Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Friday, 28 January 2022
Match Day :  Thursday, 09 May 2019 Saturday, 11 May 2019 Tuesday, 14 May 2019
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Premier Division
0 5 Larkspur Rovers v Brentham
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
 J. Yousif  N. Hickes  A. West
 A: D.Malcolm Adams(2)  T.O'Regan(2)  J.Townson  R.Charles-Jones
H - PFC Victoria London v Sporting Hackney [ Home Win was awarded ]
Bedfont Sports
NOTE.....SPORTING HACKNEY ARE UNABLE TO FIELD A SIDE ( fix sec 8-5-19 )
 P. Savva  S. Toki  L. Tilbury
3 3 South Kilburn v Lampton Park
CB Hounslow Sports Club
Change of venue 14/4/19 SCH
 D. Jenic  N. Andrea  N. Saunders
H: A.Fletcher  K.Manderson  J.Williams Kenlyn  A: A.Maye  J.Winter(2)
MCFL Saturday Division One (Central and East)
0 3 FC Roast v Clapton Community
Wadham Lodge
3:00 PM

Note: AR changed 1115hrs 11/05/19 Emile Mckenzie unavailable (JN)
 C. Henry  J. Noblemunn  A. Forbes
 A: J.Adejokun(3)  J.Adejokun
MCFL Saturday Division One West
V Eagles FC v New Hanford [ Void ]
Watling Park
NOTE.....BOTH TEAMS HAVE RESIGNED FROM THE LEAGUE ( fix sec 15-4-19 )
6 0 Hilltop v Kodak (Harrow)
Gibbons Recreation Ground
AR costs to be shared by teams (JN): Referee changed A.Cox injured 7.5.19 (AC) G.Thomas unavailable 10/5/19
 D. Lea  A. Oliveira  E. Barnett
H: M.Abdi Hussein  A.Dahir  L.Ibrahim  L.Mason  A.Mohamed(2)  A.Dahir  S.Khosrowshahi
MCFL Saturday Combination
1 6 LNER v Centenary Park
LNER Sports Club
 C. Mcinerney
H: L.Cunningham  A: J.Baglan  J.Choat  C.Nyawo  R.O’Neill  D.Sonta(2)  J.Choat
Miscellaneous
P Tottenham Hale Rangers (WITHDRAWN) v Cricklewood Wanderers [ Postponed ]
Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
HOME TEAM
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 May 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 May 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
2. Hillingdon
3. Indian Gymkhana Club
4. Kensington Dragons
5. Pitshanger Dynamo
6. St Panteleimon
Div1C
7. Ealing Town
8. Eastfield
9. FC Star London
10. Hereford Palace
11. London Samurai
12. NW London
13. Stonewall
14. The Curve
15. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
16. Alpha & Omega
17. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
18. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
19. London Rangers
20. Western Athletic
21. Yeading Town
Div2
22. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
23. Brentham Reserves
24. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
25. Global Diplomats
26. Harrow Bhoys
27. Heston Bombers
28. Hillingdon Abbots
29. LPOSSA
30. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
31. Sudbury Court
Comb
32. Kensington Dragons Reserves
33. London Titans
34. Ruislip
35. Ruislip Town
36. Speedy United
37. Stonewall Reserves
38. West SL Benfica
Jnd
39. AFC Heathrow
40. Hillingdon Reserves
41. Ickenham
42. Kinja
43. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
44. Valhalla Sports & Social
45. Wiseman West FC