Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 11 May 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 04 Nov 2012 Sunday, 11 November 2012 Sunday, 18 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Division One
1 0 Exeter City As v Dundee United
Tufnell Park
2:00 PM
 S. Colavito
H: T.PENN  B.BOUKIDER
Division Two
1 8 Middlesbrough 3 v Middlesbrough 2
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service) (Pitch 4)
 Kebar
H: A.Musgrave  A: J.Forbes  M.Horne  OG  O.Owolabi  W.Turner(3)  J.Wilson  T.Roberts
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 11 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 11 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpA
1. Aberdeen
2. Blackburn Rovers
3. Celtic
4. London Hibs
GpB
5. Exeter City Bauys
6. Plymouth Argyle
GpC
7. Aberdeen 2
8. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
9. Glasgow Rangers
10. Middlesbrough
GpD
11. Hull City
12. London Scottish
13. Manchester City
Div1
14. Aberdeen
15. Celtic
16. Glasgow Rangers
17. London Hibs
18. Middlesbrough
Div2
19. Blackburn Rovers
20. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
21. Exeter City Bauys
22. Hull City
23. London Scottish
24. Manchester City
25. Plymouth Argyle