Athletic
Bottom Meadow
 R. Hailstone
H: D.Hume  A: L.Jansen(2)  T.Lineker  J.Loyza
0 3 Staines Lammas v Bedfont & Feltham
Ashford Town (Middx)
 N. Wells
 A: L.Craig  J.Pinnock(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 October 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 October 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Dorking
ResSh
2. CB Hounslow United Reserves
3. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
4. Farnham Town Reserves
5. Frimley Green Reserves
6. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
7. Sheerwater Reserves
8. Westfield Reserves
9. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
10. Ash United Reserves
11. CB Hounslow United Reserves
12. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
13. Farnham Town Reserves
14. Frimley Green Reserves
15. Knaphill Reserves
16. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
17. Sandhurst Town Reserves
18. Sheerwater Reserves
19. Westfield Reserves
20. Worcester Park Reserves