Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 13 July 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 03 Nov 2013 Sunday, 10 November 2013 Sunday, 17 Nov 2013
Players Suspended
There are 15 matches
2 0 032 Mitcham Strollers v Merton-Upon-Caterham [ Round 2 ]
aet. Result obtained via Surrey FA web site
 County Appointed
3 1 037 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Selsdon Reserves [ Round 2 ]
 County Appointed
5 0 039 Lingfield v Surrey Athletic [ Round 2 ]
Lingfield FC
Result obtained via Surrey FA web site
 County Appointed
4 1 040 Perrywood Sports v Canterbury Park [ Round 2 ]
Court Lodge Playing Fields
Result obtained via Surrey FA web site
 J. Dullake
4 0 048 Charlwood Village v Shirley Wanderers [ Round 2 ]
Charlwood Recreation Ground
 A. Sowter
2 1 049 Gatwick Albion v Wallington Wanderers [ Round 2 ]
Court Lodge Playing Fields
Result obtained via Surrey FA web site
 County Appointed
1 12 050 Paynes Sports v Wanderers [ Round 2 ]
LLoyd Park Coombe Road Croydon
 A. Thomas
2 8 053 Albany Falcons v AFC Hamsey Rangers Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Result obtained via Surrey FA web site
 County Appointed
4 1 055 Royal Admiral 'A' v AFC Sporting Horley [ Round 2 ]
Result obtained via Surrey FA web site
 County Appointed
Division One
0 2 AFC Phoenix v AFC Hamsey Rangers
Riddlesdown High School
 I. Bryant
Division Two
H - RH Athletic v Selsdon [ Home Win was awarded ]
Bletchingley FC
 T. Bone
Division Three
4 1 Horley AFC v AFC Reigate
Court Lodge Playing Fields
 T. Genna
Division Four
3 6 Caterham Eagles v AFC Sporting Invicta
De Stafford School
 M. Williams
9 4 Grange Park Reserves v AFC Alpine
Grange Park Recreation Ground
 H. Hutchings
Miscellaneous
3 5 Marlpit Reunited (WITHDRAWN) Reserves v Queens Park Seniors
Clockhouse recreation ground
 P. Harney
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 10 November 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 10 November 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Croydon Postal
2. Godstone
3. Mid Day Sun
4. Reigate Hornets
5. Tudor Athletic
6. Woodcote Rovers
7. Woodmansterne Hyde
Div2
8. Caterham Pumas
9. Grange Park
10. IFC Crawley
11. Reigate Priory
12. Surrey Saints
13. Whyteleafe Sunday
Div3
14. AFC Earlswood
15. Glendale
16. Horley Town
17. Reigate Athletic
18. Smallfield
19. Thomas More
Div4
20. Caterham Pumas Reserves
21. Crawley Wanderers
22. RH Athletic Reserves
23. The Greyhound
Div5
24. Charlwood Village Reserves
25. Godstone Reserves
26. Holland Sports
27. Horley AFC Reserves
28. Nutfield
29. Oxted
30. Spitfire United