Go back to LondonMiddx
    Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Tuesday, 14 July 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 08 Apr 2006 Tuesday, 11 April 2006 Wednesday, 12 Apr 2006
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Premier Division
0 1 Staines Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough
Attendance 588
Division One
3 3 Burgess Hill Town v Walton Casuals
Attendance 93
4 1 Horsham v Fleet Town
Attendance 328
0 0 Leatherhead v Dover Athletic
Attendance 270
Division Two
2 0 Brook House v Clapton
Attendance 41
 Fish Brian  Etheridge Martin  Scull Ian
1 1 Chalfont St Peter v Edgware Town
Attendance 41
 Buckeridge Dave  Burgess Steve  Silverston Tony
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 11 April 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 11 April 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Billericay Town
3. Braintree Town
4. Bromley
5. Chelmsford City
6. East Thurrock United
7. Fisher Athletic
8. Folkestone Invicta
9. Harrow Borough
10. Hendon
11. Heybridge Swifts
12. Leyton
13. Maldon Town
14. Margate
15. Redbridge
16. Slough Town
17. Walton & Hersham
18. Wealdstone
19. Windsor & Eton
20. Worthing
Div1
21. Ashford Town
22. Banstead Athletic
23. Bashley
24. Corinthian Casuals
25. Cray Wanderers
26. Croydon Athletic
27. Dulwich Hamlet
28. Hastings United
29. Kingstonian
30. Lymington & New Milton
31. Metropolitan Police
32. Molesey
33. Newport IoW
34. Ramsgate
35. Tonbridge Angels
36. Tooting & Mitcham United
37. Whyteleafe
Div2
38. Camberley Town
39. Chertsey Town
40. Croydon
41. Dorking
42. Egham Town
43. Epsom & Ewell
44. Flackwell Heath
45. Hertford Town
46. Kingsbury Town
47. Ware
48. Wembley
49. Witham Town
AMTG1
50. Hertford Town
51. Ware
52. Witham Town
AMTG2
53. Camberley Town
54. Croydon
55. Dorking
56. Epsom & Ewell
AMTG3
57. Chertsey Town
58. Flackwell Heath
AMTG4
59. Egham Town
60. Kingsbury Town
61. Wembley