Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 09 Apr 2015 Saturday, 11 April 2015 Monday, 13 Apr 2015
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
RPM Records Division One Challenge Cup
6 1 013 Bedfont & Feltham v Alton Town [ Semi Final ]
The Orchard
 G. Mays
H: T.Bambi  L.Craig  J.Lambe(2)  s.tunc  J.Velinor  A: J.Brown
5 2 014 Worcester Park v Epsom Athletic [ Semi Final ]
Skinners Field
 T. Aslam
H: C.Burke  C.Chaney  J.Cheeseman  J.Robertson(2)  A: N.Craven  R.Guest
Premier Division
1 0 Bedfont Sports v Badshot Lea
Bedfont Sports Club
 C. Vick
H: A.Roberts
1 1 Camberley Town v Ashford Town (Middx)
Krooner Park
 M. Edwards
H: N.Sowden  A: J.Beadle
6 2 Colliers Wood United v Chertsey Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 G. Worrell
H: M.Embalo(3)  J.Mead  C.Ottaway  T.Woodhouse  A: J.Pomroy  M.Salako
1 2 Frimley Green v Raynes Park Vale
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 M. Diamini
H: M.Baker  A: A.Moulds  A.Wiltshire
3 0 Hartley Wintney v Hanworth Villa
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 M. Coen
H: S.Argent(2)  L.Walker
1 0 Horley Town v Spelthorne Sports
The New Defence
 P. Jones
H: L.Giles
4 2 Knaphill v Guildford City
Brookwood Country Park
 P. Georgiou
H: a.kabuye  J.Norman  D.Thorogood(2)  A: d.Stewart  t.ventor
2 2 Mole Valley SCR. v Cove
Leg of Mutton Field
 j. hurst
H: M.Campbell  A.Okiror  A: S.Duff  A.Parfitt
5 0 Westfield v Farnham Town
Woking Park
 S. Jack
H: M.Jackson(2)  M.Milne  P.Moore  N.Nasir
0 3 Windsor v Epsom & Ewell
Stag Meadow
 a. donaldson
 A: D.Cooper-Smith(2)  M.Farrell
Division One
3 0 AFC Croydon Athletic v CB Hounslow United
Mayfield Stadium
 F. Collins
H: S.Cox(2)  D.Cumber
7 1 Banstead Athletic v Ash United
Merland Rise
 L. Gordon
H: S.Bradley(3)  c.Goff  M.Johnson  N.Majeed(2)  A: K.Horsfall
4 3 Chessington & Hook United v Sheerwater
Chalky Lane
H: K.Green(2)  J.Harding  D.McLaughlin  A: S.Rideout(3)
2 0 Staines Lammas v Eversley & California
Ashford Town (Middx)
 D. Rose
H: D.Shury  A.Turner
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 April 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 April 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Molesey
Div1
2. Cobham
3. Dorking
4. Farleigh Rovers
5. Sandhurst Town
ResSh
6. CB Hounslow United Reserves
7. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
8. Farnham Town Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
11. Sheerwater Reserves
12. Westfield Reserves
13. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
14. Ash United Reserves
15. CB Hounslow United Reserves
16. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
17. Farnham Town Reserves
18. Frimley Green Reserves
19. Knaphill Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
21. Sandhurst Town Reserves
22. Sheerwater Reserves
23. Westfield Reserves
24. Worcester Park Reserves