Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 27 February 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 05 Mar 2017 Saturday, 11 March 2017 Sunday, 12 Mar 2017
Players Suspended
There is only one match
U14 - Blue Division
0 5 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v Hendon Youth U14
 S. Healey
 A: L.Bajqinca  D.Da Silva(2)  S.Depala  S.Kamberaj  J.Carty  S.Kamberaj
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 March 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 March 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
7. Olympiacos Youth U18
8. Panathinaikos U18
9. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
10. AEK FC U18
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
13. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
14. Enfield Rangers U18
15. Harvesters U18 South
16. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
17. St Albans City U18 West
18. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
19. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
20. AC Finchley U18 North
21. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
22. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
23. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
24. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
25. Hampstead FC U18
26. Northwood U18
27. Pinner JFC U18
28. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
29. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
30. Alexandra Park U18 East
31. Alexandra Park U18 South
32. Borehamwood 2000 U18
33. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
34. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
35. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
36. Harvesters U18 East
37. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
38. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
39. Belstone FC U18
40. Edgware Town U18 Red
41. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
42. St Albans City U18 West
43. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
44. AEK FC U18
45. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
46. Enfield Rangers U18
47. Harvesters U18 South
48. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
49. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
50. Alexandra Park U18 South
51. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
52. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
53. Borehamwood 2000 U18
54. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
55. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
56. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
57. Alexandra Park U18 East
58. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
59. Harvesters U18 East
60. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
61. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
62. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
63. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
64. Northwood U18
U16R
65. Abbots Youth U16 Red
66. AEK FC U16 Black
67. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
68. Harvesters U16 East
69. Harvesters U16 South
70. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
71. Northwood U16 Red
72. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
73. AC Finchley U16 South
74. Alexandra Park U16 South
75. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
76. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
77. Comets U16
78. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
79. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
80. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
81. Omonia Youth U16 Green
82. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
83. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
84. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
85. Alexandra Park U16 North
86. Belstone FC U16
87. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
88. Hadley Rangers U16
89. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
90. Northwood U16 White
91. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
92. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
93. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
94. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
95. Hendon United U16
96. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
97. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
98. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
99. Abbots Youth U16 Red
100. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
101. Harvesters U16 East
102. Harvesters U16 South
103. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
104. AC Finchley U16 South
105. Comets U16
106. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
107. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
108. Alexandra Park U16 North
109. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
110. Northwood U16 White
111. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
112. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
113. Alexandra Park U16 South
114. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
115. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
116. Belstone FC U16
117. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
118. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
119. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
120. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
121. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
122. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
123. Hadley Rangers U16
124. Hendon United U16
125. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
126. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
127. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
128. AC Finchley U15 North
129. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
130. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
131. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
132. Kings Langley U15
133. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
134. St Albans City U15 North
135. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
136. Alexandra Park U15 East
137. Belstone FC U15
138. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
139. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
140. Harvesters U15 South
141. Omonia Youth U15 Green
142. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
143. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
144. Alexandra Park U15 North
145. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
146. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
147. Hadley Rangers U15
148. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
149. Northwood U15 White
150. Olympiacos Youth U15
151. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
152. AC Finchley U15 South
153. Alexandra Park U15 South
154. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
155. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
156. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
157. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
158. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
159. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
160. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
161. Alexandra Park U15 West
162. Alyth Belsize U15
163. Colney Wolves FC U15
164. Harvesters U15 East
165. Hendon United U15
166. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
167. North West London Jets U15
168. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
169. Belstone FC U15
170. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
171. Harvesters U15 South
172. Omonia Youth U15 Green
173. St Albans City U15 North
174. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
175. Alexandra Park U15 East
176. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
177. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
178. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
179. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
180. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
181. AC Finchley U15 South
182. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
183. Alexandra Park U15 North
184. Alyth Belsize U15
185. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
186. Hendon United U15
187. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
188. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
189. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
190. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
191. Colney Wolves FC U15
192. Harvesters U15 East
193. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
194. Olympiacos Youth U15
195. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
196. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
197. Alexandra Park U15 South
198. Alexandra Park U15 West
199. Hadley Rangers U15
200. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
201. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
202. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
203. North West London Jets U15
204. Northwood U15 White
U14R
205. AC Finchley U14 North
206. Alexandra Park U14 North
207. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
208. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
209. Harvesters U14 South
210. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
211. St Albans City U14 South
212. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
213. AEK FC U14 Black
214. Alexandra Park U14 East
215. Belstone FC U14
216. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
217. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
218. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
219. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
220. Harvesters U14 East
221. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
222. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
223. AC Finchley U14 South
224. AC Finchley U14 West
225. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
226. Alexandra Park U14 West
227. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
228. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
229. Olympiacos Youth U14
230. Omonia Youth U14 White
231. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
232. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
233. 100% Soccer School U14
234. AEK FC U14 Gold
235. Alexandra Park U14 South
236. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
237. Brady Maccabi U14 White
238. Hadley Rangers U14
239. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
240. Harvesters U14 West
241. Hendon United U14
242. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
243. Northwood U14
244. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
245. Alexandra Park U14 East
246. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
247. Harvesters U14 East
248. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
249. AC Finchley U14 North
250. AEK FC U14 Black
251. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
252. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
253. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
254. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
255. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
256. Belstone FC U14
257. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
258. Hendon United U14
259. Northwood U14
260. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
261. 100% Soccer School U14
262. Alexandra Park U14 West
263. Harvesters U14 West
264. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
265. AC Finchley U14 West
266. AEK FC U14 Gold
267. Alexandra Park U14 South
268. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
269. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
270. AC Finchley U14 South
271. Hadley Rangers U14
272. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
273. Olympiacos Youth U14
274. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
275. AC Finchley U13 North
276. Belmont United U13 Spartans
277. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
278. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
279. Harvesters U13 North
280. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
281. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
282. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
283. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
284. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
285. AC Finchley U13 West
286. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
287. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
288. Bushey Rangers U13
289. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
290. Harvesters U13 South
291. Hendon United U13 Netanya
292. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
293. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
294. 100% Soccer School U13
295. Alexandra Park U13 West
296. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
297. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
298. Hadley Rangers U13 West
299. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
300. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
301. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
302. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
303. Alexandra Park U13 North
304. Alexandra Park U13 South
305. Brady Maccabi U13 White
306. Enfield Rangers U13
307. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
308. Harvesters U13 East
309. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
310. Norsemen FC U13
311. Omonia Youth U13 Green
312. St Albans City U13 East
313. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
314. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
315. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
316. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
317. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
318. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
319. Omonia Youth U13 White
320. St Albans Rangers U13 White
321. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
322. AC Finchley U13 North
323. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
324. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
325. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
326. AC Finchley U13 West
327. Belmont United U13 Spartans
328. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
329. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13PA
330. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
331. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
332. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
333. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
334. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
335. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
336. Omonia Youth U13 White
337. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
338. Alexandra Park U13 West
339. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
340. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
341. Hadley Rangers U13 West
342. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
343. Harvesters U13 South
344. Northwood U13 Red
345. St Albans City U13 North
346. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
347. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
348. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
349. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
350. Bushey Rangers U13
351. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
352. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
353. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
354. Northwood U13 Red
355. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
356. Alexandra Park U13 North
357. Omonia Youth U13 Green
358. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
359. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
360. Enfield Rangers U13
361. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
362. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
363. Hadley Rangers U13 West
364. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
365. 100% Soccer School U13
366. Alexandra Park U13 South
367. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
368. Alexandra Park U13 West
369. Harvesters U13 East
370. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
371. Arsenal Ladies U12
372. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
373. Edgware Town U12
374. Harvesters U12 North
375. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
376. London Colney Colts U12 Red
377. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
378. St Albans City U12 North
379. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
380. AC Finchley U12 North
381. AFC Oaklands U12
382. Belstone FC U12
383. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
384. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
385. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
386. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
387. Northwood U12 Red
388. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
389. Omonia Youth U12 Green
390. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
391. Alexandra Park U12 North
392. Bushey Rangers U12
393. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
394. Colney Heath U12 Martins
395. Hadley Rangers U12 North
396. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
397. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
398. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
399. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
400. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
401. AC Finchley U12 South
402. Alexandra Park U12 South
403. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
404. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
405. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
406. Harvesters U12 South
407. London Colney Youth U12
408. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
409. St Albans City U12 South
410. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
411. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
412. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
413. Brady Maccabi U12 White
414. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
415. Hadley Rangers U12 West
416. Hendon United U12 Red
417. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
418. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
419. Omonia Youth U12 White
420. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
421. Alexandra Park U12 West
422. Hadley Rangers U12 South
423. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
424. Harvesters U12 East
425. Hendon United U12 White
426. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
427. North West London Jets U12
428. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
429. St Albans Rangers U12
430. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
431. Alexandra Park U12 North
432. Arsenal Ladies U12
433. Hadley Rangers U12 North
434. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
435. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
436. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
437. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
438. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
439. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
440. Bushey Rangers U12
441. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
442. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
443. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
444. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
445. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
446. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
447. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
448. Harvesters U12 South
449. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
450. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
451. Alexandra Park U12 South
452. Hadley Rangers U12 West
453. Hendon United U12 Red
454. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
455. AC Finchley U12 South
456. Brady Maccabi U12 White
457. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
458. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
459. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
460. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
461. Hendon United U12 White
462. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
463. Alexandra Park U12 West
464. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
465. Harvesters U12 East
466. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
467. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
468. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
469. St Albans Rangers U12
470. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
471. Edgware Town U11 Red
472. Edgware Town U11 Blue
473. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
474. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
475. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
476. London Colney Colts U11 Red
477. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
478. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
479. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
480. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
481. AC Finchley U11 North
482. AC Finchley U11 South
483. Alexandra Park U11 North
484. Belstone FC U11
485. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
486. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
487. Hadley Rangers U11
488. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
489. Harvesters U11 Lions
490. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
491. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
492. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
493. Northwood U11 Red
494. Omonia Youth U11 Green
495. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
496. AC Finchley U11 West
497. Belstone FC U11
498. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
499. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
500. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
501. Hadley Rangers U11
502. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
503. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
504. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
505. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
506. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
507. Northwood U11 Red
508. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
509. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
510. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
511. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
512. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
513. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
514. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
515. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
516. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
517. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
518. Hampstead FC U11
519. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
520. Hendon United U11 Red
521. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
522. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
523. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
524. Omonia Youth U11 White
525. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
526. Turnstyles Football U11
527. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
528. Alexandra Park U11 South
529. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
530. Brady Maccabi U11 White
531. Bushey Rangers U11
532. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
533. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
534. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
535. Hampstead FC U11
536. Hendon United U11 Blue
537. Hendon United U11 Red
538. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
539. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
540. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
541. Northwood U11 White
542. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
543. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
544. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
545. Alexandra Park U11 South
546. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
547. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
548. Borehamwood 2000 U11
549. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
550. Bushey Rangers U11
551. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
552. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
553. Hendon United U11 Blue
554. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
555. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
556. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
557. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
558. AC Finchley U10 North
559. AFC Oaklands U10
560. Alexandra Park U10 North
561. Arsenal Ladies U10
562. Belstone FC U10
563. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
564. Edgware Town U10
565. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
566. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
567. Harvesters U10 Leopards
568. London Colney Colts U10 Red
569. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
570. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
571. Norsemen FC U10
572. Northwood U10 Red
573. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
574. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
575. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
576. AC Finchley U10 South
577. Alexandra Park U10 North
578. Alexandra Park U10 South
579. Belstone FC U10
580. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
581. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
582. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
583. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
584. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
585. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
586. Harvesters U10 Pumas
587. Hendon United U10
588. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
589. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
590. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
591. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
592. Norsemen FC U10
593. Northwood U10 Red
594. Omonia Youth U10 Green
595. Omonia Youth U10 White
596. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
597. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
598. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
599. AC Finchley U10 West
600. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
601. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
602. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
603. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
604. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
605. Go Stars U10
606. Hadley Rangers U10
607. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
608. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
609. Harvesters U10 Tigers
610. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
611. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
612. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
613. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
614. Northwood U10 White
615. Omonia Youth U10 White
616. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
617. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
618. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
619. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
620. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
621. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
622. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
623. Brady Maccabi U10 White
624. Bushey Rangers U10
625. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
626. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
627. Go Stars U10
628. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
629. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
630. London Colney Colts U10 White
631. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
632. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
633. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
634. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
635. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
636. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
637. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
638. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
639. AC Finchley U10 North
640. AC Finchley U10 South
641. AC Finchley U10 West
642. AFC Oaklands U10
643. Alexandra Park U10 North
644. Alexandra Park U10 South
645. Arsenal Ladies U10
646. Belstone FC U10
647. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
648. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
649. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
650. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
651. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
652. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
653. Edgware Town U10
654. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
655. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
656. Go Stars U10
657. Hadley Rangers U10
658. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
659. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
660. Harvesters U10 Leopards
661. Harvesters U10 Pumas
662. Harvesters U10 Tigers
663. Hendon United U10
664. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
665. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
666. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
667. London Colney Colts U10 Red
668. London Colney Colts U10 White
669. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
670. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
671. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
672. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
673. Norsemen FC U10
674. Northwood U10 Red
675. Northwood U10 White
676. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
677. Omonia Youth U10 Green
678. Omonia Youth U10 White
679. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
680. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
681. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
682. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
683. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
684. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
685. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
686. AC Finchley U9 North
687. AC Finchley U9 West
688. Alexandra Park U9 South
689. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
690. Comets U9
691. Edgware Town U9
692. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
693. Harvesters U9 Huskies
694. London Colney Colts U9 Red
695. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
696. Northwood U9 Red
697. TFA Cheshunt U9
698. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
699. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
700. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
701. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
702. Alexandra Park U9 North
703. Alexandra Park U9 South
704. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
705. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
706. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
707. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
708. Comets U9
709. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
710. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
711. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
712. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
713. London Colney Colts U9 Red
714. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
715. Northwood U9 White
716. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
717. TFA Cheshunt U9
718. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
719. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
720. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
721. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
722. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
723. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
724. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
725. Comets U9
726. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
727. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
728. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
729. Hadley Rangers U9
730. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
731. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
732. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
733. London Colney Colts U9 White
734. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
735. Northwood U9 Blue
736. Northwood U9 White
737. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
738. Omonia Youth U9 Green
739. Omonia Youth U9 White
740. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
741. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
742. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
743. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
744. FC Bastien U9
745. Go Stars U9
746. Hadley Rangers U9
747. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
748. Harvesters U9 Panthers
749. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
750. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
751. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
752. Northwood U9 Blue
753. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
754. Omonia Youth U9 Green
755. Omonia Youth U9 White
756. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
757. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
758. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
759. AC Finchley U9 North
760. AC Finchley U9 West
761. Alexandra Park U9 North
762. Alexandra Park U9 South
763. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
764. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
765. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
766. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
767. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
768. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
769. Comets U9
770. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
771. Edgware Town U9
772. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
773. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
774. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
775. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
776. FC Bastien U9
777. Go Stars U9
778. Hadley Rangers U9
779. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
780. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
781. Harvesters U9 Huskies
782. Harvesters U9 Panthers
783. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
784. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
785. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
786. London Colney Colts U9 Red
787. London Colney Colts U9 White
788. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
789. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
790. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
791. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
792. Northwood U9 Blue
793. Northwood U9 Red
794. Northwood U9 White
795. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
796. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
797. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
798. Omonia Youth U9 Green
799. Omonia Youth U9 White
800. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
801. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
802. TFA Cheshunt U9
803. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
804. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
805. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
806. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
807. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
808. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
809. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
810. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
811. AC Finchley U8 North
812. AC Finchley U8 South*
813. Alexandra Park U8 North
814. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
815. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
816. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
817. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
818. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
819. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
820. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
821. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
822. Harvesters U8 Lions
823. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
824. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
825. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
826. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
827. Northwood U8 Red
828. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
829. Omonia Youth U8 Green
830. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
831. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
832. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
833. AC Finchley U8 North
834. AC Finchley U8 South*
835. AEK FC U8 Eagles
836. Alexandra Park U8 North
837. Alexandra Park U8 South
838. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
839. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
840. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
841. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
842. Hadley Rangers U8
843. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
844. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
845. Harvesters U8 Cougars
846. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
847. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
848. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
849. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
850. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
851. Northwood U8 Red
852. Northwood U8 White
853. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
854. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
855. Omonia Youth U8 Green
856. Omonia Youth U8 White
857. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
858. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
859. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
860. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
861. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
862. AC Finchley U8 South*
863. AEK FC U8 Eagles
864. Alexandra Park U8 South
865. Alexandra Park U8 West
866. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
867. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
868. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
869. Harvesters U8 Cougars
870. Harvesters U8 Lions
871. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
872. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
873. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
874. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
875. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
876. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
877. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
878. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
879. Northwood U8 White
880. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
881. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
882. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
883. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
884. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
885. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
886. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
887. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
888. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
889. Alexandra Park U8 West
890. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
891. Bushey Rangers U8
892. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
893. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
894. Harvesters U8 Cougars
895. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
896. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
897. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
898. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
899. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
900. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
901. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
902. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
903. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
904. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
905. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
906. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
907. AC Finchley U8 North
908. AC Finchley U8 South*
909. AEK FC U8 Eagles
910. Alexandra Park U8 North
911. Alexandra Park U8 South
912. Alexandra Park U8 West
913. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
914. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
915. Bushey Rangers U8
916. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
917. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
918. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
919. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
920. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
921. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
922. Hadley Rangers U8
923. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
924. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
925. Harvesters U8 Cougars
926. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
927. Harvesters U8 Lions
928. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
929. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
930. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
931. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
932. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
933. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
934. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
935. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
936. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
937. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
938. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
939. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
940. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
941. Northwood U8 Red
942. Northwood U8 White
943. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
944. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
945. Omonia Youth U8 Green
946. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
947. Omonia Youth U8 White
948. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
949. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
950. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
951. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
952. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
953. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
954. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
955. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
956. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
957. AC Finchley U7 North
958. AC Finchley U7 South
959. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
960. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
961. Croxley Green FC U7 White
962. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
963. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
964. Harvesters U7 Leopards
965. London Colney Colts U7 Red
966. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
967. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
968. Northwood U7 Red
969. Northwood U7 White
970. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
971. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
972. AC Finchley U7 South
973. AC Finchley U7 West
974. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
975. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
976. Croxley Green FC U7 White
977. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
978. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
979. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
980. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
981. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
982. Harvesters U7 Leopards
983. Harvesters U7 Pumas
984. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
985. London Colney Youth U7
986. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
987. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
988. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
989. Northwood U7 White
990. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
991. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
992. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
993. AC Finchley U7 West
994. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
995. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
996. FC Bastien U7
997. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
998. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
999. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1000. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1001. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1002. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1003. London Colney Youth U7
1004. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1005. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1006. Northwood U7 White
1007. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1008. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1009. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1010. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1011. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1012. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
1013. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1014. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1015. FC Bastien U7
1016. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1017. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1018. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1019. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1020. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1021. London Colney Youth U7
1022. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1023. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1024. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1025. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1026. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1027. AC Finchley U7 North
1028. AC Finchley U7 South
1029. AC Finchley U7 West
1030. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1031. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1032. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1033. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1034. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1035. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1036. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1037. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1038. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1039. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1040. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1041. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1042. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1043. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1044. London Colney Youth U7
1045. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1046. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1047. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1048. Northwood U7 Red
1049. Northwood U7 White
1050. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1051. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1052. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1053. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1054. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1055. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1056. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos