Go back to LondonMiddx
    East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 08 July 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 08 Sep 2012 Monday, 10 September 2012 Tuesday, 11 Sep 2012
Players Suspended
There is only one match
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
4 0 001 Burnham v Milton United [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 25
 L Scott  W Mufiri  I Vallance  P. Hitt
H: R.ADAMS  L.DINMORE  J.EACKRIS  D.SEARS
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 10 September 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 10 September 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Binfield
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Flackwell Heath
7. Highmoor Ibis
8. Highworth Town
9. Holyport
10. Kidlington
11. Marlow
12. Newbury
13. Oxford City Nomads
14. Reading Town
15. Shrivenham
16. Slimbridge
17. Thame United
18. Wantage Town
19. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
20. Brimscombe & Thrupp
21. Carterton
22. Clanfield
23. Cricklade Town
24. Fairford Town
25. Hook Norton
26. Lambourn Sports
27. Letcombe
28. Lydney Town
29. Malmesbury Victoria
30. New College Swindon
31. North Leigh Reserves
32. Old Woodstock Town
33. Purton
34. Tytherington Rocks
35. Wootton Bassett Town
Div1E
36. AFC Hinksey
37. Bracknell Town
38. Chalfont Wasps
39. Chinnor
40. Didcot Town Reserves
41. Easington Sports
42. Finchampstead
43. Headington Amateurs
44. Henley Town
45. Maidenhead United Reserves
46. Penn & Tylers Green
47. Rayners Lane
48. Thatcham Town Reserves
49. Woodley Town
D2W
50. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
51. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
52. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
53. Fairford Town Reserves
54. Highworth Town Reserves
55. Hook Norton Reserves
56. Letcombe Reserves
57. Old Woodstock Town Reserves
58. Shortwood United Reserves
59. Shrivenham Reserves
60. Wantage Town Reserves
61. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
62. Ascot United Reserves
63. Binfield Reserves
64. Bracknell Town Reserves
65. Burnham Reserves
66. Chinnor Reserves
67. Easington Sports Reserves
68. Finchampstead Reserves
69. Holyport Reserves
70. Kidlington Reserves
71. Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
72. Rayners Lane Reserves
73. Slough Town Reserves
74. Thame United Reserves